LEGORRETA
09/06/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-21-02
  2║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-21-19
  3║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-21-19
  4║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-21-19
  5║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-21-22
  6║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-22
  7║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-22-22
  8║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-22-22
  9║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-22-26
 10║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-22-28
 11║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-22-57
 12║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-21
 13║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-24-21
 14║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-24-21
 15║   ( 73)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            SUMOFIC            2-24-21
 16║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               2-24-29
 17║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-24-29
 18║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-24-29
 19║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-24-29
 20║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-24-29
 21║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          2-24-29
 22║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-24-35
 23║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-48
 24║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-24-48
 25║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-52
 26║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-24-52
 27║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-24-52
 28║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-24-52
 29║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-24-52
 30║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-24-52
 31║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-24-52
 32║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-24-52
 33║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-26-37
 34║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-26-37
 35║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-26-37
 36║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-26-37
 37║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-26-37
 38║   (  7)     BAZTARRIKA GOBANTES, JULEN        LUMA               2-27-18
 39║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-27-18
 40║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         2-27-18
 41║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-18
 42║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       2-27-21
 43║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-27-21
 44║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-27-25
 45║   (112)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-25
 46║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          2-27-25
 47║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-28-06
 48║   ( 77)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-28-09
 49║   ( 67)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            SUMOFIC            2-28-09
 50║   (200)     AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, ARANTZAZU        ALFA LUM           2-28-09
 51║   ( 39)     MENDIZABAL IRADI, AITOR           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-29-22
 52║   (153)     GRANADO ALKORTA, AMADOR           EUSKALTEL          2-29-24
 53║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             2-29-26
 54║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-29-26
 55║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            2-29-26
 56║   ( 72)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            2-29-26
 57║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-26
 58║   ( 11)     VICENTE BARBERENA, SUGOI          LUMA               2-29-26
 59║   ( 43)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               2-29-26
 60║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-29-26
 61║   (115)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-26
 62║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-29-26
 63║   (102)     ETXEBERRIA ARRIETA, ASIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-26
 64║   (  5)     ARANZIBIA IRASTORZA, XABIER       SWISS-FLEX         2-29-26
 65║   ( 18)     PALACIOS LAZKANO, JON             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-26
 66║   ( 80)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-29-41
 67║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-06
 68║   (135)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-31-06
 69║   (106)     RAMOS GONZALEZ, DAVID             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-06
 70║   (131)     KORTA ARANBARRI, IAGOBA           LAN MOBEL          2-31-06
 71║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               2-31-06
 72║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-06


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SWISS-FLEX               07-05-18        15 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   07-06-12        22 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-11-31        41 Puntos
           4║   SKODA                    07-13-07        72 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  07-13-24        60 Puntos
           6║   LAN MOBEL                07-13-27        59 Puntos
           7║   FAGOR                    07-14-05        67 Puntos
           8║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-15-27        63 Puntos
           9║   ULMA                     07-18-47       102 Puntos
          10║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-21-47       127 Puntos
          11║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          07-22-42       144 Puntos




 Inscritos: 117     Clasificados:  72     Kms:  93     Media: 39.565 Km/h