MENDARO         
11/07/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-20-50
  2║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      1-20-50
  3║   (265)     MACIAS IRIBARREN, IĐAKI           BI-LUX             1-20-50
  4║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-20-50
  5║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-20-50
  6║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              1-20-50
  7║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     1-21-32
  8║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              1-21-32
  9║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            1-21-33
 10║   (208)     DIVAR DIAZ, IKER                  AYTO. ERMUA        1-21-33
 11║   (122)     MARTINEZ IRIZAR, ARKAITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-21-33
 12║   (279)     MARTINEZ MONREAL, ISMAEL          TRANS.ESTELLA      1-21-33
 13║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       1-21-33
 14║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-21-33
 15║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            1-21-33
 16║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-21-33
 17║   (276)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            TRANS.ESTELLA      1-21-33
 18║   (213)     NUĐEZ BORDE, AITOR                S.C. UGAO          1-21-33
 19║   (249)     PEREZ MORENO, RUBEN               S.C.LAGUN ARTEA    1-21-33
 20║   (209)     SANCHEZ TXURRUKA, JAVIER          AYTO. ERMUA        1-21-37
 21║   (171)     MUJIKA SALEGI, XABIER             RIOJA AĐARES       1-21-37
 22║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-21-37
 23║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             1-21-37
 24║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-21-37
 25║   (240)     TORRONTEGI LLONA, IKER            CAJA RURAL         1-21-37
 26║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       1-21-37
 27║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-21-37
 28║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              1-21-37
 29║   (141)     MANSO PERICACHO, IKER             KAIKU              1-21-37
 30║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             1-21-37
 31║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       1-21-37
 32║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-21-37
 33║   (260)     PEREZ CARIDAD, ISMAEL             MAPFRE             1-21-37
 34║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       1-21-37
 35║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-21-37
 36║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-21-37
 37║   (229)     ISASI MARON, IBON                 GALDAKAO T.E.      1-21-37
 38║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-21-37
 39║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-21-37
 40║   ( 78)     AGIRRE GARATE, GORKA              C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-21-37
 41║   (239)     GONZALEZ FULLAONDO, ARITZ         CAJA RURAL         1-21-37
 42║   (238)     GOIRIGOLZARRI ALEGRIA, SABIN      CAJA RURAL         1-21-37
 43║   (236)     EREĐOZAGA PRINIDO, ION            CAJA RURAL         1-21-37
 44║   (224)     CASTRO PEREDA, ANDONI             CICLOS ZUBERO      1-21-37
 45║   (258)     MAZKIARAN IAGšEZ, ALBERTO         MAPFRE             1-21-47
 46║   (272)     GARCIA ARAMENDIA, DAVID           TRANS.ESTELLA      1-22-02
 47║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-22-07
 48║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       1-22-07
 49║   (259)     URTASUN PEREZ, PABLO              MAPFRE             1-22-07
 50║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-22-07
 51║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            1-22-15
 52║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       1-22-15
 53║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              1-22-21
 54║   (248)     ANTXUSTEGI OGINAGA, IKER          CAJA RURAL         1-22-25
 55║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-22-25
 56║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-22-25
 57║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-22-30
 58║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       1-22-30
 59║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       1-22-33
 60║   (280)     MTNEZ.-MORENTIN , LUIS            TRANS.ESTELLA      1-22-33
 61║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-22-33
 62║   (227)     ANGULO MANZANO, BORJA             CICLOS ZUBERO      1-22-37
 63║   (273)     GARRIZ MUNILLA, CESAR             TRANS.ESTELLA      1-22-40
 64║   (250)     HAYA OLARIAGA, AIMAR              S.C.LAGUN ARTEA    1-22-40
 65║   (210)     GARCIA IRAZOLA, ION               AYTO. ERMUA        1-23-44
 66║   (188)     IZAGUIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN         SAUNIER DUVAL      1-23-44
 67║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-24-55
 68║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            1-24-55
 69║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              1-24-55
 70║   (252)     GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO      S.C.LAGUN ARTEA    1-25-04
 71║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       1-25-04
 72║   (164)     GARMENDIA LOPEZ, HARITZ           ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-25-04
 73║   ( 55)     SAIZAR MATXINEA, IKER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-25-04
 74║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-25-04
 75║   (237)     ATXA BUSTINZA, JAVIER             CAJA RURAL         1-25-04
 76║   ( 28)     AYESTARAN BREA, JON               AEG IKASTETXEA     1-26-09
