Eibar  
07/06/98
JUVENILES 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       1-52-56
  2║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-52-56
  3║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-52-56
  4║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              1-53-28
  5║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-53-32
  6║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-32
  7║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              1-53-33
  8║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       1-53-33
  9║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               1-53-45
 10║   (245)     GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL             ARANAKO - ARABA    1-53-58
 11║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               1-54-15
 12║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-15
 13║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-54-15
 14║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-15
 15║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-15
 16║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-15
 17║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-54-15
 18║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-54-15
 19║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-54-15
 20║   (247)     FERNANDEZ DE LARREA,              BACOMAT            1-54-15
 21║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-15
 22║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-54-15
 23║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-15
 24║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       1-54-15
 25║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-15
 26║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       1-54-15
 27║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              1-54-15
 28║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             1-54-15
 29║   (243)     LARRAZABAL ARBAIZA, JOSU          SAUNIER DUVAL ARABA1-54-15
 30║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-15
 31║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-15
 32║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-54-15
 33║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-54-17
 34║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-54-20
 35║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    1-54-20
 36║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-54-20
 37║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA-T          1-54-20
 38║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        1-54-20
 39║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              1-54-20
 40║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              1-54-20
 41║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              1-54-20
 42║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             1-54-20
 43║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              1-54-20
 44║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     1-54-20
 45║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              1-54-20
 46║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            1-54-20
 47║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-54-20
 48║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-20
 49║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-54-20
 50║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       1-54-20
 51║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-20
 52║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-20
 53║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-54-20
 54║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-54-20
 55║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-20
 56║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-54-20
 57║   (147)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              1-54-20
 58║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              1-54-20
 59║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-T          1-54-20
 60║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-54-20
 61║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-54-20
 62║   (242)     PICAZA OLABARRIA, EGOITZ          SAUNIER DUVAL ARABA1-54-20
 63║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-54-20
 64║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-20
 65║   (  6)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       1-54-20
 66║   ( 19)     MATXAIN IRAOLA, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          1-54-20
 67║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-20
 68║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       1-54-20
 69║   ( 19)     MATXAIN IRAOLA, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          1-54-20
 70║   (244)     CERAIN FDEZ. DE LARRINOA,GORKA    ARANAKO - ARABA    1-54-20
 71║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-20
 72║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-20
 73║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-54-20
 74║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-54-20
 75║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            1-54-20
 76║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              1-54-20
 77║   (219)     ESNAL, IKER                       P.D.               1-54-20
 78║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-54-20
 79║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       1-54-20
 80║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     1-54-20
 81║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-20
 82║   ( 41)     GALAN GARCIA, FRANCISCO           FAGOR              1-54-22
 83║   ( 66)     MARTINEZ OTEGUI, KEPA             TRADIPA-T          1-54-22
 84║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          1-54-22
 85║   (132)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            1-54-22
 86║   ( 62)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-22
 87║   (133)     EZQUEVO MORAN, ALEXANDER          BRUESA             1-54-22
 88║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       1-54-22
 89║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            1-54-22
 90║   ( 79)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, ION              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-54-22
 91║   (107)     JURADO BARCO, DANIEL              PATES BIDART       1-54-22
 92║   (202)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, ENEKO          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-22
 93║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             1-54-22
 94║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-22
 95║   (166)     ANDOLA LARRAĐAGA, IĐIGO           RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-22
 96║   (108)     VAZQUEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO           PATES BIDART       1-54-22
 97║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    1-54-22
 98║   ( 27)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          1-54-22
 99║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            1-54-22
100║   (117)     GASTAĐARES ARRIARAN, JOSEBA       GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-54-22
101║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          1-54-22
102║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            1-54-22
103║   (116)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-54-22
104║   (152)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            1-54-22
105║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-22
106║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-22
107║   ( 58)     ERASO MENDILUCE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-22
108║   (222)     GARCIA ALONSO, IGNACIO            PATES BIDART       1-54-22
109║   (211)     ALONSO NEVA, XABIER               SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-22
110║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          1-54-22
111║   (174)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-22
112║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    1-54-22
113║   (150)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            1-54-22
114║   ( 33)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             AEG IKASTETXEA     1-54-22
115║   ( 72)     PESCADOR UGARTE, JON              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-54-22
116║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            1-54-22
117║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-54-22
118║   (184)     SORZABALBERE CALZADA, UNAI        SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-22
119║   (111)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            PATES BIDART       1-54-22
120║   (159)     ARISTEGI PASCUAL, MIKEL           SUMOFIC            1-54-22
121║   ( 85)     SAN MIGEL UGARTE, ION             ULMA               1-54-22
122║   ( 95)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-54-22
123║   ( 56)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-22
124║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       1-54-22
125║   ( 24)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, RAUL            IBERDROLA          1-54-22
126║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-54-22
127║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-22
128║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-54-22
129║   ( 86)     EGAĐA GOĐI, IOSU                  ULMA               1-54-22
130║   ( 16)     URIA GARIN, AIHEKO                KURPIL GARMENDI    1-54-22
131║   ( 34)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             AEG IKASTETXEA     1-54-22
132║   (146)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              1-54-22
133║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-54-22
134║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-54-22
135║   (241)     RAMIS ELORRIAGA, BORJA            AUTOS DIAMANTE-BI  1-54-22
136║   ( 25)     REKONDO JAUREGI, ALEXANDER        IBERDROLA          1-54-22
137║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       1-54-22
138║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA-T          1-54-22
139║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              1-54-22
140║   (102)     MEDINA SANCHEZ, RUBEN             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-22


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-41-26        40 Puntos
           2║   CICLOS IĐIGO             05-41-31        90 Puntos
           3║   SUMOFIC                  05-41-38       194 Puntos
           4║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          05-42-07        71 Puntos
           5║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-42-07        99 Puntos
           6║   KAIKU                    05-42-08        77 Puntos
           7║   FAGOR                    05-42-08        83 Puntos
           8║   PATES BIDART             05-42-08        84 Puntos
           9║   ULMA                     05-42-22       141 Puntos
          10║   Alava                    05-42-28        59 Puntos
          11║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-42-45        42 Puntos
          12║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-42-50        85 Puntos
          13║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          05-42-55       108 Puntos
          14║   AEG IKASTETXEA           05-42-55       123 Puntos
          15║   BRUESA                   05-42-55       143 Puntos
          16║   IBERDROLA                05-42-55       148 Puntos
          17║   TRADIPA-T                05-43-02       179 Puntos
          18║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-43-02       215 Puntos
          19║   TRADIPA                  05-43-04       233 Puntos
          20║   KURPIL GARMENDI          05-43-04       244 Puntos
          21║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-43-04       259 Puntos
          22║   ALCAMPO                  05-43-06       292 Puntos




 Inscritos: 167     Clasificados: 140     Kms:  70     Media: 37.190 Km/h
MONTAĐA: Jokin Ormaetxea (Rioja A˝ares)
METAS VOLANTES: Jon Hernandez Arizaga (Eibar - CDR)
COMBATIVIDAD: Iker Izagirre Sßnchez (Andoaingo)