EIBAR
10/06/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-59-31
  2║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-59-32
  3║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-59-39
  4║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       1-59-47
  5║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-59
  6║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-00-12
  7║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-41
  8║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-00-48
  9║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-01-09
 10║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-01-09
 11║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-01-09
 12║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-01-09
 13║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-01-09
 14║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-01-09
 15║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-01-48
 16║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-01-49
 17║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-01-49
 18║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              2-02-10
 19║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          2-02-10
 20║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-02-10
 21║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               2-02-10
 22║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-02-10
 23║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-02-44
 24║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-02-52
 25║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-02-58
 26║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-06
 27║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-03-14
 28║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-03-14
 29║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-03-14
 30║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-03-14
 31║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-03-14
 32║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-03-14
 33║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-04-12
 34║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       2-04-38
 35║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               2-04-39
 36║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-05-01
 37║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-05-02
 38║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-05-03
 39║   ( 81)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-05-38
 40║   (108)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-05-59
 41║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-05-59
 42║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-05-59
 43║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-05-59
 44║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       2-05-59
 45║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-05-59
 46║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-06-48
 47║   ( 67)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            SUMOFIC            2-06-51
 48║   ( 15)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-06-55
 49║   ( 77)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-07-12
 50║   ( 72)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            2-07-13
 51║   ( 73)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            SUMOFIC            2-07-14
 52║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-07-41
 53║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-07-49
 54║   (132)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-07-56
 55║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-07-56
 56║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-08-14
 57║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-08-38
 58║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-09-15
 59║   ( 60)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-09-22
 60║   ( 44)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               2-09-52
 61║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              2-09-54
 62║   ( 43)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               2-10-08
 63║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-10-31
 64║   ( 91)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        BRUESA             2-10-34


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   06-00-53        20 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-02-28        27 Puntos
           3║   SWISS-FLEX               06-03-27        33 Puntos
           4║   GRUPO SABICO             06-05-34        51 Puntos
           5║   FAGOR                    06-06-33        57 Puntos
           6║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           06-07-15        57 Puntos
           7║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-07-47        70 Puntos
           8║   ULMA                     06-10-59        89 Puntos
           9║   SUMOFIC                  06-12-52        96 Puntos
          10║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-14-56       111 Puntos
          11║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          06-15-00       110 Puntos
          12║   SKODA                    06-19-22       130 Puntos




 Inscritos:  92     Clasificados:  64     Kms:  70     Media: 35.142 Km/h