Legazpi  
13/06/98
JUVENILES - Euskadiko Txapelketa

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (142)     PEREZ IĐIGUEZ, DAVID              VIZCAINA EDIFIC    3-02-00
  2║   (143)     MEDIA BERENGUER, ANDONI           VIZCAINA EDIFIC    3-02-21
  3║   (137)     URBANO ARETXABALA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL B    3-02-21
  4║   ( 67)     MANCHO ETXAPARE, CARLOS           BI-LUX             3-02-21
  5║   ( 71)     URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO              MAPFRE SEGUROS     3-02-21
  6║   ( 69)     GARCIA MAYA, SERGIO               MAPFRE SEGUROS     3-02-21
  7║   (192)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO TX.E.    3-02-21
  8║   (127)     ERDOIZA DIAZ, JON                 CICLO ITURRIAGA    3-02-21
  9║   ( 60)     LOZANO CHIVITE, DANIEL            TRANS. YANGUAS     3-02-21
 10║   (125)     LEKUE ETXEGOIEN, JOSEBA           IBERDROLA     B    3-02-21
 11║   (168)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              3-02-21
 12║   (113)     AREITIO ISASI, ARKAITZ            CAFFE BAQUE        3-02-21
 13║   (185)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       3-02-21
 14║   (160)     OREGI INAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       3-02-21
 15║   (109)     FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ALVARO           BIZKARRA           3-02-21
 16║   ( 70)     MAZKIARAN YAGšEZ, ALBERTO         MAPFRE SEGUROS     3-02-21
 17║   ( 76)     MARTINEZ MONREAL, ISMAEL          TRANS. ESTELLA     3-02-21
 18║   (136)     SANTISTEBAN GALDOS, JAVIER        SAUNIER DUVAL B    3-02-21
 19║   (175)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               3-02-21
 20║   (182)     IRURETAGOIENA BELAUSTEGI, JORG    CICLOS C.D.R.      3-02-21
 21║   (159)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          3-02-21
 22║   (172)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-02-21
 23║   (187)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             3-02-21
 24║   (126)     ASTARLOA FULDAIN, ARITZ           CICLO ITURRIAGA    3-02-21
 25║   ( 72)     PEREZ CARIDAD, ISMAEL             MAPFRE SEGUROS     3-02-21
 26║   ( 89)     ASTIZ BEREKOETXEA, ROBERTO        BEOLA-MOTOR        3-02-21
 27║   (145)     MANCEBO PEĐA, LUIS PEDRO          VIZCAINA EDIFIC    3-02-21
 28║   (141)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                S.C. UGAO          3-02-21
 29║   (134)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        SC PUNTA GALEA     3-02-21
 30║   (114)     GARCIA LARRIGAN, ANDER            CAFFE BAQUE        3-02-21
 31║   ( 65)     MACIAS IRIBARREN, IĐAKI           BI-LUX             3-02-36
 32║   (116)     ATXA BUSTINZA, JAVIER             CAJA RURAL    B    3-02-42
 33║   (158)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       3-02-48
 34║   (118)     ELORTEGI LENIZ, ANDER             SEAT SOLLUBE       3-03-00
 35║   (144)     IGLESIAS GEREDIAGA, IGNACIO       VIZCAINA EDIFIC    3-03-00
 36║   (132)     VELASCO HERMOSILLA, JON           SC PUNTA GALEA     3-03-06
 37║   ( 94)     DELGADO PUENTE, RICHARD           INTERSPOR IRABI    3-03-06
 38║   (181)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      3-03-06
 39║   (140)     ELETXIGERRA SETIEN, JOSE          SAUNIER DUVAL B    3-03-06
 40║   (176)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               3-03-48
 41║   (194)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO TX.E.    3-03-48
 42║   (129)     BOBER BARBA, JAIMAR               OPEL IGAIGANE      3-03-48
 43║   (174)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-03-53
 44║   (183)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              CICLOS C.D.R.      3-03-53
 45║   ( 54)     REGALADO GARCIA, OSCAR            UNO CAJA RURAL     3-03-53
 46║   (157)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       3-04-13
 47║   (124)     GOIRIENA OZAMIZ, UGAITZ           FEDE ETXABE        3-04-13
 48║   (119)     DIVAR DIAZ, IKER                  AYTO.ERMUA         3-04-27
 49║   (171)     MANSO PERIKATXO, IKER             KAIKU              3-04-45
 50║   (193)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO TX.E.    3-04-45
 51║   (112)     ZARRABEITIA AZUETA, MIKEL         CAFFE BAQUE        3-04-45
 52║   (190)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL-GARMENDI    3-05-29
 53║   (153)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       3-06-10
 54║   ( 59)     MANSILLA SANZ, ABEL               TRANS. YANGUAS     3-06-10
 55║   ( 51)     URIZ JAURRIETA, IĐIGO             UNO CAJA RURAL     3-06-10
 56║   (199)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF.OTZARRETA     3-06-10
 57║   ( 97)     GENUA MUTUBERRIA, ARKAITZ         SIGMA              3-06-10
 58║   ( 93)     RESANO IGOA, FELIX                INTERSPOR IRABI    3-06-10
 59║   (138)     GARCIA SANTA COLOMA, IVAN         SAUNIER DUVAL B    3-06-25
 60║   (111)     ORTUONDO UNDURRAGA, ANDONI        BIZKARRA           3-06-25
 61║   ( 73)     BENGOETXEA VENTURA, VICTOR        MAPFRE SEGUROS     3-06-25
 62║   (169)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              3-08-24
 63║   (164)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              3-08-24
 64║   ( 68)     LOPEZ-GOIKOETXE ZABALA, JOSEBA    MAPFRE SEGUROS     3-09-09
 65║   (197)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA            3-09-09
 66║   (120)     SANCHEZ TXURRUKA, JAVIER          AYTO.ERMUA         3-09-09
 67║   (166)     LLODIO URIBETXEBARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              3-09-09
 68║   (173)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-09-09
 69║   (163)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       3-09-09


 Inscritos: 140     Clasificados:  69     Kms: 116     Media: 38.242 Km/h