MENDARO
07/07/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-31-08
  2║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              2-31-51
  3║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             2-31-51
  4║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-51
  5║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-31-51
  6║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-31-51
  7║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-32-45
  8║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-32-55
  9║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-32-55
 10║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-32-55
 11║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-33-04
 12║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-33-40
 13║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-33-40
 14║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-33-40
 15║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-34-37
 16║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               2-34-37
 17║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-34-37
 18║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-34-37
 19║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-34-45
 20║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               2-35-01
 21║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-35-01
 22║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-35-01
 23║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-35-01
 24║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               2-35-01
 25║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-35-01
 26║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-35-01
 27║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-35-01
 28║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-35-01
 29║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-35-01
 30║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-35-52
 31║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-35-52
 32║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-35-52
 33║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-35-52
 34║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-36-06
 35║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            2-36-06
 36║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-36-06
 37║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-36-06


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   07-39-11        29 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-39-37        37 Puntos
           3║   TRANS-ERNIO              07-39-39        33 Puntos
           4║   SWISS-FLEX               07-42-01        62 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  07-43-46        62 Puntos
           6║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           07-45-03        73 Puntos




 Inscritos:  81     Clasificados:  37     Kms:  90     Media: 35.730 Km/h