 77║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     1-26-09
 78║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            1-26-16
 79║   (264)     JURADO LUZURIAGA, SERGIO          BI-LUX             1-26-16
 80║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       1-26-16
 81║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-26-16
 82║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-26-16
 83║   (162)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-26-16
 84║   (247)     BATIZ URRUTIA, ENEKO              CAJA RURAL         1-26-16
 85║   ( 39)     ANTORANZ IGLESIAS, MIKEL          AEG IKASTETXEA     1-26-16
 86║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    1-26-16
 87║   (230)     ARESTI ORTUONDO, UNAI             GALDAKAO T.E.      1-26-16
 88║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          1-26-16
 89║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-26-16
 90║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-26-16
 91║   ( 77)     LARRAZA ARIZMENDI, ANDER          C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-26-16
 92║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-26-16
 93║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    1-26-16
 94║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-26-16
 95║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             1-26-16
 96║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        1-26-16
 97║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            1-26-16
 98║   (233)     SERRANO ALBERDI, ANDONI           GALDAKAO T.E.      1-26-16
 99║   (220)     LOPEZ GANGOITI, GORKA             CICLOS ZUBERO      1-26-16
100║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    1-26-16
101║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-26-16
102║   (241)     OLAZA BERRETEAGA, ARKAITZ         CAJA RURAL         1-26-16
103║   (196)     IZAGIRRE UGALDE, HARITZ           SAUNIER DUVAL      1-26-16
104║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             1-26-16
105║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    1-26-16
106║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA            1-26-31
107║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-26-31
108║   ( 19)     MATXAIN IRAOLA, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          1-26-31
109║   ( 27)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          1-26-31
110║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-26-31
111║   (225)     ENCINAS FRAILE, JAVIER            CICLOS ZUBERO      1-26-31
112║   (256)     LOPEZ-GOIKOETXE , JOSEBA          MAPFRE             1-26-44
113║   ( 21)     GARCIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          1-26-44
114║   (226)     BENITO CASADO, ALVARO             CICLOS ZUBERO      1-26-44
115║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-27-08
116║   (132)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            1-27-08
117║   (116)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-27-08
118║   (129)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGUI, ASIER       TRADIPA            1-27-08
119║   (231)     ARRIETA GOIRI, IOSU               GALDAKAO T.E.      1-27-08
120║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              1-27-30
121║   (111)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            PATES BIDART       1-27-50
122║   (275)     GOMEZ LANDA, DIEGO                TRANS.ESTELLA      1-27-50
123║   (263)     URTIAGA SANZ, JAVIER              BI-LUX             1-27-50
124║   (269)     BERRADE URBANO, LUIS              BI-LUX             1-27-50
125║   (253)     HAYA OLARIAGA, ALEXANDER          S.C.LAGUN ARTEA    1-28-08
126║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA            1-28-44
127║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-28-44
128║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       1-28-44


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   KAIKU                    04-03-59        42 Puntos
           2║   RIOJA AĐARES             04-04-00        38 Puntos
           3║   SAUNIER DUVAL            04-04-04        61 Puntos
           4║   CAJA RURAL               04-04-51       108 Puntos
           5║   TRANS.ESTELLA            04-05-08        75 Puntos
           6║   MAPFRE                   04-05-31       127 Puntos
           7║   AYTO. ERMUA              04-06-54        95 Puntos
           8║   SUMOFIC                  04-08-00       124 Puntos
           9║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           04-08-18       144 Puntos
          10║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          04-08-39       105 Puntos
          11║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          04-09-02       164 Puntos
          12║   S.C.LAGUN ARTEA          04-09-17       153 Puntos
          13║   TRADIPA                  04-09-22       102 Puntos
          14║   BRUESA                   04-09-30       148 Puntos
          15║   CICLOS ZUBERO            04-10-30       205 Puntos
          16║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          04-12-57       177 Puntos
          17║   AEG IKASTETXEA           04-13-50       160 Puntos
          18║   GALDAKAO T.E.            04-14-09       222 Puntos
          19║   IBERDROLA                04-14-54       246 Puntos
          20║   BI-LUX                   04-14-56       205 Puntos
          21║   PATES BIDART             04-15-01       240 Puntos
          22║   KURPIL GARMENDI          04-18-48       279 Puntos
          23║   FAGOR                    04-18-56       296 Puntos




 Inscritos: 208     Clasificados: 128     Kms:  50     Media: 37.113 Km/h