LEGORRETA         
28/06/98
Euskadiko Txapelketa
Campeonato de Euskadi de 1º año (JUVENILES)       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1º   ( 43)     FNDEZ.DE LARREA , KOLDO           BACOMAT            2-18-53
  2º   (140)     GONZALEZ RIOS, JONATHAN           P.D.               2-18-53
  3º   (114)     ANTXUSTEGI OJINAGA, IKER          CAJA RURAL   BI    2-19-56
  4º   (185)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-19-56
  5º   (153)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IÑAKI             RIOJA AÑARES       2-19-56
  6º   (131)     BALZATEGI DE LA COVA, ARKAITZ     CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-19-56
  7º   (119)     PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN               AUTOS DIAMANTE     2-19-56
  8º   ( 89)     ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER          BI-LUX             2-19-56
  9º   (151)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-19-56
 10º   ( 58)     GONZALEZ BARROSO, BORJA           MAPFRE SEGUROS     2-19-56
 11º   (161)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL G    2-19-56
 12º   (167)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-19-56
 13º   ( 84)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-19-56
 14º   (157)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLO BERISTAIN    2-19-56
 15º   ( 82)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            TRANS. ESTELLA     2-19-56
 16º   (156)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-19-56
 17º   (126)     GISASOLA ZUAZO, IAKES             IBERDROLA    BI    2-19-56
 18º   ( 79)     GARRIZ MUNILLA, CESAR             TRANS. ESTELLA     2-19-56
 19º   (122)     LUENGO ZELAIA, ANTON              FEDE ETXABE        2-19-56
 20º   ( 87)     LUSARRETA ZENOZ, MIKEL            UNO CAJA RURAL     2-19-56
 21º   (115)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            CAJA RURAL   BI    2-19-56
 22º   (149)     PEÑA IZA, AKETZA                  SAUNIER DUVAL B    2-19-56
 23º   (274)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA     G    2-20-07
 24º   (170)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-07
 25º   ( 17)     ARIZNABARRETA NAVARRO, ENEKO      ARANAKO            2-20-07
 26º   ( 93)     BERRADE URBANO, LUIS              BI-LUX             2-20-07
 27º   (135)     SARASUA AGIRRE, JON               CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-20-07
 28º   (124)     FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, RAUL         FORD AURTEN        2-20-07
 29º   (152)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            2-20-07
 30º   (173)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA     G    2-20-07
 31º   (116)     BATIZ URRUTIA, ENEKO              CAJA RURAL   BI    2-20-07
 32º   ( 47)     ALVAREZ BAREA, GUILLERMO          CASA PATRON        2-20-07
 33º   (146)     FERNANDEZ REINARES, ALVARO        S.V.A.C.           2-20-07
 34º   ( 90)     ETXARRI SANGšESA, MIKEL           BI-LUX             2-20-07
 35º   (184)     OTAÑO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-20-07
 36º   (183)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-20-07
 37º   (162)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL G    2-20-07
 38º   (155)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AÑARES       2-20-07
 39º   (117)     GONZALEZ FULLAONDO, ARITZ         CAJA RURAL   BI    2-20-07
 40º   (188)     LABAIEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-20-07
 41º   ( 54)     GARAIALDE OSES, MIKEL             UNO CAJA RURAL     2-20-07
 42º   ( 81)     JIMENEZ AZPARREN, MIGUEL ANGEL    TRANS. ESTELLA     2-20-07
 43º   ( 29)     LARRAZABAL ARBAIZA, JOSU          SAUNIER DUVAL A    2-20-07
 44º   (118)     GOIRIGOLZARRI ALEGRIA, SABIN      CAJA RURAL   BI    2-20-07
 45º   (102)     MORENO OLEAGA, IKER               REST. AITKERI      2-20-07
