LAZKAO         
06/05/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-52-46
  2║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-52-48
  3║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-52-48
  4║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-53-22
  5║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-53-24
  6║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          1-53-49
  7║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            1-53-54
  8║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-53-58
  9║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          1-54-05
 10║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             1-54-13
 11║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-23
 12║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             1-54-23
 13║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-54-28
 14║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-54-28
 15║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-54
 16║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-55-09
 17║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-56-12
 18║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-56-15
 19║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-56-15
 20║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            1-56-15
 21║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-56-15
 22║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-56-15
 23║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-56-15
 24║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        1-56-35
 25║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-56-59
 26║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-57-18
 27║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-58-08
 28║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-10
 29║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-58-10
 30║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       1-58-10
 31║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XARAT           PD                 1-58-10
 32║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            1-58-10
 33║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          1-58-10
 34║   (  2)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            1-58-10
 35║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-23
 36║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       1-58-28
 37║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-58-30
 38║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-58-30
 39║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             1-58-30
 40║   (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            1-58-37
 41║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          1-58-37
 42║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-58-41
 43║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            1-58-43
 44║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-58-43
 45║   ( 59)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-48
 46║   (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          1-58-50
 47║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             1-58-53
 48║   (  7)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            1-58-55
 49║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-58-55
 50║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-59-02
 51║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-59-02
 52║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              1-59-07
 53║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              1-59-11
 54║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-59-11
 55║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-59-11
 56║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        1-59-11
 57║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            PD                 1-59-17
 58║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              1-59-26
 59║   (  6)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            1-59-32
 60║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          1-59-44
 61║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              1-59-55
 62║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-00-06
 63║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-00-11


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-44-04        35 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-45-32        47 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   05-45-35        47 Puntos
           4║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-45-52        48 Puntos
           5║   TRADIPA                  05-48-19        61 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  05-48-39        73 Puntos
           7║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-49-21        66 Puntos
           8║   TRANS-ERNIO              05-49-44        88 Puntos
           9║   LAN MOBEL                05-51-12        88 Puntos
          10║   KAIKU                    05-51-23       112 Puntos
          11║   ALCAMPO                  05-56-59       137 Puntos
          12║   SKODA                    05-57-30       145 Puntos




 Inscritos: 102     Clasificados:  63     Kms:  73     Media: 38.841 Km/h
ALTO DE OLABERRIA
1║ APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA
2║ ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAIN
3║ ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC  

ALTO DE LIERNIA
1║ ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAIN
2║ APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA
3║ ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC  

ALTO DE LAZKAOMENDI
1║ MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU
2║ ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAIN
3║ APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA

GENERAL MONTAĐA: ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER


HISTORIALA - HISTORIAL
1.977 Juan JosÚ Quintanilla 1.989 Aitor Ramirez
1.978 Juan JosÚ Quintanilla 1.990 Oscar Ortiz de Guinea
1.979 Fede Etxabe 1.991 Eneko Garay
1.980 Julian Gorospe 1.992 Salvador Giron (Zaragoza)
1.981 Jokin Mujika 1.993 Ion Azkune
1.982 Jokin Mujika 1.994 Zigor Uriain
1.983 Jorge Ariznabarreta 1.995 Eduardo Floro
1.984 Mikel O˝aederra 1.996 Joseba Albizu
1.985 Ion Garmendia 1.997 Markel Irizar
1.986 Luis M¬ Urizar 1.998 Jokin Ormaetxea
1.987 Igor Fernandez 1.998 Haitz Ortiz
1.988 Marcelino Sßnchez