XI. GIPUZKOAKO ITZULIA
24/06/2000
OLABERRIA - 1¬ Etapa 

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (211)     BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA             APTIVA             2-15-11
  2║   (122)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-15-11
  3║   (131)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-15-11
  4║   (121)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-15-11
  5║   ( 81)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-15-11
  6║   (183)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-11
  7║   ( 61)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-15-11
  8║   (166)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-15-11
  9║   ( 75)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLO BERISTAIN    2-15-11
 10║   ( 31)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-15-18
 11║   ( 52)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-15-19
 12║   (202)     ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI               BI-LUX             2-15-23
 13║   (181)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-35
 14║   (111)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-15-35
 15║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-15-35
 16║   (184)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-15-35
 17║   (  3)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-15-35
 18║   (214)     AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO          APTIVA             2-15-35
 19║   (161)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-15-35
 20║   ( 12)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-15-35
 21║   (175)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-15-43
 22║   ( 51)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-15-43
 23║   ( 33)     MANCHA ROMERO, IOSU               CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-15-43
 24║   ( 22)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-15-43
 25║   (174)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-15-43
 26║   (171)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-15-43
 27║   (102)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-15-43
 28║   ( 32)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-15-43
 29║   (141)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-15-43
 30║   ( 25)     P.DE MENDIGUREN , UNAI            ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-15-58
 31║   (172)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-15-58
 32║   ( 41)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-16-07
 33║   ( 53)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-16-07
 34║   (162)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-07
 35║   (163)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-12
 36║   ( 13)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-16-15
 37║   (203)     OBLANCA EGAĐA, RAMON              BI-LUX             2-16-20
 38║   ( 84)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-16-20
 39║   (164)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-16-20
 40║   (142)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-16-32
 41║   (235)     AZPILIKUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-16-39
 42║   (101)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              2-16-39
 43║   (124)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-16-48
 44║   (182)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-16-55
 45║   (165)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-17-06
 46║   ( 82)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-17-28
 47║   (224)     VAL RUIZ, ALBERTO                 SABECO             2-17-31
 48║   ( 23)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-18-35
 49║   (152)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-19-04
 50║   (  6)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-19-42
 51║   (132)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-20-00
 52║   (234)     MARTINEZ SANZ D GALDEANO, SERG    TRANS. ESTELLA     2-20-00
 53║   (113)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-20-22
 54║   ( 74)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLO BERISTAIN    2-20-22
 55║   (222)     DIEZ LZ. DE ABETXUKO, BORJA       SABECO             2-20-56
 56║   (215)     ARIZTIMUĐO NIEVE, XABIER          APTIVA             2-20-56
 57║   ( 21)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-21-03
 58║   ( 35)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-21-03
 59║   (233)     JUANBELTZ ZURBANO, AITOR          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-21-03
 60║   ( 54)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-21-03
 61║   (126)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-21-27
 62║   (112)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-22-54
 63║   (201)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             2-23-23
 64║   (151)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-23-29
 65║   ( 42)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-23-29
 66║   ( 73)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLO BERISTAIN    2-23-34
 67║   ( 93)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, IOSU           FAGOR              2-23-34
 68║   (135)     RETEGI COMAS, JON GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-23-34
 69║   ( 96)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          FAGOR              2-23-34
 70║   (153)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-23-34
 71║   ( 43)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-23-59
 72║   (221)     MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ         SABECO             2-24-07
 73║   (236)     GALDEANO CALANDA, ENRIQUE         TRANS. ESTELLA     2-24-09
 74║   (223)     MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VICTOR            SABECO             2-24-09
 75║   (  2)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-24-09
 76║   (125)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-24-09
 77║   (226)     ELORRIAGA DERTEANO, OIER          SABECO             2-24-09
 78║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-24-18
 79║   (136)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            2-24-18
 80║   (104)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-24-18
 81║   (133)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-24-18
 82║   (123)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEJA    BRUESA             2-24-32
 83║   (115)     MOLINERO LZ. DE SABANDO, AITOR    IBERDROLA          2-24-32
 84║   (145)     VINIAGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-24-42
 85║   ( 15)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            2-24-42
 86║   (173)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          2-24-49
 87║   ( 62)     EZENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-24-49
 88║   ( 66)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            COLCHON LAXY       2-25-03
 89║   (106)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-25-15
 90║   ( 34)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-25-23
 91║   ( 45)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-25-28
 92║   (225)     ETXENAGUSIA ARZUAGA, IĐAKI        SABECO             2-26-10
 93║   ( 91)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-26-30





