ERGOBIA  
22/08/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-13-22
  2║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-22
  3║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-13-51
  4║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-13-51
  5║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-13-51
  6║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-13-51
  7║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-13-51
  8║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-13-51
  9║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-51
 10║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-13-51
 11║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-13-51
 12║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-13-51
 13║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-13-51
 14║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-14-53
 15║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-17-17
 16║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-17-21
 17║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-17-21
 18║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-21
 19║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-17-29
 20║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-17-29
 21║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-17-29
 22║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-17-29
 23║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       2-17-45
 24║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-17-45
 25║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-17-53
 26║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-17-53
 27║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-17-53
 28║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-17-53
 29║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-17-53
 30║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       2-17-53
 31║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-17-53
 32║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-17-53
 33║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            2-17-53
 34║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    2-17-53
 35║   ( 58)     ERASO MENDILUCE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-17-53
 36║   (222)     GARCIA ALONSO, IGNACIO            PATES BIDART       2-17-53
 37║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-17-53
 38║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-17-53
 39║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-17-53
 40║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-17-53
 41║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-17-53
 42║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-17-53
 43║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    2-19-21
 44║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-19-33
 45║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-20-35
 46║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-38


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   06-41-33        23 Puntos
           2║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-42-35        36 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-44-34        27 Puntos
           4║   AEG IKASTETXEA           06-45-11        34 Puntos
           5║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-49-37        78 Puntos
           6║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-53-07        76 Puntos
           7║   PATES BIDART             06-53-39        84 Puntos




 Inscritos:  87     Clasificados:  46     Kms:  88     Media: 39.590 Km/h