X. GIPUZKOAKO ITZULIA
19/06/99
OLABERRIA - 1¬ Etapa 

ORDEN  DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          TIEMPO    PUNTOS         PREMIO    DIFERENCIA
*****  ******  ******************************   ********************  ******    ******         ******    **********

  1║   (261)     COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS            VIĐA IJALBA        2-24-04      25            6000    a    00-00
  2║   ( 51)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-24-08      20            5000    a    00-04
  3║   (244)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-08      16            4500    a    00-04
  4║   (131)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLO BERISTAIN    2-24-08      14            4000    a    00-04
  5║   (163)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-24-08      12            3500    a    00-04
  6║   (233)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            TRANS. ESTELLA     2-24-19      10            3000    a    00-15
  7║   (123)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-24-22       9            2500    a    00-18
  8║   ( 24)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-24-26       8            2000    a    00-22
  9║   (252)     MZ. DE GEREĐU LOPEZ, IĐIGO        PINTURAS JASA      2-24-26       7            1500    a    00-22
 10║   (111)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-24-26       6            1000    a    00-22
 11║   (264)     GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR            VIĐA IJALBA        2-24-26       5               0    a    00-22
 12║   (174)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-24-26       4               0    a    00-22
 13║   ( 81)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-24-30       3               0    a    00-26
 14║   ( 36)     ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-24-30       2               0    a    00-26
 15║   (122)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-24-34       1               0    a    00-30
 16║   ( 74)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-34       0               0    a    00-30
 17║   (172)     ZABALETA ANDRE, ION               BRUESA             2-24-36       0               0    a    00-32
 18║   (236)     SAENZ LZ.-DICASTILLO, JAVIER      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-24-38       0               0    a    00-34
 19║   ( 43)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-24-38       0               0    a    00-34
 20║   (245)     GOĐI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-38       0               0    a    00-34
 21║   (225)     ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER           BI-LUX             2-24-38       0               0    a    00-34
 22║   (246)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-38       0               0    a    00-34
 23║   (241)     CANO SERRANO, PEDRO               INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-41       0               0    a    00-37
 24║   ( 42)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-24-41       0               0    a    00-37
 25║   (262)     LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN             VIĐA IJALBA        2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 26║   (221)     ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER          BI-LUX             2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 27║   (103)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 28║   (105)     AIZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON            RIOJA AĐARES       2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 29║   (113)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 30║   ( 95)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 31║   ( 41)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 32║   ( 33)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 33║   (213)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            REST. AGUILAR      2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 34║   (243)     GEA SISAMON, JULIO                INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 35║   (154)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 36║   (242)     ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-24-50       0               0    a    00-46
 37║   (235)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                TRANS. ESTELLA     2-24-54       0               0    a    00-50
 38║   (112)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-25-00       0               0    a    00-56
 39║   ( 82)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-25-00       0               0    a    00-56
 40║   (121)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-25-08       0               0    a    01-04
 41║   (234)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-25-08       0               0    a    01-04
 42║   (115)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-25-18       0               0    a    01-14
 43║   (211)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    REST. AGUILAR      2-25-18       0               0    a    01-14
 44║   ( 53)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-18       0               0    a    01-14
 45║   ( 35)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-25-18       0               0    a    01-14
 46║   (116)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-25-20       0               0    a    01-16
 47║   (265)     DE LA CASA HUERTAS, DIEGO         VIĐA IJALBA        2-25-20       0               0    a    01-16
 48║   ( 55)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-20       0               0    a    01-16
 49║   ( 85)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-25-24       0               0    a    01-20
 50║   ( 12)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CICLOS C.D.R.      2-25-24       0               0    a    01-20
 51║   ( 63)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-25-31       0               0    a    01-27
 52║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 53║   (  3)     PORCEL MARTILLA, SERGIO           ULMA               2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 54║   (251)     JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL       PINTURAS JASA      2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 55║   (224)     SAN MIGUEL PASCUAL, DAVID         BI-LUX             2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 56║   (142)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 57║   (132)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLO BERISTAIN    2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 58║   (102)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 59║   ( 44)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-25-35       0               0    a    01-31
 60║   (146)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA          FAGOR              2-25-49       0               0    a    01-45
 61║   ( 31)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, XABIER           TRADIPA            2-25-49       0               0    a    01-45
 62║   ( 52)     MUGIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-49       0               0    a    01-45
 63║   ( 56)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-49       0               0    a    01-45
 64║   ( 71)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-26-12       0               0    a    02-08
 65║   (263)     OTXOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO           VIĐA IJALBA        2-26-17       0               0    a    02-13
 66║   ( 34)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-26-23       0               0    a    02-19
 67║   ( 96)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-26-23       0               0    a    02-19
 68║   (161)     PERURENA MARINN, XABIER           ALCAMPO            2-26-23       0               0    a    02-19
 69║   (156)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              2-26-36       0               0    a    02-32
 70║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-26-36       0               0    a    02-32
 71║   (226)     GORRIA DE LA CAL, IBAN            BI-LUX             2-27-32       0               0    a    03-28
 72║   (256)     MORO SOLDEVILLA, IBAN             PINTURAS JASA      2-30-08       0               0    a    06-04
 73║   ( 25)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-30-44       0               0    a    06-40
 74║   (181)     GARCIA AGIRREZABAL, AITOR         AEG IKASTETXEA     2-31-17       0               0    a    07-13
 75║   (151)     TOLOSA GARAIAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-31-17       0               0    a    07-13
 76║   ( 84)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-31-26       0               0    a    07-22
 77║   (125)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       2-31-26       0               0    a    07-22
 78║   (124)     EZENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-31-26       0               0    a    07-22
 79║   (223)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             2-31-37       0               0    a    07-33
 80║   (135)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLO BERISTAIN    2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 81║   (  6)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IOSU            ULMA               2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 82║   (216)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 REST. AGUILAR      2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 83║   (173)     VALENCIA TXOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 84║   (101)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 85║   (171)     IRIBAR AIESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 86║   ( 64)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          CICLOS IĐIGO       2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 87║   (266)     OLIVAN IGLESIAS, ROBERTO          VIĐA IJALBA        2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 88║   (  4)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            ULMA               2-31-54       0               0    a    07-50
 89║   ( 76)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-32-19       0               0    a    08-15
 90║   (176)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-32-33       0               0    a    08-29
 91║   (196)     GONZALEZ ZEBERIO, IĐAKI           TRANS-ERNIO        2-32-33       0               0    a    08-29
 92║   (166)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-32-42       0               0    a    08-38
 93║   (203)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-32-53       0               0    a    08-49
 94║   (255)     MORENO ARAMENDIA, ASIER           PINTURAS JASA      2-32-57       0               0    a    08-53
 95║   ( 26)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-32-57       0               0    a    08-53
 96║   (175)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-33-03       0               0    a    08-59
 97║   (104)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-33-03       0               0    a    08-59
 98║   ( 83)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-33-03       0               0    a    08-59
 99║   ( 21)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-33-11       0               0    a    09-07
100║   (165)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-33-21       0               0    a    09-17
101║   ( 72)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-21       0               0    a    09-17
102║   ( 73)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-21       0               0    a    09-17
103║   (145)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-33-30       0               0    a    09-26
104║   (232)     ARRIETA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-33-30       0               0    a    09-26
105║   ( 62)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-33-30       0               0    a    09-26
106║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-33-45       0               0    a    09-41
107║   ( 92)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-34-49       0               0    a    10-45