                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          06-46-21        35 Puntos
           2║   CICLO ITURRIAGA          06-46-44        61 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-46-53        61 Puntos
           4║   SUMOFIC                  06-47-09        66 Puntos
           5║   LAN MOBEL                06-47-09        72 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   06-47-10        49 Puntos
           7║   TRADIPA                  06-47-25        71 Puntos
           8║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-48-59        89 Puntos
           9║   ANDOAINGO TX.E.          06-50-16       102 Puntos
          10║   APTIVA                   06-51-42        75 Puntos
          11║   BI-LUX                   06-55-06       112 Puntos
          12║   KAIKU                    06-56-40       149 Puntos
          13║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          06-56-57       153 Puntos
          14║   TRANS. ESTELLA           06-57-42       152 Puntos
          15║   ALCAMPO                  06-58-45       122 Puntos
          16║   IBERDROLA                06-58-51       129 Puntos
          17║   CICLO BERISTAIN          06-59-07       129 Puntos
          18║   SKODA                    06-59-26       142 Puntos
          19║   SABECO                   07-02-34       174 Puntos
          20║   CARAVANAS OĐATE          07-03-35       168 Puntos
          21║   COLCHON LAXY             07-05-03       182 Puntos
          22║   TRANS-ERNIO              07-06-07       183 Puntos
          23║   FAGOR                    07-13-38       229 Puntos




 Inscritos: 128     Clasificados:  93     Kms:  73     Media: 32.400 Km/h


          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: OLABERRIA, KM 18 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (202)    ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI - BI-LUX                           6
  2║    (221)    MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ - SABECO                     4
  3║    ( 31)    LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO - CICLO ITURRIAGA                   2
  4║    (183)    MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA - GRAF. OTZARRETA         1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: MANDUBIA, KM 33 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (202)    ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI - BI-LUX                           6
  2║    (165)    CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL - MUEBLES ORDIZIA         4
  3║    (101)    MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR - KAIKU                           2
  4║    (  3)    ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL - SKODA                       1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: ATAGOITI, KM 50 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 11)    AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA                        6
  2║    (183)    MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA - GRAF. OTZARRETA         4
  3║    (  3)    ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL - SKODA                       2
  4║    (165)    CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL - MUEBLES ORDIZIA         1




          ALTO DE MONTAĐA: OLABERRIA, KM 73 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    (211)    BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA - APTIVA                         6
  2║    (122)    LEONET IZA, IKER - BRUESA                              4
  3║    (183)    MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA - GRAF. OTZARRETA         2
  4║    (121)    BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA                     1



          METAS VOLANTES: SEGURA, KM 12 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 14)    GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL - TRADIPA                 3
  2║    (234)    MARTINEZ SANZ D GALDEANO, SERGIO - TRANS. ESTELLA      2
  3║    ( 21)    SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR - ANDOAINGO TX.E.                  1




          METAS VOLANTES: LEGAZPI, KM 54 --> OLABERRIA
**************************************************************************
Puesto  Dorsal                Ciclista - Equipo                     Puntos
==========================================================================

  1║    ( 75)    ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER - CICLO BERISTAIN             3
  2║    (164)    ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR - MUEBLES ORDIZIA             2
  3║    (214)    AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO - APTIVA                      1




       R E L A C I O N    D E   C I C L I S T A S    R E T I R A D O S 
       ***************************************************************
       DORSAL           CICLISTA                      EQUIPO          
       ******  ******************************   **********************

       (  1)     AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN, JOSEBA    SKODA              
       (  4)     INSAUSTI ESNAOLA, IĐAKI           SKODA              
       (  5)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              
       ( 16)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            
       ( 24)     IRAZU MADINABEITIA, AITOR         ANDOAINGO TX.E.    
       ( 26)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO TX.E.    
       ( 36)     PEREZ LOPEZ, IOSU                 CICLO ITURRIAGA    
       ( 44)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               CARAVANAS OĐATE    
       ( 63)     TXAKARTEGI BASTERRETXEA, ANDER    COLCHON LAXY       
       ( 65)     ALTUBE ORUETA, XABIER             COLCHON LAXY       
       ( 71)     ARANCIBIA IRASTORZA, XABIER       CICLO BERISTAIN    
       ( 83)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    
       ( 85)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            LIMPIEZA ELURRA    
       ( 86)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    
       ( 92)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              
       ( 94)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              
       ( 95)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              
       (103)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              
       (105)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              
       (114)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          
       (116)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          
       (134)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            
       (143)     TOVAL GASCON, BORJA               PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (144)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (146)     ANAUT CAMARERO, ION               PUERTAS DIPROCA    
       (176)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          
       (186)     URBISTONDO ARTETXE, JON           GRAF. OTZARRETA    
       (204)     ORIA IRIARTE, PELLO               BI-LUX             
       (205)     SPAIRANI MAKIRRIAIN, CARLO        BI-LUX             
       (206)     ORDOĐEZ ARANGUREN, CARLOS         BI-LUX             
       (212)     IRAZOKI EZKURDIA, IĐIGO           APTIVA             
       (213)     APEZTEGIA LARROKE, JOSEBA         APTIVA             
       (216)     BARAIBAR ZUBITUR, IKER            APTIVA             
       (231)     GARNIKA CATALA, HUGO              TRANS. ESTELLA     
       (232)     ZABALA UGARTE, ANDER              TRANS. ESTELLA     



