LIERNIA-MUTILOA - 1║ Sector lÝnea 
06/09/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (251)     VELASCO HERMOSILLA, JON           PUNTA GALEA        1-34-42
  2║   (253)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        PUNTA GALEA        1-35-37
  3║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-35-56
  4║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-36
  5║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       1-36-40
  6║   (256)     DEL PRADO UGARTE, IBON            PUNTA GALEA        1-36-42
  7║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              1-36-42
  8║   (255)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, IKER           PUNTA GALEA        1-36-53
  9║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             1-36-57
 10║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-36-57
 11║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              1-36-57
 12║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    1-36-57
 13║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             1-36-57
 14║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       1-36-57
 15║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-57
 16║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-36-57
 17║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               1-37-06
 18║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-37-06
 19║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       1-37-06
 20║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     1-37-06
 21║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-37-11
 22║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              1-37-14
 23║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       1-37-14
 24║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               1-37-14
 25║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-37-18
 26║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       1-37-18
 27║   (258)     OZKOIDI MENTXAKA, JON             PUNTA GALEA        1-37-23
 28║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             1-37-30
 29║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              1-37-34
 30║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-37-37
 31║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-40
 32║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       1-37-43
 33║   (259)     UNIBASO SALINAS, JON              PUNTA GALEA        1-37-57
 34║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-38-09
 35║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       1-38-09
 36║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       1-38-13
 37║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-38-16
 38║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-38-19
 39║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    1-38-19
 40║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       1-38-31
 41║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              1-38-45
 42║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-39-13
 43║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-39-44
 44║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              1-40-00
 45║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       1-40-03
 46║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          1-40-08
 47║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-40-10
 48║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            1-40-17
 49║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-40-17
 50║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              1-40-23
 51║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              1-40-28
 52║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       1-40-30
 53║   (250)     GARRASTAZU SALABERRI, ARKAITZ     PUNTA GALEA        1-40-38
 54║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          1-41-04
 55║   ( 95)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    1-41-04
 56║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          1-41-04
 57║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              1-41-04
 58║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-41-10
 59║   ( 25)     REKONDO JAUREGI, ALEXANDER        IBERDROLA          1-41-10
 60║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              1-41-19
 61║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    1-41-22
 62║   (145)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              1-41-22
 63║   ( 84)     OSA ZABALETA, EKAITZ              ULMA               1-41-22
 64║   (257)     SANCHEZ BILBAO, MIKEL             PUNTA GALEA        1-41-22
 65║   ( 16)     URIA GARIN, AIHEKO                KURPIL GARMENDI    1-41-34
 66║   (261)     VILLAVERDE CARBAJO, DAVID         PUNTA GALEA        1-41-44
 67║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-41-44
 68║   ( 27)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          1-41-52
 69║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            1-41-54
 70║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-42-01
 71║   (146)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              1-42-44
 72║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-43-13
 73║   ( 56)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-43-47
 74║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              1-43-54


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   PUNTA GALEA              04-47-01         9 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-49-29        22 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   04-51-24        50 Puntos
           4║   PATES BIDART             04-51-29        63 Puntos
           5║   RIOJA AĐARES             04-51-59        95 Puntos
           6║   FAGOR                    04-53-16        81 Puntos
           7║   KAIKU                    04-53-56        73 Puntos
           8║   AEG IKASTETXEA           04-54-13        77 Puntos
           9║   CICLOS BERISTAI          04-55-28        98 Puntos
          10║   ULMA                     04-55-42       104 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  04-56-13       117 Puntos
          12║   KURPIL GARMENDI          04-56-38       112 Puntos
          13║   IBERDROLA                04-59-05       126 Puntos
          14║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-03-13       168 Puntos

 Inscritos:  93     Clasificados:  74     Kms:  60     Media: 38.015 Km/h

 

LIERNIA-MUTILOA - 2║ Sector c.r.i. 
06/09/98
JUVENILES      
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (253)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        PUNTA GALEA        0-07-02
  2║   (251)     VELASCO HERMOSILLA, JON           PUNTA GALEA        0-07-02
  3║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-17
  4║   (255)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, IKER           PUNTA GALEA        0-07-26
  5║   (256)     DEL PRADO UGARTE, IBON            PUNTA GALEA        0-07-28
  6║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               0-07-34
  7║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       0-07-39
  8║   (259)     UNIBASO SALINAS, JON              PUNTA GALEA        0-07-40
  9║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             0-07-40
 10║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-43
 11║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          0-07-44
 12║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     0-07-46
 13║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    0-07-47
 14║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        0-07-49
 15║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-51
 16║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       0-07-51
 17║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              0-07-52
 18║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       0-07-53
 19║   (258)     OZKOIDI MENTXAKA, JON             PUNTA GALEA        0-07-56
 20║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     0-07-56
 21║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       0-07-56
 22║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     0-07-56
 23║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       0-07-57
 24║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              0-07-57
 25║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              0-07-59
 26║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               0-07-59
 27║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    0-08-00
 28║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    0-08-00
 29║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            0-08-04
 30║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       0-08-04
 31║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    0-08-08
 32║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            0-08-10
 33║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              0-08-10
 34║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       0-08-13
 35║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       0-08-17
 36║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             0-08-18
 37║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             0-08-21
 38║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       0-08-23
 39║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-08-29
 40║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       0-08-29


