OIARTZUN (VI Clßsica Gipuzkoa)         
20/05/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  6)     OLMO MENACHO, ANTONIO             ANDALUCIA          3-00-50
  2║   ( 31)     CORTES PEREZ, ISMAEL              CATALUNYA          3-00-50
  3║   ( 56)     MIRAVALLES PEREZ, RAFAEL          VALENCIA           3-00-50
  4║   ( 23)     CASADO ARRANZ, DANIEL             CASTILLA-LEON      3-01-03
  5║   ( 57)     ORTEGA ORTS, DIDAC                VALENCIA           3-01-38
  6║   ( 66)     HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, AITOR        BIZKAIA            3-02-00
  7║   ( 45)     BASTOS ALVAREZ, OSCAR             GALIZA             3-02-04
  8║   ( 53)     FERNANDEZ BASCUĐANA, VICTOR       MADRID             3-02-04
  9║   (  5)     BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO     EUSKADI            3-02-04
 10║   ( 65)     VALLEJO UGARTE, KEPA              ARABA              3-02-04
 11║   ( 30)     SANCHEZ AVILA, DOMINGO JOSE       CASTILLA-MANCHA    3-02-04
 12║   ( 34)     CRUZ RUIZ, RAUL                   CATALUNYA          3-02-04
 13║   ( 33)     GONZALO RAMIREZ, EDUARDO          CATALUNYA          3-02-04
 14║   (138)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEX              BRUESA             3-02-04
 15║   ( 15)     PRIETO GARCIA, DAMIAN             ASTURIAS           3-02-04
 16║   ( 19)     COBO GONZALEZ, ROBERTO            CANTABRIA          3-02-04
 17║   ( 37)     GARCIA MACHUCA, MANUEL            EXTREMADURA        3-02-04
 18║   ( 21)     GARCIA DE CASTRO, ANGEL           CASTILLA-LEON      3-02-04
 19║   ( 36)     ROMERO OCAMPO, PEDRO              EXTREMADURA        3-02-04
 20║   (  7)     PEĐA ANDRES, MIGUEL ANGEL         ANDALUCIA          3-02-04
 21║   ( 73)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                NAFARROA           3-02-23
 22║   ( 69)     GALLEGO DOMINGUEZ, JONATHAN       BIZKAIA            3-02-30
 23║   ( 70)     HERNAIZ VALLEJO, UNAI             BIZKAIA            3-02-30
 24║   (  8)     HERMOSIN GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE      ANDALUCIA          3-02-30
 25║   ( 41)     SILVOSA RIVERA, DAVID             GALIZA             3-02-30
 26║   (  3)     ANTONA SERRANO, JOSE LUIS         EUSKADI            3-02-30
 27║   ( 58)     PERALES MARTINEZ, VICENT          VALENCIA           3-02-30
 28║   ( 11)     DE LA CUESTA HERAS, DAVID         ASTURIAS           3-02-50
 29║   (107)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              3-03-05
 30║   ( 43)     COLMENERO ALVAREZ, GABRIEL        GALIZA             3-03-20
 31║   ( 42)     MARDARAZ NOVO, ANDONI             GALIZA             3-03-20
 32║   (  2)     LOPEZ DAĐOREITIA, JAVIER          EUSKADI            3-03-20
 33║   (131)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       3-03-30
 34║   ( 71)     AZANZA SOTO, JORGE                NAFARROA           3-03-37
 35║   ( 32)     RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, ALBERTO         CATALUNYA          3-03-52
 36║   (  9)     NIETO PALMA, MIGUEL ANGEL         ANDALUCIA          3-04-48
 37║   (173)     PAJOT , CHRISTOPHE                PYRENEES ATLANT    3-04-48
 38║   ( 44)     CALVIĐO DEL RIO, BORJA            GALIZA             3-04-48
 39║   (111)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLO BERISTAIN    3-05-18
 40║   ( 35)     PEREZ RUIZ, SERGIO                CATALUNYA          3-05-18
 41║   ( 24)     GIL GARROTE, JAVIER               CASTILLA-LEON      3-05-18
 42║   ( 14)     GARCIA OBLANCA, JOSE MIGUEL       ASTURIAS           3-05-18
 43║   (167)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    3-05-18
 44║   (172)     MIRASSOU , JEROME                 PYRENEES ATLANT    3-05-18
 45║   ( 74)     ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI               NAFARROA           3-05-18
 46║   ( 89)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CICLO ITURRIAGA    3-05-18
 47║   (169)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    3-05-18
 48║   ( 17)     VENTOSO ALBERDI, FRANCISCO JOS    CANTABRIA          3-05-18
 49║   ( 25)     SAHAGUN BAHILLO, OSCAR            CASTILLA-LEON      3-05-18
 50║   ( 62)     DIAZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDER             ARABA              3-05-18
