Ibarra 
22/08/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-59-43
  2║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-00-05
  3║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-00-05
  4║   (206)     ANAO , EDGAR                      PORTUGAL           2-00-05
  5║   (205)     CARNEIRO , RUI                    PORTUGAL           2-00-05
  6║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-00-05
  7║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-00-05
  8║   (204)     PIRES , BRUNO                     PORTUGAL           2-00-05
  9║   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-00-05
 10║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-00-05
 11║   (207)     SALGADO , DOMINGOS                PORTUGAL           2-00-35
 12║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-00-39
 13║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-00-39
 14║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-00-39
 15║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-00-39
 16║   (203)     TORRE , JORGE                     PORTUGAL           2-00-39
 17║   (209)     CABREIRA , JOAO                   PORTUGAL           2-00-39
 18║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-02-28
 19║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-02-28
 20║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-02-28
 21║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-02-28
 22║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-02-28
 23║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-02-42
 24║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-02-42
 25║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-02-42
 26║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-02-42
 27║   (208)     COSTA , JOSE                      PORTUGAL           2-02-47
 28║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            CDR BICICLETAS     2-03-07
 29║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-03-07
 30║   (174)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-03-07
 31║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-03-12
 32║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-03-12
 33║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-03-12
 34║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-03-12
 35║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-03-12
 36║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-03-18
 37║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-18
 38║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-03-18
 39║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-03-18
 40║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-03-18
 41║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-04-16
 42║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-05-01
 43║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-05-01
 44║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-05-14
 45║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-05-56
 46║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-07-04
 47║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-07-04
 48║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-07-16
 49║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-07-31
 50║   ( 95)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-08-03
 51║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-08-03
 52║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-08-03
 53║   (158)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     2-08-03
 54║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-08-03
 55║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-08-03
 56║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-08-58
 57║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-08-58


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-59-53        20 Puntos
           2║   PORTUGAL                 06-00-15        17 Puntos
           3║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-03-26        39 Puntos
           4║   TRADIPA                  06-03-26        40 Puntos
           5║   CICLOS BERISTAI          06-04-02        54 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   06-09-01        90 Puntos
           7║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-12-00       104 Puntos
           8║   KAIKU                    06-12-58       104 Puntos
           9║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-13-06       100 Puntos
          10║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-14-44       116 Puntos




 Inscritos:  71     Clasificados:  57     Kms:  79     Media: 39.593 Km/h