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   VIĐA IJALBA              07-13-20        37 Puntos
           2║   INTERSPORT-IRAB          07-13-24        45 Puntos
           3║   TRANS. ESTELLA           07-13-51        61 Puntos
           4║   COLCHON LAXY             07-14-04        62 Puntos
           5║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-14-09        74 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  07-14-16        77 Puntos
           7║   TRADIPA                  07-14-38        91 Puntos
           8║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-14-46        94 Puntos
           9║   IBERDROLA                07-14-54       101 Puntos
          10║   BI-LUX                   07-15-03       102 Puntos
          11║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-15-15       113 Puntos
          12║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-16-48       149 Puntos
          13║   PINTURAS JASA            07-20-09       135 Puntos
          14║   BRUESA                   07-20-56       112 Puntos
          15║   CICLO BERISTAIN          07-21-37       141 Puntos
          16║   REST. AGUILAR            07-22-02       158 Puntos
          17║   KAIKU                    07-22-43       179 Puntos
          18║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-23-05       169 Puntos
          19║   ALCAMPO                  07-23-13       165 Puntos
          20║   FAGOR                    07-24-54       219 Puntos
          21║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          07-28-07       176 Puntos
          22║   ULMA                     07-29-23       222 Puntos
          23║   CICLOS IĐIGO             07-30-55       242 Puntos




