Liernia-LÝnea 
05/09/99
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-35-32
  2║   (185)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         LLAMAS FERRETER    1-35-32
  3║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-35-48
  4║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-35-48
  5║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-59
  6║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-37-06
  7║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-37-14
  8║   (178)     GONZALEZ SERRANO, PEDRO LUIS      LLAMAS FERRETER    1-38-17
  9║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-38-36
 10║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-38-40
 11║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-38-46
 12║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             1-38-48
 13║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-38-51
 14║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-38-56
 15║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-39-00
 16║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-39-10
 17║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-39-34
 18║   (186)     JODRA SANCHEZ, JOSE IVAN          LLAMAS FERRETER    1-39-36
 19║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-39-43
 20║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-39-46
 21║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-39-46
 22║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-39-48
 23║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-39-54
 24║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-39-59
 25║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-40-04
 26║   (175)     PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER    LLAMAS FERRETER    1-40-08
 27║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-40-08
 28║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-40-17
 29║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-40-17
 30║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-40-17
 31║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-40-17
 32║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            1-40-29
 33║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       1-40-31
 34║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-40-37
 35║   (177)     MARTINEZ CORDERO, IVAN            LLAMAS FERRETER    1-40-51
 36║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            1-40-51
 37║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            1-40-53
 38║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-40-55
 39║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-41-01
 40║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-41-01
 41║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-41-16
 42║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            1-41-28
 43║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-41-38
 44║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-41-43
 45║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              1-41-43
 46║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            1-41-47
 47║   ( 99)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          RIOJA AĐARES       1-41-47
 48║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             1-42-17
 49║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          1-42-17
 50║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             1-42-17
 51║   (127)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-42-30
 52║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              1-42-30
 53║   (176)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               1-42-46
 54║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-42-46
 55║   ( 95)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       1-43-09
 56║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-43-09
 57║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-43-17
 58║   ( 98)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             RIOJA AĐARES       1-43-23
 59║   (173)     ROJAS MARTIN, JAVIER              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-43-39
 60║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               1-43-51
 61║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          1-43-55
 62║   ( 48)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-44-00
 63║   ( 60)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          1-44-00
 64║   (146)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             1-44-17
 65║   ( 39)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-44-31
 66║   ( 84)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-52
 67║   (181)     CARMONA MARCANO, FRANCISCO        CAJA CANTABRIA     1-46-01
 68║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              1-46-21
 69║   (123)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              1-46-33
 70║   (158)     LARRETXAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     1-46-36
 71║   (132)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              1-46-36
 72║   (212)     BARRERA MEDRANO, DAVID            POZO ARANAKO       1-46-41


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LLAMAS FERRETER          04-53-25        28 Puntos
           2║   SAUNIER DUVAL            04-55-32        36 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-55-53        43 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                04-56-40        63 Puntos
           5║   CICLOS BERISTAI          04-57-52        51 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  04-58-56        83 Puntos
           7║   BRUESA                   05-00-00        79 Puntos
           8║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-01-26        95 Puntos
           9║   ALCAMPO                  05-03-12       115 Puntos
          10║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-05-27       135 Puntos
          11║   KAIKU                    05-11-36       174 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    05-14-37       182 Puntos




 Inscritos:  85     Clasificados:  72     Kms:  60     Media: 37.683 Km/h

Liernia-Contra reloj 
05/09/99
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    0-06-53
  2║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-07-06
  3║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            0-07-12
  4║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          0-07-12
  5║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-14
  6║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-23
  7║   (185)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         LLAMAS FERRETER    0-07-24
  8║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             0-07-25
  9║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    0-07-26
 10║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       0-07-27
 11║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            0-07-28
 12║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            0-07-28
 13║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    0-07-29
 14║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          0-07-31
 15║   (175)     PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER    LLAMAS FERRETER    0-07-32
 16║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       0-07-32
 17║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-32
 18║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       0-07-36
 19║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-07-36
 20║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-07-40
 21║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-07-41
 22║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      0-07-42
 23║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      0-07-42
 24║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-42
 25║   (186)     JODRA SANCHEZ, JOSE IVAN          LLAMAS FERRETER    0-07-44
 26║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     0-07-44
 27║   (174)     GOMEZ MAROTO, ROBERTO             CAJA CANTABRIA     0-07-46
 28║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-07-49
 29║   (178)     GONZALEZ SERRANO, PEDRO LUIS      LLAMAS FERRETER    0-07-51
 30║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      0-07-51
 31║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      0-07-55
 32║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-56
 33║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      0-07-57
 34║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    0-08-00
 35║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      0-08-01
 36║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            0-08-01
 37║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             0-08-03
 38║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            0-08-10
 39║   (177)     MARTINEZ CORDERO, IVAN            LLAMAS FERRETER    0-08-14
 40║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             0-09-00



 Inscritos:  40     Clasificados:  40     Kms:   4     Media: 34.867 Km/h

Liernia-General 
05/09/99
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-42-44
  2║   (185)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         LLAMAS FERRETER    1-42-56
  3║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-43-00
  4║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-43-20
  5║   ( 50)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-44-13
  6║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-44-41
  7║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-44-48
  8║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-46-02
  9║   (116)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-46-03
 10║   (178)     GONZALEZ SERRANO, PEDRO LUIS      LLAMAS FERRETER    1-46-08
 11║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             1-46-13
 12║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-46-22
 13║   (115)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-46-25
 14║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-46-30
 15║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-46-35
 16║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-46-40
 17║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-46-56
 18║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-47-15
 19║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-47-27
 20║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-27
 21║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-47-29
 22║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-36
 23║   (175)     PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER    LLAMAS FERRETER    1-47-40
 24║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-47-43
 25║   (118)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-47-46
 26║   ( 82)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-47-59
 27║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-47-59
 28║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-03
 29║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       1-48-06
 30║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-48-18
 31║   (186)     JODRA SANCHEZ, JOSE IVAN          LLAMAS FERRETER    1-48-20
 32║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-48-27
 33║   (141)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           ALCAMPO            1-48-29
 34║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-48-37
 35║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            1-48-39
 36║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-48-50
 37║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            1-48-54
 38║   (151)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-48-58
 39║   (177)     MARTINEZ CORDERO, IVAN            LLAMAS FERRETER    1-49-05
 40║   (155)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-49-17


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   LLAMAS FERRETER          05-16-44        35 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-18-36        42 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-19-06        46 Puntos
           4║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-20-14        47 Puntos
           5║   BRUESA                   05-24-28        89 Puntos
           6║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-24-33        87 Puntos




 Inscritos:  85     Clasificados:  40     Kms:  64     Media: 37.378 Km/h