IBARRA
19/08/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-01-59
  2║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-02-44
  3║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-02-44
  4║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          KAIKU              2-03-15
  5║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-03-15
  6║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-03-15
  7║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-03-15
  8║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-03-15
  9║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-03-15
 10║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-03-15
 11║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-03-15
 12║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-03-15
 13║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-15
 14║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-03-15
 15║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-03-15
 16║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-03-15
 17║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           TRANS-ERNIO        2-03-42
 18║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-03-46
 19║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-03-46
 20║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-03-46
 21║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-03-46
 22║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-51
 23║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-03-56
 24║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-03-56
 25║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-02
 26║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-09
 27║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-04-09
 28║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-04-09
 29║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-04-09
 30║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-04-09
 31║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-04-09
 32║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-04-09
 33║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-05-01
 34║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-05-08
 35║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-09
 36║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-41


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SKODA                    06-09-10        33 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               06-09-14        21 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   06-10-16        31 Puntos
           4║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-10-35        50 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-11-08        60 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  06-11-51        74 Puntos




 Inscritos:  61     Clasificados:  36     Kms:  79     Media: 38.858 Km/h