       C L A S I F I C A C I O N   G E N E R A L   I N D I V I D U A L
       ***************************************************************
ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (121)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-19-46
  2║   ( 81)     APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-19-50
  3║   (183)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-19-51
  4║   (122)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-19-54
  5║   ( 61)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-19-54
  6║   ( 52)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-19-59
  7║   ( 31)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-20-00
  8║   (211)     BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA             APTIVA             2-20-00
  9║   (131)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       ALCAMPO            2-20-02
 10║   ( 75)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLO BERISTAIN    2-20-06
 11║   (161)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-20-11
 12║   (202)     ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI               BI-LUX             2-20-13
 13║   (166)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-20-15
 14║   (  3)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-20-22
 15║   ( 12)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-20-24
 16║   (102)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-20-29
 17║   (171)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-20-33
 18║   (181)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-20-35
 19║   (175)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-20-36
 20║   (184)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-20-38
 21║   (214)     AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO          APTIVA             2-20-40
 22║   ( 22)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-20-40
 23║   ( 32)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-20-41
 24║   ( 11)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-20-42
 25║   (174)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-20-48
 26║   (141)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-20-50
 27║   ( 25)     P.DE MENDIGUREN , UNAI            ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-20-53
 28║   ( 51)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-20-54
 29║   (172)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-20-57
 30║   ( 33)     MANCHA ROMERO, IOSU               CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-21-01
 31║   (163)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-01
 32║   (111)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-21-03
 33║   ( 41)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-21-07
 34║   (101)     MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR              KAIKU              2-21-14
 35║   (162)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-18
 36║   ( 13)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-21-19
 37║   (182)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-21-26
 38║   ( 84)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-21-28
 39║   (164)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-21-31
 40║   (203)     OBLANCA EGAĐA, RAMON              BI-LUX             2-21-31
 41║   ( 53)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-21-34
 42║   (142)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-21-37
 43║   (124)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-21-42
 44║   (235)     AZPILIKUETA FERNANDEZ, IĐIGO      TRANS. ESTELLA     2-21-58
 45║   ( 82)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-22-24
 46║   (165)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-38
 47║   (224)     VAL RUIZ, ALBERTO                 SABECO             2-22-47
 48║   ( 23)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-23-42
 49║   (152)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-24-20
 50║   (  6)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-24-50
 51║   (234)     MARTINEZ SANZ D GALDEANO, SERG    TRANS. ESTELLA     2-24-56
 52║   (132)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-25-17
 53║   ( 74)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLO BERISTAIN    2-25-39
 54║   (113)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-25-46
 55║   ( 21)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO TX.E.    2-26-01
 56║   (215)     ARIZTIMUĐO NIEVE, XABIER          APTIVA             2-26-05
 57║   ( 54)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-26-09
 58║   (222)     DIEZ LZ. DE ABETXUKO, BORJA       SABECO             2-26-14
 59║   ( 35)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-26-24
 60║   (233)     JUANBELTZ ZURBANO, AITOR          TRANS. ESTELLA     2-26-44
 61║   (126)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-26-47
 62║   (112)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-28-09
 63║   (151)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-28-25
 64║   ( 73)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLO BERISTAIN    2-28-43
 65║   ( 42)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-28-48
 66║   (201)     LOREA IRIGIBEL, GORKA             BI-LUX             2-28-48
 67║   ( 96)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          FAGOR              2-28-50
 68║   (153)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-28-56
 69║   ( 93)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, IOSU           FAGOR              2-29-03
 70║   (135)     RETEGI COMAS, JON GURUTZ          ALCAMPO            2-29-06
 71║   (223)     MARTINEZ GOMEZ, VICTOR            SABECO             2-29-12
 72║   (221)     MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ         SABECO             2-29-13
 73║   ( 14)     GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL      TRADIPA            2-29-17
 74║   (226)     ELORRIAGA DERTEANO, OIER          SABECO             2-29-21
 75║   ( 43)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-29-26
 76║   (104)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-29-31
 77║   (236)     GALDEANO CALANDA, ENRIQUE         TRANS. ESTELLA     2-29-35
 78║   (  2)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-29-36
 79║   (125)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-29-37
 80║   (123)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEJA    BRUESA             2-29-39
 81║   (133)     ZALAKAIN MARTIN, AITOR            ALCAMPO            2-29-43
 82║   (136)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            2-29-45
 83║   (115)     MOLINERO LZ. DE SABANDO, AITOR    IBERDROLA          2-29-46
 84║   (145)     VINIAGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-30-00
 85║   (173)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          2-30-06
 86║   (106)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-30-28
 87║   ( 15)     ALBIZU EIZAGIRRE, EMAITZ          TRADIPA            2-30-29
 88║   ( 66)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            COLCHON LAXY       2-30-29
 89║   ( 34)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CICLO ITURRIAGA    2-30-33
 90║   ( 45)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            CARAVANAS OĐATE    2-30-59
 91║   (225)     ETXENAGUSIA ARZUAGA, IĐAKI        SABECO             2-31-42
 92║   ( 91)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-32-01

