ELGOIBAR
16/05/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-13-52
  2║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-13-52
  3║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-13-55
  4║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-13-55
  5║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-13-55
  6║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-13-55
  7║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-55
  8║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-13-55
  9║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-55
 10║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-13-55
 11║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-13-55
 12║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-13-55
 13║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-55
 14║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-13-55
 15║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-55
 16║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-13-55
 17║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-13-55
 18║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-13-55
 19║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-13-55
 20║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-13-55
 21║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-13-55
 22║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-13-55
 23║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-13-55
 24║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-13-55
 25║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-13-55
 26║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-15-51
 27║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-15-51
 28║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-15-51
 29║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-15-51
 30║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-15-51
 31║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-15-51
 32║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-15-51
 33║   (  7)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-51
 34║   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-15-51
 35║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-15-51
 36║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-15-51
 37║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            2-15-51
 38║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-15-51
 39║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-15-51
 40║   ( 73)     SORZABALBERE CALZADA, UNAI        SAUNIER DUVAL      2-15-51
 41║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-15-51
 42║   (162)     ARRIETA ORMAZABAL, JOSE MARI      AEG IKASTETXEA     2-15-51
 43║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-15-51
 44║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-15-51
 45║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-51
 46║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       2-15-51
 47║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-15-51
 48║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-16-44
 49║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-16-44
 50║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-16-44
 51║   (146)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-16-44
 52║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-16-44
 53║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-17-02
 54║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-17-02
 55║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-17-02
 56║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-17-23
 57║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-17-23
 58║   (142)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-17-23
 59║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-17-23
 60║   ( 84)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 SAUNIER DUVAL      2-17-23
 61║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-17-31
 62║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-18-41
 63║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-18-41
 64║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-18-41
 65║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-18-41
 66║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-18-41
 67║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-18-41
 68║   ( 85)     ISTURIZ SANTANA, BORJA            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-18-54


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-41-42        15 Puntos
           2║   TRADIPA                  06-41-45        28 Puntos
           3║   COLCHON LAXY             06-41-45        63 Puntos
           4║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-43-38        50 Puntos
           5║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-43-41        50 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  06-43-41        55 Puntos
           7║   KAIKU                    06-43-41        73 Puntos
           8║   BRUESA                   06-45-37        69 Puntos
           9║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-45-37        84 Puntos
          10║   ALCAMPO                  06-47-09       112 Puntos
          11║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-48-27       117 Puntos
          12║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-49-38       137 Puntos


MONTAĐA: ANDER AGIRRE (SUMOFIC)

 Inscritos: 116     Clasificados:  68     Kms:  90     Media: 40.339 Km/h