ERRENTERIA         
21/03/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-53-04
  2º   ( 74)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-04
  3º   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              1-53-04
  4º   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-53-04
  5º   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-53-04
  6º   (104)     GABILONDO PEÑA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-53-35
  7º   ( 21)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            1-53-35
  8º   ( 67)     PAREDES ALDASORO, IBAN            IBERDROLA          1-53-35
  9º   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-35
 10º   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-53-35
 11º   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             1-53-35
 12º   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-53-35
 13º   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IÑAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-35
 14º   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-53-35
 15º   (  2)     CAÑO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     1-53-35
 16º   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            1-53-35
 17º   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-53-35
 18º   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-53-35
 19º   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            1-53-35
 20º   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-35
 21º   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               1-53-35
 22º   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AÑARES       1-53-35
 23º   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            1-53-35
 24º   (125)     GARAYAR , JON                     KAIKU              1-53-35
 25º   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             RIOJA AÑARES       1-53-35
 26º   ( 86)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-35
 27º   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-35
 28º   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-35
 29º   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-53-35
 30º   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-53-35
 31º   (179)     CARNEIRO , DANIEL                 EQUIPO PORTUGUÉS   1-53-35
 32º   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-53-35
 33º   (182)     FREITAS , TIAGO                   EQUIPO PORTUGUÉS   1-53-35
 34º   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEÑAT          TRADIPA            1-53-35
 35º   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-37
 36º   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-53-54
 37º   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            1-55-43
 38º   (178)     BARBOSA , VITOR                   EQUIPO PORTUGUÉS   1-55-43
 39º   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IÑAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-55-43
 40º   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             1-55-43
 41º   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-55-43
 42º   ( 82)     CASCANTE ,  IBAI                  SAUNIER DUVAL      1-55-43
 43º   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            1-55-43
 44º   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              1-55-43
 45º   ( 84)     BRAVO SAEZ, IÑIGO                 SAUNIER DUVAL      1-55-43
 46º   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-55-43
 47º   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-55-43
 48º   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            1-55-43
 49º   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-55-43
 50º   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-55-43
 51º   ( 17)     OTAÑO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            1-55-43
 52º   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             1-55-43
 53º   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            1-55-50


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-40-14        35 Puntos
           2º   ASADOR DANA-ONA          05-40-14        36 Puntos
           3º   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-40-14        40 Puntos
           4º   KAIKU                    05-40-33        63 Puntos
           5º   TRADIPA                  05-40-45        42 Puntos
           6º   BRUESA                   05-40-45        59 Puntos
           7º   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-42-22        63 Puntos
           8º   EQUIPO PORTUGUÉS         05-42-53       102 Puntos
           9º   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-45-01        96 Puntos
          10º   SUMOFIC                  05-45-01       104 Puntos




 Inscritos: 137     Clasificados:  53     Kms:  73     Media: 38.738 Km/h