LEGAZPI (V Clásica Gipuzkoa)         
22/05/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   ( 38)     GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN           EUSKADI            3-03-57
  2º   ( 65)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            NAFARROA           3-03-59
  3º   ( 29)     GARCIA DE CASTRO, ANGEL           CASTILLA-LEON      3-04-09
  4º   (106)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, IOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     3-04-12
  5º   ( 36)     FNDEZ.DE LARREA PEREZ-SAN ROMA    EUSKADI            3-04-23
  6º   ( 59)     COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS            LA RIOJA           3-04-28
  7º   (  1)     GRAU SOGAS, JORDI                 CATALUNYA          3-04-28
  8º   (  7)     OLMO MENACHO, ANTONIO             ANDALUCIA          3-04-28
  9º   ( 40)     ANTXUSTEGI OSINAGA, IKER          EUSKADI            3-04-28
 10º   ( 50)     PIÑEIRO PEREIRA, NARCISO          GALIZA             3-04-28
 11º   ( 64)     LUSARRETA CENOZ, MIKEL            NAFARROA           3-04-28
 12º   ( 81)     CAMBET , OLIVIER                  PIRINEOS ATLAN.    3-04-28
 13º   ( 61)     ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, ION             NAFARROA           3-04-54
 14º   ( 37)     GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR            EUSKADI            3-04-54
 15º   ( 20)     DE LA FUENTE RASILLA, DAVID       CANTABRIA          3-04-54
 16º   (  5)     FIGUERES MUNDO, PAU               CATALUNYA          3-05-13
 17º   ( 27)     ALVAREZ MARTIN, LUIS ROBERTO      CASTILLA-LEON      3-05-19
 18º   ( 32)     ESCAMEZ PEIRO, JUAN CARLOS        VALENCIA           3-05-19
 19º   (  3)     PIÑERO MELENCHON, JORDI           CATALUNYA          3-05-19
 20º   (141)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            3-05-19
 21º   ( 55)     CUDERO MATEOS, FCO.JAVIER         MADRID             3-05-19
 22º   (151)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLO BERISTAIN    3-05-19
 23º   (173)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             3-05-19
 24º   ( 76)     LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID               BIZKAIA            3-05-19
 25º   (  4)     ESCOLA DE ROA, ISAAC              CATALUNYA          3-05-43
 26º   ( 30)     CASTRO ESCOBAR, VICTOR            CASTILLA-LEON      3-05-43
 27º   (127)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          3-05-43
 28º   ( 79)     HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, AITOR        BIZKAIA            3-05-46
 29º   ( 78)     PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN               BIZKAIA            3-05-46
 30º   ( 53)     HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, JESUS         MADRID             3-05-46
 31º   ( 17)     CRUZ RINCON, JORGE                CANTABRIA          3-05-46
 32º   (  8)     ORTEGA OCAÑA, MANUEL              ANDALUCIA          3-05-46
 33º   ( 28)     DE LOZAR GARCIA, JORGE            CASTILLA-LEON      3-05-46
 34º   ( 45)     SANCHEZ CIDONCHA, PEDRO JOSE      EXTREMADURA        3-05-46
 35º   ( 49)     PALEO MOSQUERA, ALEJANDRO         GALIZA             3-05-46
 36º   ( 31)     CARRION MECHO, JAVIER             VALENCIA           3-05-46
 37º   ( 35)     BAEZA GARCIA, RAUL                VALENCIA           3-05-46
 38º   ( 47)     SALGUEIRO ALONSO, ENRIQUE         GALIZA             3-05-46
 39º   ( 57)     OCHOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO           LA RIOJA           3-05-46
 40º   ( 99)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            3-05-46
 41º   ( 71)     JUEZ OTXOA, DAVID                 ARABA              3-05-46
 42º   ( 11)     SORIANO ELIPE, DAVID              ARAGON             3-05-46
 43º   (148)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IÑIGO            COLCHON LAXY       3-05-46
 44º   ( 62)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, ION             NAFARROA           3-05-46
 45º   ( 34)     PERALES MATINEZ, VICENT           VALENCIA           3-05-46
 46º   (  9)     PEREZ GAMEZ, JOSE PABLO           ANDALUCIA          3-06-16
 47º   ( 12)     HERNANDEZ ESCOLA, CARLOS          ARAGON             3-06-16
 48º   (119)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-06-16
 49º   ( 15)     GARCIA CUESTA, DAVID              ARAGON             3-06-25
 50º   ( 21)     BACHILLER LASERNA, JESUS ALVAR    CASTILLA-MANCHA    3-06-25
 51º   ( 22)     SANCHEZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL       CASTILLA-MANCHA    3-06-25
 52º   (126)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          3-06-45
 53º   (171)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             3-06-45
 54º   ( 66)     GALACHE FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL         ASTURIAS           3-07-03
 55º   (176)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     3-07-07
 56º   ( 98)     ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEÑAT          TRADIPA            3-07-41
 57º   (133)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      3-07-41
 58º   ( 42)     ROMERO OCAMPO, PEDRO              EXTREMADURA        3-07-41
 59º   ( 83)     MOTA , DAVID                      PIRINEOS ATLAN.    3-08-05
 60º   ( 33)     CALLAU ALMODOVAR, SILVESTRE       VALENCIA           3-08-05
 61º   ( 58)     LLORENTE OCHOA, RUBEN             LA RIOJA           3-09-46
 62º   ( 74)     ALCACER POLVOROSA, IVAN           ARABA              3-09-46
 63º   ( 14)     PEÑA CABELLO, DANIEL              ARAGON             3-09-46
 64º   ( 75)     GARCIA AVILA, OSCAR               ARABA              3-09-46
 65º   ( 70)     GUTIERREZ AMORES, FCO.JAVIER      ASTURIAS           3-09-46
 66º   ( 19)     FERNANDEZ SAINZ, ALBERTO          CANTABRIA          3-11-45
 67º   ( 39)     LUENGO ZELAIA, ANTTON             EUSKADI            3-11-45
 68º   ( 52)     MATA BLANCO, FRANCISCO            MADRID             3-11-45
 69º   (101)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    3-11-45
 70º   (152)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLO BERISTAIN    3-14-04
 71º   ( 91)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    3-14-04
 72º   ( 63)     GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID           NAFARROA           3-14-11
 73º   (164)     GARAIAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              3-14-11
 74º   (166)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            3-14-11
 75º   ( 41)     GARCIA CACERES, JOSE MARIA        EXTREMADURA        3-14-11


