EIBAR         
07/03/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******
  1║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-15-39
  2║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-15-39
  3║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-15-39
  4║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-15-39
  5║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-15-39
  6║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-15-39
  7║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-15-59
  8║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-06
  9║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-16-36
 10║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-16-36
 11║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-16-41
 12║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-16-41
 13║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-16-41
 14║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-16-41
 15║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-16-41
 16║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-16-41
 17║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-16-41
 18║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-16-41
 19║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-16-41
 20║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-16-41
 21║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-16-41
 22║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-16-41
 23║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-16-41
 24║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-16-41
 25║   (158)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     2-16-41
 26║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-41
 27║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-41
 28║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-16-41
 29║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-16-41
 30║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-16-41
 31║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-16-41
 32║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-16-41
 33║   ( 73)     SORZABALBERE CALZADA, UNAI        SAUNIER DUVAL      2-16-41
 34║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-16-41
 35║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-41
 36║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-16-41
 37║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-16-41
 38║   ( 21)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-16-41
 39║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-16-41
 40║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     2-16-41
 41║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-16-41
 42║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-16-41
 43║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-16-41
 44║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-16-41
 45║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-16-41
 46║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-16-41
 47║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-16-41
 48║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-16-41
 49║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-16-41
 50║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-17-18
 51║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-17-18
 52║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-17-18
 53║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-17-32
 54║   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-17-58
 55║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-18-09
 56║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-18-09
 57║   (167)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-18-09
 58║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-18-09
 59║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-18-09
 60║   (138)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            2-18-09
 61║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-18-09
 62║   (146)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-18-09
 63║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-18-09
 64║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-18-24
 65║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-19-35
 66║   ( 45)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-19-35
 67║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-19-54
 68║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-19-35
 69║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-20-12
 70║   ( 60)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-20-12
 71║   (164)     AYERZA AZKUE, AITOR               TRANS-ERNIO        2-20-12
 72║   ( 39)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-12
 73║   ( 48)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-20-31
 74║   ( 41)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       2-20-42
 75║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-21-02
 76║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            2-21-02
 77║   (134)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-21-26
 78║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-21-26
 79║   ( 34)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-21-48
 80║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-21-48
 81║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-22-09
 82║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-23-12
 83║   (128)     LANBERRI RUBIO, ARKAITZ           KAIKU              2-24-10
 84║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-24-10


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-48-19        39 Puntos
           2║   SUMOFIC                  06-49-01        28 Puntos
           3║   TRADIPA                  06-49-01        40 Puntos
           4║   COLCHON LAXY             06-49-27        66 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-49-28        61 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                06-49-58        48 Puntos
           7║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-49-58        76 Puntos
           8║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-50-03        67 Puntos
           9║   BRUESA                   06-50-03        87 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    06-50-55       107 Puntos
          11║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-51-31        85 Puntos
          12║   ULMA                     06-51-31       114 Puntos
          13║   ALCAMPO                  06-51-31       155 Puntos
          14║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-55-31       144 Puntos
          15║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-56-30       183 Puntos
          16║   CICLOS IĐIGO             07-01-19       215 Puntos




 Inscritos: 147     Clasificados:  84     Kms:  86     Media: 38.039 Km/h
MONTAĐA        : ANDER AGIRRE (SUMOFIC)
METAS VOLANTES : ANDER AGIRRE (SUMOFIC)
PREMIO ESPECIAL    : MIKEL CAĐO (CDR BICICLETAS)