 Inscritos: 160     Clasificados: 107     Kms:  89     Media: 37.066 Km/h


       R E L A C I O N    D E   C I C L I S T A S    R E T I R A D O S 
       ***************************************************************
       DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          
       ******  ******************************   **********************

       (  1)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               
       (  2)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               
       (  5)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, ION         ULMA               
       ( 11)     PEREZ ARIZMENDI, JON              CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 13)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 14)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 15)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 16)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          CICLOS C.D.R.      
       ( 22)     BERAZIERTO ESPALA, JUAN JOSE      GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       ( 23)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, URKO           GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       ( 32)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, UNAI            TRADIPA            
       ( 45)     AZORES GALEANO, IKER              ASADOR DANA-ONA    
       ( 54)     MENDIBIL AIERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     
       ( 61)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 65)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 66)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              CICLOS IĐIGO       
       ( 75)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    
       ( 86)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          
       ( 94)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      
       (106)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       RIOJA AĐARES       
       (114)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            
       (133)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLO BERISTAIN    
       (134)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLO BERISTAIN    
       (141)     BERNAL JIMENEZ, IKER              FAGOR              
       (143)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              
       (144)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              
       (152)     GARAIAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              
       (153)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              
       (155)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, ASIER            KAIKU              
       (162)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            
       (164)     VILLACORTA ROLLAN, MIKEL          ALCAMPO            
       (182)     VILLAR FERNANDEZ, IĐAKI           AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (183)     LARRECHAU ETXEZARRETA, XABIER     AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (184)     ARRIETA ORMAZABAL, JOSE MARIA     AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (185)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (186)     ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI             AEG IKASTETXEA     
       (191)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        
       (192)     LABAIEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        
       (193)     AIERZA CAMACHO, IĐIGO             TRANS-ERNIO        
       (194)     RODRIGUEZ BERMEJO, ION            TRANS-ERNIO        
       (195)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        
       (201)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           SICESAL            
       (202)     MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ALBERT    SICESAL            
       (204)     RETEGI COMAS, ION GURUTZ          SICESAL            
       (205)     DELGADO LASA, JON ANDER           SICESAL            
       (206)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      SICESAL            
       (212)     GONZALEZ AGEITOS, GORKA           REST. AGUILAR      
       (214)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             REST. AGUILAR      
       (215)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           REST. AGUILAR      
       (222)     SAGASETA LAKIDAIN, MIKEL          BI-LUX             
       (231)     SAEZ DE JAUREGI LOPEZ, DIEGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (253)     BARRERA URKIOLA, BORJA            PINTURAS JASA      
       (254)     HERNANDO VEGA, GORKA              PINTURAS JASA      


          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: OLABERRIA, KM 36.5 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (262)    LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA                    6
  2║    (251)    JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL - PINTURAS JASA            4
  3║    ( 82)    ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ - IBERDROLA                 2
  4║    (244)    ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB                1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: MANDUBIA, KM 49 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (262)    LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA                    6
  2║    (261)    COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA                   4
  3║    (244)    ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB                2
  4║    (233)    PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL - TRANS. ESTELLA                1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: ATAGOITI, KM 66 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (262)    LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA                    6
  2║    (264)    GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA                   4
  3║    (113)    MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION - SUMOFIC                      2
  4║    (246)    DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL - INTERSPORT-IRAB              1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: OLABERRIA, KM 89 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (261)    COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA                   6
  2║    (244)    ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB                4
  3║    (131)    AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - CICLO BERISTAIN             2
  4║    ( 51)    AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU - GOIERRI AUTOAK              1



          METAS VOLANTES: ALEGI, KM 15.5 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 31)    AMANTEGI ALTUNA, XABIER - TRADIPA                      3
  2║    (132)    GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA - CICLO BERISTAIN          2
  3║    (225)    ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER - BI-LUX                       1