      C L A S I F I C A C I O N   G E N E R A L   P O R   E Q U I P O S
      *****************************************************************
          ORDEN           E Q U I P O                  TIEMPO
      ***************************************************************** 

           1║      GRAF. OTZARRETA                     07-00-32
           2║      BRUESA                              07-01-22
           3║      MUEBLES ORDIZIA                     07-01-22
           4║      CICLO ITURRIAGA                     07-01-34
           5║      LAN MOBEL                           07-01-51
           6║      SUMOFIC                             07-02-06
           7║      TRADIPA                             07-02-17
           8║      LIMPIEZA ELURRA                     07-03-30
           9║      ANDOAINGO TX.E.                     07-05-06
          10║      APTIVA                              07-06-45
          11║      BI-LUX                              07-10-32
          12║      KAIKU                               07-11-13
          13║      PUERTAS DIPROCA                     07-12-27
          14║      TRANS. ESTELLA                      07-13-23
          15║      ALCAMPO                             07-14-13
          16║      IBERDROLA                           07-14-14
          17║      SKODA                               07-14-17
          18║      CICLO BERISTAIN                     07-14-28
          19║      SABECO                              07-17-55
          20║      CARAVANAS OĐATE                     07-19-21
          21║      COLCHON LAXY                        07-20-32
          22║      TRANS-ERNIO                         07-21-41
          23║      FAGOR                               07-29-39


                P U N T U A C I O N     R E G U L A R I D A D
                *********************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (121)   34  BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA
  2║  (211)   28  BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA - APTIVA
  3║  (122)   27  LEONET IZA, IKER - BRUESA
  4║  (182)   25  ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  5║  ( 81)   24  APERRIBAI ARANDA, LANDER - LIMPIEZA ELURRA
  6║  (183)   19  MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  7║  (131)   16  HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER - ALCAMPO
  8║  (101)   16  MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR - KAIKU
  9║  ( 61)   15  LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO - COLCHON LAXY
 10║  ( 52)   15  GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ - SUMOFIC
 11║  ( 31)   14  LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO - CICLO ITURRIAGA
 12║  (161)   14  ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
 13║  (166)    8  MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
 14║  ( 75)    7  ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER - CICLO BERISTAIN
 15║  (102)    5  VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO - KAIKU
 16║  (202)    4  ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI - BI-LUX
 17║  (  3)    4  ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL  - SKODA
 18║  (181)    3  ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI - GRAF. OTZARRETA
 19║  (163)    2  ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
 20║  (111)    2  ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO - IBERDROLA
 21║  ( 12)    1  ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT - TRADIPA
 22║  ( 11)    1  AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA

                    P U N T U A C I O N     M O N T A Đ A 
                *********************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  (202)   12  ROZAS OSINAGA, IBAI - BI-LUX
  2║  (183)    7  MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  3║  (211)    6  BERMEJO UGALDE, GORKA - APTIVA
  4║  ( 11)    6  AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR - TRADIPA
  5║  (182)    6  ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA - GRAF. OTZARRETA
  6║  (121)    5  BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO - BRUESA
  7║  (165)    5  CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
  8║  (122)    4  LEONET IZA, IKER - BRUESA
  9║  (101)    4  MARCOS AZKETA, AITOR - KAIKU
 10║  (221)    4  MURGOITIO REKALDE, EGOITZ - SABECO
 11║  (  3)    3  ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL - SKODA
 12║  ( 31)    2  LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO - CICLO ITURRIAGA
 13║  (161)    1  ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER - MUEBLES ORDIZIA

              P U N T U A C I O N    M E T A S   V O L A N T E S
              **************************************************
       Dorsal  Puntos                      Ciclista - Equipo       
==========================================================================

  1║  ( 75)    3  ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER  - CICLO BERISTAIN
  2║  ( 14)    3  GONZALEZ IRAZUEGI, JON MIKEL - TRADIPA
  3║  (164)    2  ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR - MUEBLES ORDIZIA
  4║  (234)    2  MARTINEZ SANZ D GALDEANO, SERGIO - TRANS. ESTELLA
  5║  (214)    1  AIZAGIRRE LASARTE, ENEKO - APTIVA
  6║  ( 21)    1  SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR - ANDOAINGO TX.E.