IBARRA       
20/08/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║  ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-02-38
  2║  (282)     RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, ALBERTO         PUNTPLA            2-02-48
  3║  ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-02-48
  4║  (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-04-29
  5║  ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-04-29
  6║  (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-04-29
  7║  ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-04-29
  8║  (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-04-29
  9║  ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-04-51
 10║  (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-04-51
 11║  (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-06-50
 12║  (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-06-50
 13║  (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-06-50
 14║  ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-06-50
 15║  (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-06-50
 16║  (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-50
 17║  (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-06-50
 18║  (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-06-50
 19║  ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-07-07
 20║  (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-07-07
 21║  ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-07-07
 22║  (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-07-07
 23║  ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-07-29
 24║  ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-07-29
 25║  ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-07-29
 26║  ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-07-29
 27║  (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-07-29
 28║  (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-29
 29║  ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              2-07-29
 30║  ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-07-29
 31║  (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-29
 32║  ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-07-29
 33║  ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-07-29
 34║  ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       P.D.               2-07-29
 35║  (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-07-46
 36║  ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-09-35
 37║  ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-09-35
 38║  (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          2-10-22
 39║  ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-10-53
 40║  (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-11-03
 41║  (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-11-45
 42║  (178)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              2-11-51


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║  SKODA                    06-12-33        25 Puntos
           2║  LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-16-49        37 Puntos
           3║  LAN MOBEL                06-18-09        37 Puntos
           4║  MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-18-48        48 Puntos
           5║  SUMOFIC                  06-19-05        51 Puntos
           6║  BRUESA                   06-21-48        64 Puntos
           7║  ALCAMPO                  06-23-26        63 Puntos




 Inscritos:  54     Clasificados:  42     Kms:  79     Media: 38.652 Km/h