MUTRIKU        
14/05/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-25-14
  2║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-25-14
  3║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-25-14
  4║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-25-48
  5║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-25-52
  6║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-25-52
  7║   (206)     PALOT , CHRISTOPHE                V.C. HENDAYAIS     2-26-44
  8║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-26-48
  9║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-26-48
 10║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-26-48
 11║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-26-48
 12║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-26-48
 13║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-26-48
 14║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-26-48
 15║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-27-00
 16║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-27-22
 17║   ( 21)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-27-26
 18║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-27-26
 19║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-27-26
 20║   (  8)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-27-26
 21║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-26
 22║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-27-26
 23║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-26
 24║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-27-26
 25║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-27-26
 26║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-27-26
 27║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-27-26
 28║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-27-26
 29║   ( 28)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAV. OĐATE       2-27-26
 30║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-27-26
 31║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-27-26
 32║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-27-26
 33║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-27-26
 34║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-42
 35║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-29-36
 36║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-29-36
 37║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-29-36
 38║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-29-57
 39║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-30-17
 40║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-30-17
 41║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-30-17
 42║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-30-17
 43║   (138)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-30-17
 44║   (133)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-30-17
 45║   (113)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-30-17
 46║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-30-17
 47║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-30-17
 48║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-30-17
 49║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-30-17
 50║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-30-17
 51║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-30-59
 52║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-31-08
 53║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-31-08
 54║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-31-08
 55║   ( 25)     PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSU                 CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-31-08
 56║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-31-26


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          07-18-32        25 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   07-19-28        37 Puntos
           3║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-19-58        31 Puntos
           4║   SUMOFIC                  07-20-24        32 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-23-34        78 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                07-24-11        74 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-25-09        95 Puntos
           8║   LAN MOBEL                07-26-53        95 Puntos
           9║   KAIKU                    07-27-39       109 Puntos
          10║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          07-28-51       130 Puntos
          11║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           07-29-42       125 Puntos




 Inscritos: 109     Clasificados:  56     Kms:  90     Media: 37.182 Km/h