Legorreta-Campeonato de Gipuzkoa lÝnea 
12/06/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 37)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-17-48
  2║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-17-48
  3║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-48
  4║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-17-48
  5║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-17-48
  6║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-17-48
  7║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-17-48
  8║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-18-04
  9║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-18-04
 10║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-18-04
 11║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-18-04
 12║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-18-04
 13║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-18-04
 14║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-18-04
 15║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-18-04
 16║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-18-04
 17║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-18-04
 18║   (139)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-18-04
 19║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-18-04
 20║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-18-04
 21║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-18-04
 22║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-18-04
 23║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-18-04
 24║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-18-04
 25║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-18-04
 26║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-18-04
 27║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-18-04
 28║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-18-04
 29║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-18-38
 30║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-18-38
 31║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-18-38
 32║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-18-38
 33║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-18-38
 34║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-18-38
 35║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-18-38
 36║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-18-38
 37║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              2-18-38
 38║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-18-38
 39║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-18-38
 40║   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-18-38
 41║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-08
 42║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-08
 43║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       2-20-08
 44║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-08
 45║   (  7)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-20-08
 46║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-20-08
 47║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-20-08
 48║   (165)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-20-08
 49║   (142)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-20-08
 50║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-20-08
 51║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-08
 52║   ( 38)     ERRONDOSORO ELUSTONDO, JOSEBA     GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-08
 53║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-20-08
 54║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-19
 55║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-22-17
 56║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-22-17
 57║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-22-17
 58║   ( 12)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-22-17
 59║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-22-17
 60║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-22-17
 61║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-17
 62║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-22-17
 63║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-17
 64║   (  2)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CDR BICICLETAS     2-22-17
 65║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-22-17
 66║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-22-17
 67║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-22-17
 68║   ( 80)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-17
 69║   ( 66)     ARGIĐANO MADRAZO, ELOY            IBERDROLA          2-22-17
 70║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-22-17
 71║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-22-17
 72║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-22-17
 73║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-22-17
 74║   ( 60)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-22-17
 75║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-22-17
 76║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            2-22-17
 77║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-17
 78║   (146)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-22-17
 79║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-22-25
 80║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-22-25
 81║   (  3)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CDR BICICLETAS     2-23-13
 82║   ( 39)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-23-13
 83║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-23-13
 84║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-23-13
 85║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-23-13
 86║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-23-13
 87║   (128)     LANBERRI RUBIO, ARKAITZ           KAIKU              2-24-45
 88║   ( 96)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       RIOJA AĐARES       2-24-45
 89║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-25-29
 90║   (138)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            2-25-29
 91║   (108)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-26-27


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           06-53-24         9 Puntos
           2║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          06-54-12        42 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                06-54-12        43 Puntos
           4║   TRADIPA                  06-54-12        64 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  06-54-30        49 Puntos
           6║   SAUNIER DUVAL            06-54-30        56 Puntos
           7║   COLCHON LAXY             06-54-30        65 Puntos
           8║   ALCAMPO                  06-56-50       100 Puntos
           9║   BRUESA                   06-58-25        94 Puntos
          10║   RIOJA AĐARES             06-58-54       125 Puntos
          11║   KAIKU                    06-58-59       118 Puntos
          12║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-02-22       127 Puntos
          13║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-03-34       171 Puntos
          14║   FAGOR                    07-04-08       181 Puntos




 Inscritos: 144     Clasificados:  91     Kms:  91     Media: 39.623 Km/h