MENDARO (Gipuzkoako Txapelketa)  
08/07/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-26-45
  2║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-26-45
  3║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-26-45
  4║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-26-45
  5║   (107)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-26-45
  6║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-26-45
  7║   ( 40)     AGIRREZABALA AYESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              2-27-05
  8║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-27-05
  9║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-27-05
 10║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-27-05
 11║   (111)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-27-05
 12║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-27-05
 13║   (276)     UGRATE GAMBOA, MIKEL              BILBO-BICI         2-27-05
 14║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-27-05
 15║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-27-16
 16║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-28-09
 17║   ( 38)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-28-09
 18║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-28-09
 19║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-28-09
 20║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-09
 21║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-28-09
 22║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-28-09
 23║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-33
 24║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-28-39
 25║   (  4)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-28-47
 26║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-28-49
 27║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-28-49
 28║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-28-49
 29║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-28-49
 30║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-28-49
 31║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-49
 32║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-28-49
 33║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-28-49
 34║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-28-49
 35║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-49
 36║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-28-49
 37║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-29-09
 38║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-29-09
 39║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-09
 40║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-29-09
 41║   ( 60)     ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, GAIZKA          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-29-09
 42║   (275)     SIERRA MARURI, ARKAITZ            BILBO-BICI         2-29-09
 43║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-29-09
 44║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-29-49
 45║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-30-27
 46║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-31-13
 47║   (126)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-32-44
 48║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-32-44


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          07-21-39        25 Puntos
           2║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-22-03        30 Puntos
           3║   ALCAMPO                  07-22-39        44 Puntos
           4║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-23-10        56 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  07-24-23        71 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   07-24-43        64 Puntos
           7║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           07-24-43        72 Puntos
           8║   SKODA                    07-25-03        68 Puntos




 Inscritos: 119     Clasificados:  48     Kms:  90     Media: 36.797 Km/h