          METAS VOLANTES: LEGAZPI, KM 70 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (264)    GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA                   3
  2║    (132)    GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA - CICLO BERISTAIN          2
  3║    (113)    MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION - SUMOFIC                      1



C L A S I F I C A C I O N   G E N E R A L   I N D I V I D U A L
***************************************************************
ORDEN  DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          TIEMPO    PUNTOS         DIFERENCIA
*****  ******  ******************************   ********************  ******    ******         **********

  1║   (244)     ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-28-35      41          a    00-00
  2║   ( 51)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-28-46      40          a    00-11
  3║   (261)     COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS            VIĐA IJALBA        2-28-47      32          a    00-12
  4║   (163)     LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA              ALCAMPO            2-28-48      26          a    00-13
  5║   (131)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLO BERISTAIN    2-29-03      14          a    00-28
  6║   (233)     PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL            TRANS. ESTELLA     2-29-06      14          a    00-31
  7║   (123)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-29-11       9          a    00-36
  8║   ( 24)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-29-13      10          a    00-38
  9║   (111)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-29-13       7          a    00-38
 10║   (225)     ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER           BI-LUX             2-29-19      12          a    00-44
 11║   (174)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-29-20       4          a    00-45
 12║   (264)     GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR            VIĐA IJALBA        2-29-20       5          a    00-45
 13║   (246)     DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL           INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-29-20      10          a    00-45
 14║   ( 36)     ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-29-23       2          a    00-48
 15║   ( 43)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-29-24       5          a    00-49
 16║   (172)     ZABALETA ANDRE, ION               BRUESA             2-29-26       0          a    00-51
 17║   (242)     ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, JON             INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-29-28      20          a    00-53
 18║   ( 74)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-29       0          a    00-54
 19║   (245)     GOĐI DIAZ, IRAITZ                 INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-29-30       0          a    00-55
 20║   (252)     MZ. DE GEREĐU LOPEZ, IĐIGO        PINTURAS JASA      2-29-31       7          a    00-56
 21║   (262)     LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN             VIĐA IJALBA        2-29-32      10          a    00-57
 22║   ( 41)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-29-32       8          a    00-57
 23║   (122)     ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER         COLCHON LAXY       2-29-36       1          a    01-01
 24║   ( 81)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-29-37       3          a    01-02
 25║   (221)     ETAYO PEREZ, LUIS JAVIER          BI-LUX             2-29-38       0          a    01-03
 26║   (235)     PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN                TRANS. ESTELLA     2-29-38       6          a    01-03
 27║   (241)     CANO SERRANO, PEDRO               INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-29-39       0          a    01-04
 28║   (236)     SAENZ LZ.-DICASTILLO, JAVIER      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-29-40       0          a    01-05
 29║   ( 42)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-29-42       0          a    01-07
 30║   ( 33)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-29-48       0          a    01-13
 31║   (154)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-29-49       0          a    01-14
 32║   (113)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-29-51       0          a    01-16
 33║   (103)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-29-52       0          a    01-17
 34║   ( 82)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-29-54       0          a    01-19
 35║   (243)     GEA SISAMON, JULIO                INTERSPORT-IRAB    2-30-00       0          a    01-25
 36║   (213)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            REST. AGUILAR      2-30-03       0          a    01-28
 37║   (105)     AIZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON            RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-04       0          a    01-29
 38║   (115)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-30-12       0          a    01-37
 39║   ( 95)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-17       0          a    01-42
 40║   ( 53)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-30-20       0          a    01-45
 41║   (121)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-30-20       0          a    01-45
 42║   (132)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLO BERISTAIN    2-30-24       0          a    01-49
 43║   (211)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    REST. AGUILAR      2-30-25       0          a    01-50
 44║   (265)     DE LA CASA HUERTAS, DIEGO         VIĐA IJALBA        2-30-25       0          a    01-50
 45║   (234)     AZPILICUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-30-29       0          a    01-54
 46║   (112)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-30-30       0          a    01-55
 47║   ( 35)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-30-30       0          a    01-55
 48║   ( 44)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-30-33       0          a    01-58
