ERRENTERIA         
02/04/00
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-02-12
  2║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-02-12
  3║   (223)     TEXEIRA , LUIS FELIPE             SILVA&VINHA        2-02-12
  4║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-02-12
  5║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-03-24
  6║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-03-41
  7║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-03-41
  8║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-03-45
  9║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-03-45
 10║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-03-58
 11║   (  3)     LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-03-58
 12║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-03-58
 13║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-58
 14║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-03-58
 15║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-03-58
 16║   (225)     FREITAS , TIAGO ANDRE             LOUSAGAS           2-03-58
 17║   (201)     CARNEIRO RUI, DANIEL DIAS         SILVA&VINHA        2-03-58
 18║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-58
 19║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-03-58
 20║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              2-03-58
 21║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-03-58
 22║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-03-58
 23║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-03-58
 24║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-03-58
 25║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-03-58
 26║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-03-58
 27║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-04-03
 28║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-04-59
 29║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-04-59
 30║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-04-59
 31║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-04-59
 32║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-04-59
 33║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-05-09
 34║   (220)     BARBOSA BRUNO, JOSE FERREIRA      SILVA&VINHA        2-05-09
 35║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-05-09
 36║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-05-09
 37║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-05-09
 38║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-05-09
 39║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-05-09
 40║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-05-09
 41║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-05-09
 42║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-05-09
 43║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-05-09
 44║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-05-36
 45║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-05-36
 46║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-06-51
 47║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-06-51
 48║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          2-06-51
 49║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-06-51
 50║   ( 23)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-06-51
 51║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-51
 52║   ( 79)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-06-51
 53║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-51
 54║   ( 50)     AGIRRE DORRONSORO, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-06-51
 55║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-06-51
 56║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-06-51
 57║   ( 11)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-06-51
 58║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-06-51
 59║   (221)     VALENTE , JOSE MARIA              SILVA&VINHA        2-06-51
 60║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-06-51
 61║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-06-51
 62║   (222)     VALENTE NELSON, EDGAR             SILVA&VINHA        2-06-51
 63║   (142)     URBISTONDO ARTETXE, JON           LAN MOBEL          2-06-51
 64║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-06-51
 65║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-06-51
 66║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-06-51
 67║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-06-51
 68║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-06-51
 69║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-06-51
 70║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-06-51
 71║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-06-51
 72║   (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          2-06-51
 73║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-07-03


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   06-11-02        42 Puntos
           2║   SILVA&VINHA              06-11-19        54 Puntos
           3║   ALCAMPO                  06-11-19        64 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                06-11-41        43 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    06-11-59        59 Puntos
           6║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-12-21        54 Puntos
           7║   TRADIPA                  06-13-15        63 Puntos
           8║   IBERDROLA                06-14-16        84 Puntos
           9║   SUMOFIC                  06-14-16       104 Puntos
          10║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-14-47        82 Puntos
          11║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-15-48        92 Puntos
          12║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-15-48       122 Puntos
          13║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           06-17-40       140 Puntos
          14║   KAIKU                    06-17-40       147 Puntos




 Inscritos: 132     Clasificados:  73     Kms:  74     Media: 36.334 Km/h