LAZKAO - GIPUZKOAKO TXAPELKETA
05/05/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-37-02
  2║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-37-12
  3║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-37-18
  4║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-37-25
  5║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-37-58
  6║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-38-09
  7║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-38-15
  8║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-38-15
  9║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-38-25
 10║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-40-21
 11║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-41-12
 12║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-43-12
 13║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-43-15
 14║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-43-23
 15║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-43-29
 16║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-43-35
 17║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-43-53
 18║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-44-06
 19║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-44-06
 20║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-44-06
 21║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-44-22
 22║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-44-27
 23║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-44-34
 24║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-44-57
 25║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-45-03
 26║   (112)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-45-09
 27║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-45-09
 28║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               2-45-09
 29║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       2-45-09
 30║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-45-37
 31║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-45-56
 32║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-45-56
 33║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       2-45-56
 34║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-45-56
 35║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-46-19
 36║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-46-19
 37║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-46-19
 38║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-46-19
 39║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-46-19
 40║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-46-19
 41║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-46-19
 42║   ( 43)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               2-46-41
 43║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-46-41
 44║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-47-02
 45║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-47-02
 46║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-47-21
 47║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-47-44
 48║   ( 11)     VICENTE BARBERENA, SUGOI          LUMA               2-48-32
 49║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-49-06
 50║   ( 80)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-49-06
 51║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           ZARAUZKO Z.E.      2-49-06
 52║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              2-49-06
 53║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-49-31
 54║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-49-53
 55║   ( 15)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-49-53
 56║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-50-10
 57║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             2-50-33
 58║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               2-50-39


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   07-55-32        15 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               07-57-01        27 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          08-04-53        37 Puntos
           4║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           08-05-53        43 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                08-07-04        49 Puntos
           6║   TRANS-ERNIO              08-10-24        77 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           08-10-35        82 Puntos
           8║   GRUPO SABICO             08-11-47        56 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    08-14-34        73 Puntos
          10║   ULMA                     08-16-31        93 Puntos
          11║   FAGOR                    08-19-59       113 Puntos




 Inscritos: 112     Clasificados:  58     Kms:  87     Media: 33.241 Km/h