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1º   EUSKADI                  09-12-48        15 Puntos
           2º   NAFARROA                 09-13-21        26 Puntos
           3º   CATALUNYA                09-15-00        42 Puntos
           4º   CASTILLA-LEON            09-15-11        46 Puntos
           5º   GALIZA                   09-16-00        83 Puntos
           6º   ANDALUCIA                09-16-30        86 Puntos
           7º   BIZKAIA                  09-16-51        81 Puntos
           8º   VALENCIA                 09-16-51        91 Puntos
           9º   ARAGON                   09-18-27       138 Puntos
          10º   LA RIOJA                 09-20-00       106 Puntos
          11º   CANTABRIA                09-22-25       112 Puntos
          12º   MADRID                   09-22-50       119 Puntos
          13º   ARABA                    09-25-18       167 Puntos
          14º   EXTREMADURA              09-27-38       167 Puntos


 Inscritos: 173     Clasificados:  75     Kms: 120     Media: 39.141 Km/h

 

ALTO DE UDANA, Km. 60

(53)

Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (MADRID) 6 Puntos

(20)

David de la Fuente Rasilla (CANTABRIA) 4

(59)

Carlos Coloma Nicolas (LA RIOJA) 2

(106)

Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (GOIERRI) 1

ALTO DE ATAGOITI, Km. 86

(62)

Jon Esteban Zabaleta (NAVARRA) 6 Puntos

(59)

Carlos Coloma Nicolas (LA RIOJA) 4

(64)

Mikel Lusarreta Cenoz (NAVARRA) 2

(65)

Miguel Pascual Bayano (NAVARRA) 1

ALTO DE GABIRIA, Km. 103

(38)

Jonathan Gonzalez Rios (EUSKADI) 6 Puntos

(62)

Jon Esteban Zabaleta (NAVARRA) 4

(5)

Pau Figueres Mundo (CATALUÑA) 2

(64)

Mikel Lusarreta Cenoz (NAVARRA) 1

ALTO DE EIZAGA, Km. 114

(65)

Miguel Pascual Bayano (NAVARRA) 6 Puntos

(38)

Jonathan Gonzalez Rios (EUSKADI) 4

(59)

Carlos Coloma Nicolas (LA RIOJA) 2

(29)

Angel García de Castro (CASTILLA-LEON) 1

GENERAL DE LA MONTAÑA

(38)

Jonathan Gonzalez Rios (EUSKADI) 10 Puntos

(62)

Jon Esteban Zabaleta (NAVARRA) 10

(59)

Carlos Coloma Nicolas (LA RIOJA) 8

META VOLANTE DE LEGAZPI, Km. 65

(7)

Antonio Olmo Menacho (ANDALUCIA) 3 Puntos

(136)

Iñaki Aranaga Azkune (RIOJA AÑARES) 2

(37)

Victor García Estevez (EUSKADI) 1

META VOLANTE DE LEGAZPI, Km. 90

(7)

Antonio Olmo Menacho (ANDALUCIA) 3 Puntos

(31)

Javier Carrion Mecho (VALENCIA) 2

(20)

David de la Fuente Rasilla (CANTABRIA) 1

GENERAL DE METAS VOLANTES

(7)

Antonio Olmo Menacho (ANDALUCIA) 6 Puntos

(31)

Javier Carrion Mecho (VALENCIA) 2

(20)

David de la Fuente Rasilla (CANTABRIA) 1