LIERNIA - LÝnea
08/09/2001
JUVENILES       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-36-43
  2║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-36-43
  3║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-36-45
  4║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-36-48
  5║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-36-54
  6║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-36-58
  7║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-37-01
  8║   (183)     RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, JOSE ALBER    VIDECO             1-37-01
  9║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-37-01
 10║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              1-37-01
 11║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         1-37-07
 12║   (197)     CUYALA PROVENCE, PATRICK          OLORON             1-37-09
 13║   (181)     CAZAUX , PIERRE                   SALISIEN           1-37-11
 14║   (198)     CUYALAA PROVENCE, JULIEN          OLORON             1-37-36
 15║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-37-38
 16║   (212)     PRINCE , JULIEN                   SALISIEN           1-37-39
 17║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-37-45
 18║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            1-37-50
 19║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-37-53
 20║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-37-53
 21║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-38-01
 22║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               1-38-05
 23║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              1-38-20
 24║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-38-05
 25║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-38-05
 26║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-38-26
 27║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-38-26
 28║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-38-39
 29║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-38-43
 30║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            1-38-49
 31║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               1-39-04
 32║   (185)     FERNANDEZ ALONSO, SERGIO          VIDECO             1-39-24
 33║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-39-52
 34║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-39-57
 35║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             1-39-57
 36║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         1-40-00
 37║   (211)     BOURGUINAT , JULIEN               SALISIEN           1-40-40
 38║   (100)     ELOSEGI , ENEKO                   LAN MOBEL          1-40-51
 39║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-41-14
 40║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              1-41-21
 41║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              1-41-39
 42║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-41-48
 43║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              1-42-12


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   04-51-34        27 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-51-45        29 Puntos
           3║   SWISS-FLEX               04-51-45        34 Puntos
           4║   SUMOFIC                  04-54-24        65 Puntos
           5║   SALISIEN                 04-55-30        66 Puntos
           6║   ULMA                     04-55-52        82 Puntos
           7║   LAN MOBEL                04-59-33        85 Puntos
           8║   FAGOR                    05-00-52        94 Puntos

Inscritos:  86     Clasificados:  43     Kms:  60     Media: 37.222 Km/h


LIERNIA - Contra-reloj
08/09/2001
JUVENILES
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             0-07-18
  2║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-18
  3║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         0-07-28
  4║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-31
  5║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-07-33
  6║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          0-07-36
  7║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             0-07-39
  8║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-43
  9║   (183)     RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, JOSE ALBER    VIDECO             0-07-43
 10║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         0-07-44
 11║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-46
 12║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         0-07-50
 13║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-50
 14║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-07-51
 15║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               0-07-52
 16║   (181)     CAZAUX , PIERRE                   SALISIEN           0-07-53
 17║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              0-07-54
 18║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-07-58
 19║   (185)     FERNANDEZ ALONSO, SERGIO          VIDECO             0-07-59
 20║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             0-08-00
 21║   (212)     PRINCE , JULIEN                   SALISIEN           0-08-00
 22║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-08-01
 23║   (197)     CUYALA PROVENCE, PATRICK          OLORON             0-08-02
 24║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            0-08-03
 25║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-08-09
 26║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-08-11
 27║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-08-12
 28║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         0-08-18
 29║   (211)     BOURGUINAT , JULIEN               SALISIEN           0-08-20
 30║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               0-08-22
 31║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            0-08-24
 32║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               0-08-28
 33║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              0-08-33
 34║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-08-35
 35║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         0-08-39
 36║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             0-08-42
 37║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            0-08-45
 38║   (198)     CUYALA PROVENCE, JULIEN           OLORON             0-08-51
 39║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              0-08-52
 40║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              0-10-07



 Inscritos:  43     Clasificados:  40     Kms:   4     Media: 32.877 Km/h 


LIERNIA - Combinada
08/09/2001
JUVENILES
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-44-01
  2║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-44-01
  3║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-44-13