INTXAURRONDO         
19/04/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-21-02
  2║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-21-02
  3║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-21-09
  4║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-09
  5║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-09
  6║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-09
  7║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-09
  8║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-21-09
  9║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-09
 10║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-09
 11║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-21-09
 12║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-21-09
 13║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-09
 14║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-09
 15║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-21-09
 16║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-21-09
 17║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-09
 18║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-09
 19║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-09
 20║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-09
 21║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-21-09
 22║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-21-09
 23║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-21-30
 24║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-21-36
 25║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-21-36
 26║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-21-36
 27║   (  6)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       2-21-37
 28║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-21-42
 29║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-42
 30║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-21-42
 31║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-45
 32║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-21-45
 33║   ( 66)     MARTINEZ OTEGUI, KEPA             TRADIPA            2-21-45
 34║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-47
 35║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-21-47
 36║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-52
 37║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-21-52
 38║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-52
 39║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-21-52
 40║   (150)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-21-52
 41║   (174)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-52
 42║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-58
 43║   (108)     VAZQUEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO           PATES BIDART       2-22-06
 44║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-26
 45║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-22-28
 46║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-23-15
 47║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-23-16
 48║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            2-23-22
 49║   (127)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-24-28
 50║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     2-24-28
 51║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-24-38


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   KAIKU                    07-03-20        38 Puntos
           2║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-03-27        23 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-03-27        31 Puntos
           4║   PATES BIDART             07-03-47        43 Puntos
           5║   BRUESA                   07-03-54        58 Puntos
           6║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-04-05        51 Puntos
           7║   FAGOR                    07-05-13        93 Puntos




 Inscritos: 115     Clasificados:  51     Kms:  92     Media: 39.140 Km/h