LIERNIA
10/09/2000
JUVENILES - GENERAL     

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (307)     CORTES PEREZ, ISMAEL              PUNTPLA            1-47-52
  2║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-49-46
  3║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-50-03
  4║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-50-27
  5║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          1-50-50
  6║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-51-21
  7║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-51-24
  8║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-51-26
  9║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-51-54
 10║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-52-21
 11║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-52-24
 12║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-52-29
 13║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-53-06
 14║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-54-16
 15║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-54-29
 16║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-54-31
 17║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          1-54-35
 18║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-45
 19║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-55-39
 20║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-56-21
 21║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-56-27
 22║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-56-31
 23║   (132)     RAMOS GONZALEZ, DAVID             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-03
 24║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-22
 25║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-00-31
 26║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-00-46
 27║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-01-27
 28║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-04-59


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-36-33        28 Puntos
           2║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          05-36-44        31 Puntos
           3║   IBERDROLA                05-39-54        37 Puntos
           4║   SUMOFIC                  05-46-37        56 Puntos




 Inscritos:  45     Clasificados:  28     Kms:  65     Media: 36.156 Km/h

LIERNIA
10/09/2000
JUVENILES - LÝnea      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (307)     CORTES PEREZ, ISMAEL              PUNTPLA            1-40-47
  2║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              1-42-08
  3║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-42-32
  4║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          1-42-39
  5║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-42-56
  6║   (135)     CHAMORRO SAEZ, JESUS MANUEL       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-43-11
  7║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-43-37
  8║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-43-42
  9║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-43-51
 10║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             1-43-59
 11║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-44-43
 12║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-44-43
 13║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-44-43
 14║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       1-45-37
 15║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             1-46-17
 16║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          1-46-23
 17║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            1-46-26
 18║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          1-46-26
 19║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            1-46-33
 20║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-47-09
 21║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    1-47-45
 22║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            1-47-51
 23║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            1-47-54
 24║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-47-54
 25║   (132)     RAMOS GONZALEZ, DAVID             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-51-47
 26║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              1-51-47
 27║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-52-52
 28║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-52-52
 29║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          1-52-52
 30║   (112)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            1-53-48
 31║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              1-55-24
 32║   (119)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-57-00

LIERNIA
10/09/2000
JUVENILES - Contra-reloj     

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (307)     CORTES PEREZ, ISMAEL              PUNTPLA            0-07-05
  2║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-11
  3║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    0-07-21
  4║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       0-07-29
  5║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-31
  6║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-35
  7║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-36
  8║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              0-07-38
  9║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-38
 10║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          0-07-44
 11║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-07-46
 12║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    0-07-47
 13║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            0-07-48
 14║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-55
 15║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-07-58
 16║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            0-07-58
 17║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             0-07-59
 18║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          0-08-03
 19║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-08-10
 20║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          0-08-11
 21║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          0-08-12
 22║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             0-08-25
 23║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              0-08-27
 24║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            0-08-33
 25║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          0-08-35
 26║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              0-08-44
 27║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    0-08-46
 28║   (132)     RAMOS GONZALEZ, DAVID             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-09-16
 29║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              0-09-35