IBARRA  
23/08/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-00-48
  2║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-48
  3║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-00-48
  4║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-00-48
  5║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-00-48
  6║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-00-48
  7║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-00-48
  8║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              2-00-56
  9║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-00-56
 10║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-56
 11║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-00-56
 12║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-01-23
 13║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-02-17
 14║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-02-51
 15║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-03-47
 16║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-03-58
 17║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-05-31
 18║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-05-31
 19║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-05-42
 20║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-05-59
 21║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-06-02
 22║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-02
 23║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       2-06-02
 24║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-06-27
 25║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-06-31
 26║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            2-06-35
 27║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-06-40
 28║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-06-40
 29║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-06-40
 30║   ( 56)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-06-40
 31║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-06-40
 32║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-06-40
 33║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              2-06-40
 34║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-06-40
 35║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-06-40
 36║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-06-40
 37║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-06-40
 38║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-06-40
 39║   (219)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-06-40
 40║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-06-40
 41║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-06-40
 42║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-06-40
 43║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-06-57
 44║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-06-57
 45║   (222)     GARCIA ALONSO, IGNACIO            PATES BIDART       2-06-57
 46║   (108)     VAZQUEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO           PATES BIDART       2-06-57
 47║   ( 16)     URIA GARIN, AIHEKO                KURPIL GARMENDI    2-06-57
 48║   ( 84)     OSA ZABALETA, EKAITZ              ULMA               2-06-57
 49║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-07-53
 50║   ( 58)     ERASO MENDILUCE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-07-53
 51║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-07-53
 52║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            TRADIPA-ORIAKO     2-07-53
 53║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-07-53
 54║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-08-31
 55║   (152)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            2-09-10
 56║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-10
 57║   (198)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-09-25


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-07-15        29 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   06-09-37        71 Puntos
           3║   PATES BIDART             06-13-30        55 Puntos
           4║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-14-25        76 Puntos
           5║   TRADIPA-ORIAKO           06-16-07        59 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  06-17-02        75 Puntos
           7║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-17-24        93 Puntos
           8║   AEG IKASTETXEA           06-18-13        75 Puntos
           9║   FAGOR                    06-20-00        99 Puntos




 Inscritos:  87     Clasificados:  57     Kms:  79     Media: 39.238 Km/h