 49║   ( 55)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-30-34       0          a    01-59
 50║   ( 85)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-30-35       0          a    02-00
 51║   (116)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-30-37       0          a    02-02
 52║   ( 12)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       CICLOS C.D.R.      2-30-37       0          a    02-02
 53║   (  3)     PORCEL MARTILLA, SERGIO           ULMA               2-30-45       0          a    02-10
 54║   (251)     JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL       PINTURAS JASA      2-30-46       0          a    02-11
 55║   (102)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-30-46       0          a    02-11
 56║   (142)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-30-47       0          a    02-12
 57║   (224)     SAN MIGUEL PASCUAL, DAVID         BI-LUX             2-30-47       0          a    02-12
 58║   ( 56)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-30-50       0          a    02-15
 59║   ( 31)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, XABIER           TRADIPA            2-30-51       0          a    02-16
 60║   ( 63)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CICLOS IĐIGO       2-30-52       0          a    02-17
 61║   (146)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA          FAGOR              2-30-56       0          a    02-21
 62║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-30-59       0          a    02-24
 63║   ( 52)     MUGIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-31-04       0          a    02-29
 64║   ( 34)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-31-15       0          a    02-40
 65║   ( 71)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-23       0          a    02-48
 66║   (263)     OTXOA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO           VIĐA IJALBA        2-31-24       0          a    02-49
 67║   (161)     PERURENA MARINN, XABIER           ALCAMPO            2-31-28       0          a    02-53
 68║   (156)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              2-31-36       0          a    03-01
 69║   ( 96)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-40       0          a    03-05
 70║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-43       0          a    03-08
 71║   (226)     GORRIA DE LA CAL, IBAN            BI-LUX             2-32-36       0          a    04-01
 72║   (256)     MORO SOLDEVILLA, IBAN             PINTURAS JASA      2-35-20       0          a    06-45
 73║   ( 25)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-35-49       0          a    07-14
 74║   (181)     GARCIA AGIRREZABAL, AITOR         AEG IKASTETXEA     2-36-21       0          a    07-46
 75║   ( 84)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-36-45       0          a    08-10
 76║   (125)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       2-36-49       0          a    08-14
 77║   (135)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLO BERISTAIN    2-36-49       0          a    08-14
 78║   (223)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             2-36-55       0          a    08-20
 79║   (151)     TOLOSA GARAIAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-36-57       0          a    08-22
 80║   (101)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-36-59       0          a    08-24
 81║   (216)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 REST. AGUILAR      2-37-01       0          a    08-26
 82║   (124)     EZENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-37-01       0          a    08-26
 83║   ( 64)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          CICLOS IĐIGO       2-37-03       0          a    08-28
 84║   (266)     OLIVAN IGLESIAS, ROBERTO          VIĐA IJALBA        2-37-05       0          a    08-30
 85║   (171)     IRIBAR AIESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-37-14       0          a    08-39
 86║   (  6)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IOSU            ULMA               2-37-15       0          a    08-40
 87║   (173)     VALENCIA TXOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-37-23       0          a    08-48
 88║   (  4)     ERASO MENDILUZE, IĐIGO            ULMA               2-37-24       0          a    08-49
 89║   ( 76)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-37-27       0          a    08-52
 90║   (176)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-37-50       0          a    09-15
 91║   (166)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-38-05       0          a    09-30
 92║   (255)     MORENO ARAMENDIA, ASIER           PINTURAS JASA      2-38-09       0          a    09-34
 93║   (104)     GALLARIN MENDOZA, ANTONIO         RIOJA AĐARES       2-38-17       0          a    09-42
 94║   (203)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-38-17       0          a    09-42
 95║   (175)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-38-19       0          a    09-44
 96║   ( 83)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-38-21       0          a    09-46
 97║   ( 26)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-38-28       0          a    09-53
 98║   (196)     GONZALEZ ZEBERIO, IĐAKI           TRANS-ERNIO        2-38-37       0          a    10-02
 99║   ( 21)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-38-38       0          a    10-03
100║   ( 72)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-38-44       0          a    10-09
101║   (165)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-38-45       0          a    10-10
102║   ( 62)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-38-54       0          a    10-19
103║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA ALDALUR, IĐAKI          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-39-00       0          a    10-25
104║   (145)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-39-01       0          a    10-26
105║   (232)     ARRIETA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-39-03       0          a    10-28
106║   ( 73)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-39-15       0          a    10-40
107║   ( 92)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-40-02       0          a    11-27