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   PUNTA GALEA              00-21-30         7 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          00-22-51        28 Puntos
           3║   RIOJA AĐARES             00-23-36        55 Puntos
           4║   PATES BIDART             00-24-10        79 Puntos
           5║   BRUESA                   00-24-19        82 Puntos


 Inscritos:  40     Clasificados:  40     Kms:   3     Media: 25.592 Km/h

 

 

LIERNIA-MUTILOA - GENERAL 
06/09/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (251)     VELASCO HERMOSILLA, JON           PUNTA GALEA        1-41-44
  2║   (253)     CEBALLOS MENTXAKA, JACINTO        PUNTA GALEA        1-42-39
  3║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-43-13
  4║   (256)     DEL PRADO UGARTE, IBON            PUNTA GALEA        1-44-10
  5║   (123)     VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, ANGEL           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-44-19
  6║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       1-44-19
  7║   (255)     YEREGUI CALAHORRA, IKER           PUNTA GALEA        1-44-19
  8║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              1-44-34
  9║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             1-44-37
 10║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               1-44-40
 11║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-44-41
 12║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-44-43
 13║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    1-44-44
 14║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-44-48
 15║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              1-44-56
 16║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-45-02
 17║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     1-45-02
 18║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       1-45-10
 19║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              1-45-11
 20║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               1-45-13
 21║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-45-14
 22║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       1-45-14
 23║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       1-45-14
 24║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-45-18
 25║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             1-45-18
 26║   (258)     OZKOIDI MENTXAKA, JON             PUNTA GALEA        1-45-19
 27║   (259)     UNIBASO SALINAS, JON              PUNTA GALEA        1-45-37
 28║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       1-45-37
 29║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            1-45-41
 30║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              1-45-44
 31║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             1-45-48
 32║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-45-58
 33║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       1-46-06
 34║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       1-46-06
 35║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-46-09
 36║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-46-12
 37║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       1-46-12
 38║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    1-46-19
 39║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-46-29
 40║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       1-46-44
 41║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-00-00
 42║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-00-00
 43║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-00
 44║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-00-00
 45║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-00-00
 46║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          2-00-00
 47║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     2-00-00
 48║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-00-00
 49║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-00-00
 50║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              2-00-00
 51║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              2-00-00
 52║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-00-00
 53║   (250)     GARRASTAZU SALABERRI, ARKAITZ     PUNTA GALEA        2-00-00
 54║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-00-00
 55║   ( 95)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-00-00
 56║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-00-00
 57║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-00-00
 58║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-00-00
 59║   ( 25)     REKONDO JAUREGI, ALEXANDER        IBERDROLA          2-00-00
 60║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-00-00
 61║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-00-00
 62║   (145)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-00-00
 63║   ( 84)     OSA ZABALETA, EKAITZ              ULMA               2-00-00
 64║   (257)     SANCHEZ BILBAO, MIKEL             PUNTA GALEA        2-00-00
 65║   ( 16)     URIA GARIN, AIHEKO                KURPIL GARMENDI    2-00-00
 66║   (261)     VILLAVERDE CARBAJO, DAVID         PUNTA GALEA        2-00-00
 67║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-00-00
 68║   ( 27)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-00-00
 69║   (157)     LETE EZENARRO, XABIER             SUMOFIC            2-00-00
 70║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-00
 71║   (146)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              2-00-00
 72║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-00-00
 73║   ( 56)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-00-00
 74║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-00-00


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   PUNTA GALEA              05-08-33         7 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-12-20        22 Puntos
           3║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-15-35        57 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   05-15-43        65 Puntos
           5║   PATES BIDART             05-16-05        73 Puntos
           6║   KAIKU                    05-29-45        71 Puntos
           7║   AEG IKASTETXEA           05-29-45        76 Puntos
           8║   ULMA                     05-29-53        93 Puntos
           9║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-30-32       100 Puntos
          10║   FAGOR                    05-30-40        86 Puntos
          11║   KURPIL GARMENDI          05-31-03       112 Puntos
          12║   SUMOFIC                  05-32-10       117 Puntos
          13║   IBERDROLA                05-44-41       121 Puntos
          14║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           05-46-12       167 Puntos




 Inscritos:  93     Clasificados:  74     Kms:  63     Media: 37.156 Km/h