 46º   (197)     CAÑO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CICLOS C.D.R.      2-20-07
 47º   (144)     CABERO IGUAL, BORJA               PUNTA GALEA        2-20-07
 48º   ( 15)     ALCACER POLVOROSA, IVAN           ARANAKO            2-20-07
 49º   (105)     SALAS ZORROZUA, EDER              ALZOTHERMIC        2-20-07
 50º   (110)     TORRADO FERNANDEZ, OSCAR          PANAD. BIZKARRA    2-20-07
 51º   (139)     MAGUREGI ZABALA, ARKAITZ          OPEL IBAIGANE      2-20-07
 52º   ( 69)     ELGORRIAGA ALMANDOZ, JOSE         SIGMA              2-20-07
 53º   ( 14)     ITURROSTE LOPEZ DE GEREÑU, HAR    ARANAKO            2-20-07
 54º   ( 80)     GOMEZ LANDA, DIEGO                TRANS. ESTELLA     2-20-07
 55º   (100)     GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID           TRANS. ESTELLA     2-20-07
 56º   (129)     ITURBE RUIZ, URKO                 IBERDROLA    BI    2-21-56
 57º   (107)     SERRANO ALBERDI, ANDONI           ELECT. BERMUDEZ    2-21-56
 58º   (158)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLO BERISTAIN    2-21-56
 59º   (191)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-22-19
 60º   (148)     FERNANDEZ MONTES, DAVID           SAUNIER DUVAL B    2-22-47
 61º   (134)     AZPITARTE AGIRREGOMEZKORT, AND    CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-22-47
 62º   ( 30)     DIEGUEZ LORENZO, MIKEL            MUEBLE FEGUVIOR    2-22-47
 63º   (177)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-47
 64º   ( 51)     ALONSO MIGUEL, RUBEN              UNO CAJA RURAL     2-22-47
 65º   (176)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA     G    2-22-47
 66º   ( 99)     FERNANDEZ SALINAS, IÑAKI          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-22-54
 67º   ( 11)     GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR MANUEL     ARANAKO            2-22-54
 68º   (120)     HAYA OLARIAGA, AIMAR              AUTOS DIAMANTE     2-22-54
 69º   (141)     UNIBASO SALINAS, JON              PUNTA GALEA        2-22-54
 70º   (171)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-24-01
 71º   (179)     GARAIAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-24-01
 72º   (180)     TOLOSA GARAIAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-24-01
 73º   ( 86)     ARRIETA LUJANBIO, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-01
 74º   (106)     LARRINAGA GANDIAGA, HAITZ         AURRERA            2-24-16
 75º   (163)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL G    2-24-16
 76º   ( 95)     SABALZA MARCHUELA, MIGUEL         BEOLA MOTOR        2-24-16
 77º   ( 97)     LABARTA SALVATIERRA, ANGEL        CAJA RURAL   NA    2-24-16
 78º   (169)     LARREA AGIRRE, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-24-16
 79º   (127)     URKIZA ZUGARI, JULEN              IBERDROLA    BI    2-24-16
 80º   (  7)     GUTIERREZ RAMILA, OLIVER          GARAJE YAS         2-24-16
 81º   (150)     FERNANDEZ PEREDA, ALBERTO         VIZCAINA EDIFIC    2-24-16
 82º   (103)     ARCE SANTAMARIA, ANDONI           REST. AITKERI      2-24-16
 83º   (121)     ARGINZONIZ ZUBIAURRE, ARITZ       AYUNTAM. ERMUA     2-24-16
 84º   ( 53)     MEDINA FERNANDEZ, HARITZER        UNO CAJA RURAL     2-24-16
 85º   ( 23)     GARCIA AVILA, OSCAR               ARATZ              2-24-16
 86º   ( 98)     DONOSO LAZARO, MIGUEL             CAJA RURAL   NA    2-24-16
 87º   (113)     AMUTXASTEGI INTXAUSTI, ARKAITZ    CAFFE BAQUE        2-24-16
 88º   (147)     CAMPO SARATXAGA, MIKEL            SAUNIER DUVAL B    2-24-16
 89º   (101)     MOLINA GOMEZ, PEDRO JOSE          ABANTO ZIERBANA    2-24-16
 90º   (142)     MORAN GOMEZ, EGOITZ               PUNTA GALEA        2-24-16
 91º   (133)     URIEL RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN         CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-24-16
 92º   (  8)     ULIBARRI ARANA, JON               GARAJE YAS         2-24-16