P U N T U A C I O N     R E G U L A R I D A D
*********************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (244)   41  ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB
  2║  ( 51)   40  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU - GOIERRI AUTOAK
  3║  (261)   32  COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA
  4║  (163)   26  LASA LARRAIA, GAIZKA - ALCAMPO
  5║  (242)   20  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB
  6║  (131)   14  AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - CICLO BERISTAIN
  7║  (233)   14  PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL - TRANS. ESTELLA
  8║  (225)   12  ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER - BI-LUX
  9║  ( 24)   10  ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
 10║  (246)   10  DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL - INTERSPORT-IRAB
 11║  (262)   10  LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA
 12║  (123)    9  LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO - COLCHON LAXY
 13║  ( 41)    8  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN - ASADOR DANA-ONA
 14║  (111)    7  AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER - SUMOFIC
 15║  (252)    7  MZ. DE GEREĐU LOPEZ, IĐIGO - PINTURAS JASA
 16║  (235)    6  PEREZ LEZAUN, ALAN - TRANS. ESTELLA
 17║  (264)    5  GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA
 18║  ( 43)    5  ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ - ASADOR DANA-ONA
 19║  (174)    4  BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA
 20║  ( 81)    3  MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER - IBERDROLA
 21║  ( 36)    2  ASTIAZARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT - TRADIPA
 22║  (122)    1  ZULAIKA ARAKISTAIN, ANDER - COLCHON LAXY


P U N T U A C I O N     M O N T A Đ A 
*************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (262)   18  LLORENTE OTXOA, RUBEN - VIĐA IJALBA
  2║  (261)   10  COLOMA NICOLAS, CARLOS - VIĐA IJALBA
  3║  (244)    7  ESTEBAN ZABALETA, JON - INTERSPORT-IRAB
  4║  (264)    4  GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA
  5║  (251)    4  JUEZ GLEZ.DE DURANA, IMANOL - PINTURAS JASA
  6║  (131)    2  AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL - CICLO BERISTAIN
  7║  (113)    2  MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION - SUMOFIC
  8║  ( 82)    2  ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ - IBERDROLA
  9║  ( 51)    1  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU - GOIERRI AUTOAK
 10║  (246)    1  DE CARLOS GORRIA, MIKEL - INTERSPORT-IRAB
 11║  (233)    1  PASCUAL BAYANO, MIGUEL - TRANS. ESTELLA

P U N T U A C I O N    M E T A S   V O L A N T E S
**************************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (132)    4  GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA - CICLO BERISTAIN
  2║  (264)    3  GARCIA ESTEVEZ, VICTOR - VIĐA IJALBA
  3║  ( 31)    3  AMANTEGI ALTUNA, XABIER - TRADIPA
  4║  (113)    1  MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION - SUMOFIC
  5║  (225)    1  ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER - BI-LUX


C L A S I F I C A C I O N   G E N E R A L   P O R   E Q U I P O S
*****************************************************************
ORDEN           E Q U I P O                  TIEMPO
***************************************************************** 

           1║      INTERSPORT-IRAB                     07-27-11
           2║      VIĐA IJALBA                         07-27-39
           3║      TRANS. ESTELLA                      07-28-24
           4║      ASADOR DANA-ONA                     07-28-35
           5║      SUMOFIC                             07-28-58
           6║      COLCHON LAXY                        07-29-07
           7║      GOIERRI AUTOAK                      07-29-16
           8║      TRADIPA                             07-29-21
           9║      BI-LUX                              07-29-36
          10║      IBERDROLA                           07-30-06
          11║      RIOJA AĐARES                        07-30-33
          12║      SAUNIER DUVAL                       07-32-06
          13║      PINTURAS JASA                       07-35-37
          14║      BRUESA                              07-35-56
          15║      CICLO BERISTAIN                     07-36-16
          16║      REST. AGUILAR                       07-37-18
          17║      KAIKU                               07-37-33
          18║      ALCAMPO                             07-38-18
          19║      MUEBLES ORDIZIA                     07-38-19
          20║      FAGOR                               07-40-36
          21║      GRAF. OTZARRETA                     07-43-26
          22║      ULMA                                07-44-41
          23║      CICLOS IĐIGO                        07-46-35