 51║   (164)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          3-05-18
 52║   ( 68)     ZUBERO ALDEKOA, JULEN             BIZKAIA            3-05-18
 53║   ( 98)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            3-05-18
 54║   (126)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              3-05-18
 55║   ( 13)     CUESTA IGLESIAS, SERGIO           ASTURIAS           3-05-18
 56║   (106)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              3-05-18
 57║   (112)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLO BERISTAIN    3-05-18
 58║   (158)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-07-09
 59║   ( 72)     VELASCO VINIEGRA, JAVIER          NAFARROA           3-07-16
 60║   ( 52)     DIEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO              MADRID             3-07-18
 61║   ( 91)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAVANAS OĐATE    3-07-20
 62║   ( 27)     DEL CERRO TIMON, JORGE            CASTILLA-MANCHA    3-07-52
 63║   (168)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    3-07-52
 64║   (162)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          3-07-59
 65║   ( 51)     CONTADOR VELASCO, ALBERTO         MADRID             3-07-59
 66║   ( 20)     GUTIERREZ PEREDA, MIGUEL          CANTABRIA          3-09-11
 67║   ( 61)     ALKORTA SANTA MARIA, DAVID        ARABA              3-09-11
 68║   ( 18)     CELIS ZABALA, VIDAL               CANTABRIA          3-09-11
 69║   ( 78)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            3-09-11
 70║   (  4)     LORENZO MARTINEZ, TXOMIN          EUSKADI            3-09-11
 71║   ( 16)     COBO ACEBO, JAVIER                CANTABRIA          3-09-11
 72║   ( 39)     OJEDA PAVON, LORENZO              EXTREMADURA        3-09-11
 73║   (147)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    3-09-11
 74║   (140)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             3-09-11
 75║   ( 81)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    3-09-11
 76║   (174)     LESCOURET , BASTIEN               PYRENEES ATLANT    3-09-11
 77║   ( 75)     MARTINEZ SANZ D GALDEANO, SERG    NAFARROA           3-09-11
 78║   (  1)     ORBEGOZO ORTIZ DE ZARATE, KOLD    EUSKADI            3-09-11
 79║   ( 67)     TXURRUKA ANSOLA, AMETS            BIZKAIA            3-09-11
 80║   (151)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        3-09-11
 81║   ( 96)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            3-09-11
 82║   ( 87)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLO ITURRIAGA    3-09-11
 83║   ( 64)     RUIZ DE EGUINO ASARTA, IĐIGO      ARABA              3-09-53
 84║   ( 59)     MONPARLER GUARDIOLA, PASCUAL      VALENCIA           3-09-53
 85║   ( 88)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLO ITURRIAGA    3-09-53
 86║   (127)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              3-09-53
 87║   (160)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    3-09-53
 88║   ( 55)     PEĐA BENITO, RAUL                 MADRID             3-11-25


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   CATALUNYA                09-04-58        27 Puntos
           2║   VALENCIA                 09-04-58        35 Puntos
           3║   ANDALUCIA                09-05-24        45 Puntos
           4║   BIZKAIA                  09-07-00        51 Puntos
           5║   GALIZA                   09-07-54        62 Puntos
           6║   EUSKADI                  09-07-54        67 Puntos
           7║   CASTILLA-LEON            09-08-25        63 Puntos
           8║   ASTURIAS                 09-10-12        85 Puntos
           9║   NAFARROA                 09-11-18       100 Puntos
          10║   EXTREMADURA              09-13-19       108 Puntos
          11║   ARABA                    09-16-33       127 Puntos
          12║   CANTABRIA                09-16-33       130 Puntos
          13║   MADRID                   09-17-21       133 Puntos
          14║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          09-18-28       153 Puntos
          15║   PYRENEES ATLANT          09-19-17       157 Puntos
          16║   CICLO ITURRIAGA          09-24-22       213 Puntos




 Inscritos: 164     Clasificados:  88     Kms: 116     Media: 38.488 Km/h