Ergobia 
21/08/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-17-35
  2º   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             RIOJA AÑARES       2-17-35
  3º   (209)     CABREIRA , JOAO                   PORTUGAL           2-17-35
  4º   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-18-01
  5º   (207)     SALGADO , DOMINGO                 PORTUGAL           2-18-01
  6º   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-18-30
  7º   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IÑIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-18-30
  8º   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-18-49
  9º   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-18-49
 10º   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-18-49
 11º   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-19-03
 12º   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-19-03
 13º   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-19-53
 14º   (204)     PIRES , BRUNO                     PORTUGAL           2-19-53
 15º   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IÑAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-19-53
 16º   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-19-53
 17º   (208)     COSTA , JOSE                      PORTUGAL           2-19-53
 18º   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-19-53
 19º   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-19-53
 20º   (206)     ANAO , EDGAR                      PORTUGAL           2-20-23
 21º   (203)     TORRE , JORGE                     PORTUGAL           2-20-23
 22º   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-20-23
 23º   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-23
 24º   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-20-23
 25º   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-20-23
 26º   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-20-23
 27º   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            2-20-23
 28º   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AÑARES       2-20-23
 29º   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-20-23
 30º   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-20-23
 31º   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-20-23
 32º   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-20-23
 33º   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-20-23
 34º   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-20-23
 35º   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-23
 36º   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IÑAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-23
 37º   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-23
 38º   (144)     ELIAS RIAÑO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            2-21-15
 39º   ( 95)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AÑARES       2-21-24
 40º   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-24
 41º   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-21-33
 42º   ( 99)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IÑAKI          RIOJA AÑARES       2-21-33


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   PORTUGAL                 06-55-29        22 Puntos
           2º   TRADIPA                  06-57-59        41 Puntos
           3º   SUMOFIC                  06-58-21        65 Puntos
           4º   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-59-05        56 Puntos
           5º   RIOJA AÑARES             06-59-22        69 Puntos
           6º   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-59-35        66 Puntos
           7º   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-00-39        70 Puntos
           8º   ALCAMPO                  07-02-01        96 Puntos


 Inscritos:  83     Clasificados:  42     Kms:  84     Media: 36.632 Km/h