EIBAR         
08/03/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-09-36
  2║   ( 23)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          2-09-36
  3║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-09-36
  4║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-09-36
  5║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-09-36
  6║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-09-36
  7║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-09-36
  8║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-09-36
  9║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-09-36
 10║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-09-36
 11║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               2-09-36
 12║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-09-36
 13║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            2-09-36
 14║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       2-09-36
 15║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-09-36
 16║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-09-36
 17║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-09-36
 18║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       2-09-47
 19║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-09-51
 20║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-09-54
 21║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-10-10
 22║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-10-10
 23║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-10-10
 24║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       2-10-22
 25║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-10-22
 26║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       2-10-31
 27║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-10-31
 28║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-10-31
 29║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-10-31
 30║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-10-31
 31║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-10-31
 32║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-10-31
 33║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-10-31
 34║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-10-31
 35║   ( 82)     SANTESTEBAN URRATE, ANDER         ULMA               2-10-31
 36║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-10-31
 37║   (166)     ANDOLA LARRAĐAGA, IĐIGO           RIOJA AĐARES       2-10-31
 38║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-31
 39║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-10-31
 40║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-10-31
 41║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-10-31
 42║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-10-44
 43║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-10-44
 44║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-11-02
 45║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            2-11-16
 46║   (101)     ARIZTIMUĐO MANCISIDOR, LIZAR      ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-11-28
 47║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-11-38
 48║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-11-38
 49║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-11-38
 50║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-11-42
 51║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-11-42
 52║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-11-42
 53║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-11-49
 54║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-12-43
 55║   (  2)     ETXANIZ ARREGI, ANTXON            CICLOS IĐIGO       2-12-59
 56║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            2-14-38
 57║   ( 66)     MARTINEZ OTEGUI, KEPA             TRADIPA            2-14-38
 58║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-14-38
 59║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-14-38
 60║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-14-38
 61║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-14-38
 62║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-14-38
 63║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-14-38
 64║   (147)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-14-38
 65║   ( 58)     ERASO MENDILUCE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-15-31
 66║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-15-31
 67║   ( 15)     PIKABEA URDANGARIN, KEPA          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-15-31
 68║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-15-31
 69║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-15-31
 70║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-15-50
 71║   ( 91)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-16-08
 72║   (152)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            2-16-50
 73║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-16-57
 74║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-16-59
 75║   (102)     MEDINA SANCHEZ, RUBEN             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-16-59
 76║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-16-59
 77║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-17-09
 78║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            2-17-44
 79║   (107)     JURADO BARCO, DANIEL              PATES BIDART       2-18-09
 80║   (132)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-18-09
 81║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-18-25
 82║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-19-15
 83║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-19-32
 84║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-19-32
 85║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-19-32
 86║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-19-46


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                06-29-43        46 Puntos
           2║   ULMA                     06-29-43        51 Puntos
           3║   KAIKU                    06-29-43        59 Puntos
           4║   CICLOS IĐIGO             06-30-08        60 Puntos
           5║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          06-30-17        66 Puntos
           6║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-30-44        69 Puntos
           7║   PATES BIDART             06-30-49        81 Puntos
           8║   TRADIPA                  06-30-51        92 Puntos
           9║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-31-49        93 Puntos
          10║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-32-06        97 Puntos
          11║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-32-40       113 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    06-32-56       104 Puntos
          13║   SUMOFIC                  06-35-30       111 Puntos
          14║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-39-45       141 Puntos
          15║   KURPIL GARMENDI          06-42-16       149 Puntos




 Inscritos: 174     Clasificados:  86     Kms:  86     Media: 39.815 Km/h

MONTAĐA        : ANGEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS (MUEBLES ORDIZIA)
METAS VOLANTES : ION OREGUI (CICLOS IĐIGO)
COMBATIVIDAD    : OIER OREGUI (CICLOS IĐIGO)