INTXAURRONDO
27/08/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-30-45
  2║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-30-45
  3║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-45
  4║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-30-45
  5║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-30-45
  6║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-30-45
  7║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-30-45
  8║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-31-00
  9║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-31-13
 10║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-31-13
 11║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-31-23
 12║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-31-45
 13║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-34-40
 14║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-34-40
 15║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-34-46
 16║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-36-18
 17║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-36-18
 18║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-36-18
 19║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-36-51
 20║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-36-57
 21║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-37-02
 22║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-37-20
 23║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-40-10
 24║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-40-10
 25║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-40-10
 26║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-10
 27║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-10


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   07-33-53        24 Puntos
           2║   LAN MOBEL                07-38-03        27 Puntos
           3║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-40-11        35 Puntos
           4║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          07-45-24        50 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-51-05        56 Puntos




 Inscritos:  73     Clasificados:  27     Kms:  98     Media: 39.005 Km/h