INTXAURRONDO        
29/07/2001
JUNIORS 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-15-50
  2║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-15-51
  3║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-03
  4║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-25
  5║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-16-25
  6║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-16-31
  7║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-16-31
  8║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-16-31
  9║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-31
 10║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-16-31
 11║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-16-31
 12║   ( 27)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-16-31
 13║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-16-31
 14║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-16-31
 15║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-16-31
 16║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-31
 17║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-16-31
 18║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          KAIKU              2-16-31
 19║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-16-31
 20║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-16-31
 21║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-16-31
 22║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-16-31
 23║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-16-31
 24║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-16-31
 25║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-16-31
 26║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-16-31
 27║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-16-51
 28║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       2-17-14
 29║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-17
 30║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-17
 31║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-17-21
 32║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-17-21
 33║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            2-17-21
 34║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           TRANS-ERNIO        2-17-21
 35║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-17-21
 36║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-17-30
 37║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              2-17-30
 38║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-17-30
 39║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           EUSKALTEL          2-17-41
 40║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-17-51
 41║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-17-54
 42║   ( 79)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-19-48


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-48-53        35 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-48-59        16 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   06-49-27        24 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                06-49-33        49 Puntos
           5║   SKODA                    06-49-42        40 Puntos
           6║   TRANS-ERNIO              06-50-23        64 Puntos
           7║   ULMA                     06-50-23        74 Puntos
           8║   FAGOR                    06-51-31        92 Puntos
           9║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           06-51-55        96 Puntos
          10║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          06-52-50        73 Puntos




 Inscritos:  74     Clasificados:  42     Kms:  81     Media: 35.779 Km/h