OĐATI
09/09/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-07-08
  2║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-13
  3║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-07-13
  4║   ( 55)     BRAVO SAEZ, IĐIGO                 LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-07-13
  5║   (307)     CORTES PEREZ, ISMAEL              PUNTPLA            2-07-13
  6║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-07-13
  7║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-07-13
  8║   (135)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-07-57
  9║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            9-07-57
 10║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    9-07-57
 11║   ( 76)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-09-22
 12║   ( 39)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             SKODA              2-09-24
 13║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-09-24
 14║   (148)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-09-24
 15║   ( 42)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              2-09-27
 16║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-10-43
 17║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-10-43
 18║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-10-43
 19║   ( 97)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-10-43
 20║   (144)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          2-10-43
 21║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-10-43
 22║   (151)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               2-10-43
 23║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-10-43
 24║   (101)     IGLESIAS LOPEZ, JAVIER            BRUESA             2-10-43
 25║   (118)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-10-48
 26║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-10-48
 27║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-10-48
 28║   (153)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P.D.               2-10-48
 29║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-10-48
 30║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-11-13
 31║   ( 27)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAV. OĐATE       2-13-42
 32║   (105)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            2-14-52
 33║   (219)     LOPEZ TAPIA, IĐIGO                BRUESA             2-14-52
 34║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-15-27
 35║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-15-30


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-25-53        31 Puntos
           2║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          06-26-01        33 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   06-28-34        44 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                06-28-44        50 Puntos
           5║   KAIKU                    06-31-23        70 Puntos
           6║   IBERDROLA                06-33-23        57 Puntos




 Inscritos:  68     Clasificados:  35     Kms:  77     Media: 36.340 Km/h