ERGOBIA
18/08/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-38-41
  2║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         1-39-18
  3║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-39-18
  4║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-39-18
  5║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-39-18
  6║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-39-46
  7║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-39-46
  8║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-39-46
  9║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              1-39-46
 10║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-40-10
 11║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-40-10
 12║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-40-10
 13║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             1-40-10
 14║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-40-10
 15║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-40-10
 16║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-40-10
 17║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-40-10
 18║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-40-10
 19║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-40-10
 20║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            1-40-10
 21║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-40-10
 22║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-40-10
 23║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-40-10
 24║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              1-40-10
 25║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-40-10
 26║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        1-40-10
 27║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-40-10
 28║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-40-10
 29║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-40-10
 30║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-40-10
 31║   ( 79)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-40-10
 32║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-40-10
 33║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             1-40-10
 34║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          1-40-10
 35║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             1-40-10
 36║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA , AMADOR          EUSKALTEL          1-40-10
 37║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-40-10
 38║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              1-40-10
 39║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             1-40-10
 40║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-40-10


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SWISS-FLEX               04-58-09        26 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-59-14        24 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   04-59-38        29 Puntos
           4║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-00-30        70 Puntos
           5║   FAGOR                    05-00-30        81 Puntos




 Inscritos:  65     Clasificados:  40     Kms:  68     Media: 41.344 Km/h