MUTRIKU        
09/05/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-19-33
  2║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-21-02
  3║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-21-02
  4║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-21-06
  5║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-21-33
  6║   (111)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-22-02
  7║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-22-24
  8║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-22-24
  9║   (104)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-22-24
 10║   ( 10)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-22-24
 11║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-22-24
 12║   ( 93)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-22-24
 13║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-22-24
 14║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-22-24
 15║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-22-24
 16║   ( 92)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-22-24
 17║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-24
 18║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-22-24
 19║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-22-24
 20║   (156)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-22-24
 21║   (  9)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            2-22-40
 22║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-45
 23║   (154)     ZABALETA ANDREU, ION              BRUESA             2-23-09
 24║   ( 56)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-24-19
 25║   ( 61)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-24-20
 26║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-24-20
 27║   ( 15)     AMANTEGI GOMEZ, XABIER            TRADIPA            2-24-20
 28║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-24-20
 29║   (109)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-24-20
 30║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-20
 31║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-24-20
 32║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-24-20
 33║   (102)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-24-44
 34║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-26-35
 35║   ( 12)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-26-35
 36║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-26-35
 37║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-26-35
 38║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-26-35
 39║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-26-35
 40║   ( 44)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-26-35
 41║   ( 96)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       RIOJA AĐARES       2-26-35
 42║   (144)     ELIAS RIAĐO, GORKA                ALCAMPO            2-26-35
 43║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-26-35
 44║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-26-35
 45║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-26-35
 46║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-26-35
 47║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-26-35
 48║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-26-35
 49║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-26-35
 50║   (132)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-27-54
 51║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-28-39
 52║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-28-59
 53║   (  1)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, ION              CDR BICICLETAS     2-28-59
 54║   ( 51)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-59
 55║   ( 40)     ARAKISTAIN IRIONDO, AITOR         CICLOS IĐIGO       2-28-59
 56║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-59
 57║   (167)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-28-59
 58║   (148)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-28-59
 59║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-28-59
 60║   ( 49)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-59
 61║   ( 33)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-28-59
 62║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-28-59
 63║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-28-59
 64║   (131)     LASARTE KORTAJARENA, JON          KAIKU              2-28-59
 65║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-29-10


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-05-50        21 Puntos
           2║   TRADIPA                  07-07-12        33 Puntos
           3║   COLCHON LAXY             07-07-28        39 Puntos
           4║   IBERDROLA                07-08-17        48 Puntos
           5║   BRUESA                   07-09-17        60 Puntos
           6║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-10-01        49 Puntos
           7║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-11-23        69 Puntos
           8║   SUMOFIC                  07-11-28        70 Puntos
           9║   ULMA                     07-13-18        87 Puntos
          10║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-13-19        86 Puntos
          11║   KAIKU                    07-16-34       113 Puntos
          12║   ALCAMPO                  07-24-13       156 Puntos




 Inscritos: 101     Clasificados:  65     Kms:  88     Media: 37.836 Km/h