Legorreta 
11/06/2000
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-26-16
  2║   (205)     TXURRUKA ANSOLA, AMETS            IBAIGANE           2-28-26
  3║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-28-26
  4║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-28-43
  5║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-28-43
  6║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-28-43
  7║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-28-43
  8║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-28-43
  9║   (  2)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-28-43
 10║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-29-46
 11║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-15
 12║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-31-15
 13║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-31-15
 14║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-15
 15║   ( 22)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-31-15
 16║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-15
 17║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-31-15
 18║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-31-15
 19║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-31-15
 20║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-31-15
 21║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-31-15
 22║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-31-15
 23║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-31-15
 24║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-15
 25║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-31-15
 26║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-31-15
 27║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-54
 28║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-31-54
 29║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-31-54
 30║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-54
 31║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-31-54
 32║   ( 11)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-54
 33║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-31-54
 34║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-31-54
 35║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-31-54
 36║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-32-00
 37║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-36-37
 38║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-36-37
 39║   (132)     RAMOS GONZALEZ, DAVID             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-36-37


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           07-28-41        28 Puntos
           2║   LAN MOBEL                07-31-52        56 Puntos
           3║   TRADIPA                  07-31-52        57 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   07-32-55        65 Puntos
           5║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          07-33-45        66 Puntos
           6║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-34-24        57 Puntos
           7║   ALCAMPO                  07-34-24        63 Puntos
           8║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-34-24        67 Puntos
           9║   KAIKU                    07-36-35        54 Puntos




 Inscritos:  76     Clasificados:  39     Kms:  92     Media: 37.739 Km/h