ELGOIBAR       
17/05/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-30-17
  2║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-29
  3║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-30-31
  4║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-31
  5║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-30-31
  6║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-30-31
  7║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-30-31  Ex-aequo
  7║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-30-31      "
  7║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-30-31      "
  7║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-30-31      "
  7║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       2-30-31      "
  7║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-31      "
  7║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-31      "
  7║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-30-31      "
  7║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-30-31      "
  7║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-31      "
  7║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-31      "
  7║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-31 Fin de ex-aequo
 19║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-30-31
 20║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       2-30-31
 21║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-31
 22║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-31
 23║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-31
 24║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            2-30-31
 25║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-30-31
 26║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            2-30-31
 27║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-30-31
 28║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-31
 29║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-30-31
 30║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-30-31
 31║   (147)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-30-31
 32║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-30-31
 33║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-31
 34║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-30-31
 35║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-30-31
 36║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-30-31
 37║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-30-31
 38║   (  2)     ETXANIZ ARREGI, ANTXON            CICLOS IĐIGO       2-30-31
 39║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-30-31
 40║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-30-31
 41║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-31
 42║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-30-31
 43║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA            2-30-31
 44║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA            2-30-31
 45║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-30-31
 46║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-30-31
 47║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-31
 48║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-30-31
 49║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-30-31
 50║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-30-31
 51║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       2-31-18
 52║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-31-18
 53║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-31-18
 54║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-31-18
 55║   (220)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 P.D.               2-31-18
 56║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-18
 57║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-31-18
 58║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-18
 59║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-37-56
 60║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-56
 61║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-37-56
 62║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-37-56
 63║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-37-56
 64║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-37-56
 65║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-56
 66║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-37-56
 67║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-37-56
 68║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-37-56
 69║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-37-56
 70║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-56
 71║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-37-56
 72║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-37-56
 73║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-37-56
 74║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-37-56
 75║   ( 82)     SANTESTEBAN URRATE, ANDER         ULMA               2-37-56
 76║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-37-56
 77║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-37-56


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   07-31-19        15 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-31-31        16 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-31-33        18 Puntos
           4║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-31-33        63 Puntos
           5║   KAIKU                    07-31-33        70 Puntos
           6║   FAGOR                    07-31-33        72 Puntos
           7║   TRADIPA                  07-31-33       113 Puntos
           8║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          07-32-20        95 Puntos
           9║   PATES BIDART             07-38-58        88 Puntos
          10║   KURPIL GARMENDI          07-38-58       116 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  07-38-58       130 Puntos
          12║   AEG IKASTETXEA           07-39-45       131 Puntos
          13║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-46-23       138 Puntos
          14║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-46-23       144 Puntos




 Inscritos: 162     Clasificados:  77     Kms: 101     Media: 40.324 Km/h

 

MONTAĐA: Asier Atxa (FAGOR)