 93º   ( 71)     KARRIKABURU BRAVO, IBAN           CAJA RURAL   NA    2-24-16
 94º   (192)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-24-16
 95º   (112)     SOLAGAISTUA BARRUTIETA, EUKENI    CAFFE BAQUE        2-24-16
 96º   ( 83)     GEA SISAMON, JULIO                INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-16
 97º   ( 32)     ELORZA LACONCHA, JON              MUEBLE FEGUVIOR    2-24-16
 98º   ( 72)     KARRIKABURU BRAVO, JON            CAJA RURAL   NA    2-24-16
 99º   ( 48)     TORRECILLA LEKUONA, AITOR         CASA PATRON        2-24-16
100º   (125)     GONZALEZ ARIAS, DAVID             FORD AURTEN        2-24-16
101º   ( 35)     FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JORGE          MUEBLE FEGUVIOR    2-24-16
102º   (109)     MONTERO ARENAS, DAVID             PANAD. BIZKARRA    2-24-16
103º   ( 38)     JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL       PINTURAS JASA      2-24-16
104º   (187)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-24-16
105º   (  3)     OTAOLA FADURA, VICENTE            GARAJE YAS         2-24-16
106º   ( 85)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-16
107º   (175)     MATXAIN IRAOLA, ANDONI            IBERDROLA     G    2-25-14
108º   (190)     IRIBAR AIESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-25-14
109º   (164)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL G    2-25-54
110º   (172)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-54
111º   (123)     LEGARRA IPIÑA, AIMAR              FEDE ETXABE        2-25-54
112º   (160)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IÑAKI            PATES BIDART       2-25-54
113º   (154)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AÑARES       2-25-54
114º   (108)     MARTIN ANDIKOETXEA, JON JOSEBA    UGERAGA            2-25-54
115º   ( 94)     OLABERRI IGARTUA, IÑAKI           BEOLA MOTOR        2-25-54
116º   (165)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL G    2-25-54
117º   (137)     BARRAINKUA BESOITAGOENA, EKAIT    CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-25-54
118º   (198)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS C.D.R.      2-25-54
119º   (104)     VEGA LANCHO, AITOR                REST. AITKERI      2-25-54
120º   ( 49)     PEREZ DE ARRIBA ROQUE, IKATZ      CASA PATRON        2-25-54
121º   (136)     ITURRIAGA MAZAGA, ASIER           CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-25-54
122º   ( 63)     GOÑI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-25-54
123º   (132)     URIBE ALDEKOA, GORKA              CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-25-54
124º   ( 70)     AMADOR VAZQUEZ, UNAI              SIGMA              2-25-54
125º   (138)     AMURIZA GUMUZIO, GORKA            OPEL IBAIGANE      2-25-54
126º   (111)     POZUETA DEL RIVERO, IGNACIO       PANAD. BIZKARRA    2-25-54
127º   (128)     ORDORIKA JAIO, IKER               IBERDROLA    BI    2-25-54
128º   (186)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-25-54
129º   ( 31)     GIRON CALDERON, IGNACIO           MUEBLE FEGUVIOR    2-25-54
130º   (145)     OZKOIDI MENTXAKA, JON             PUNTA GALEA        2-25-54
131º   ( 27)     PUJANA BARQUIN, GAIZKA            SAUNIER DUVAL A    2-26-44
132º   ( 55)     DE BARROS GALA, IBAN              UNO CAJA RURAL     2-27-10
133º   ( 34)     JUEZ OTXOA, DAVID                 MUEBLE FEGUVIOR    2-27-10
134º   (181)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-27-15
135º   ( 45)     FERNANDEZ VALLADOLID, FERNANDO    CASA PATRON        2-27-15
136º   (182)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              2-27-15
137º   ( 20)     MURGIA MENDIA, DAVID              ARATZ              2-27-15
138º   (193)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA          FAGOR              2-27-25



 Inscritos: 170     Clasificados: 138     Kms:  92     Media: 39.746 Km/h