ELGOIBAR         
01/07/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-14-58
  2║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-15-03
  3║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-15-03
  4║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-03
  5║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-15-03
  6║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-15-03
  7║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-15-26
  8║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-18-23
  9║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-18-23
 10║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-18-23
 11║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-18-23
 12║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-18-23
 13║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-18-23
 14║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-18-23
 15║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-18-23
 16║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-18-23
 17║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-18-23
 18║   (184)     ARIZNABARRETA AGIRRE, OIER        P.D.               2-18-23
 19║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-18-31
 20║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-18-35
 21║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-18-35
 22║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-18-35
 23║   (206)     JAIO GERENABARRENA, GORKA         AURRERAPENA        2-18-35
 24║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-19-03
 25║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-19-03
 26║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-19-03
 27║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-19-03
 28║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-19-03
 29║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-19-03
 30║   (211)     SALINAS GOMEZ, VICTOR             HONDA ORTASA       2-19-03
 31║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-19-03
 32║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          2-19-03
 33║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-19-03
 34║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-19-03
 35║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-19-03
 36║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-19-03
 37║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-19-03
 38║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-19-03
 39║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-19-03
 40║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-19-03
 41║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-19-03
 42║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-19-03
 43║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-19-03
 44║   ( 90)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-19-03
 45║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-19-03
 46║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-19-03
 47║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-19-03
 48║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-19-03
 49║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-19-03
 50║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-19-03
 51║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-19-03
 52║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-19-03
 53║   ( 87)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    IBERDROLA          2-19-14
 54║   ( 27)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAV. OĐATE       2-19-14
 55║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-19-40
 56║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-20-48
 57║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-20-48
 58║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-20-48
 59║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-20-48
 60║   ( 54)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-20-48
 61║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-20-48
 62║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-20-48
 63║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-20-48
 64║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-20-48


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           06-51-49        30 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   06-52-29        52 Puntos
           3║   LAN MOBEL                06-52-52        48 Puntos
           4║   SKODA                    06-53-04        67 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  06-54-14        80 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                06-56-01        58 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-56-29        60 Puntos
           8║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-56-29        86 Puntos
           9║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-56-29       102 Puntos
          10║   ALCAMPO                  06-56-37       111 Puntos
          11║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-56-41        86 Puntos
          12║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-58-14       123 Puntos
          13║   CARAV. OĐATE             07-00-50       174 Puntos




 Inscritos: 110     Clasificados:  64     Kms:  90     Media: 40.010 Km/h

MONTAĐA: Joseba Zumeta Etxabe