OĐATI
15/09/2001
JUVENILES       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******
  1║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-57-57
  2║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-57-57
  3║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-57-57
  4║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-57-57
  5║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-57
  6║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-57-57
  7║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             1-58-10
  8║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         1-58-10
  9║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-58-12
 10║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-58-12
 11║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-58-24
 12║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              1-58-27
 13║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-00-20
 14║   ( 37)     ALBIZU ARMENDARIZ, ANTTON         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-00-20
 15║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            2-00-20
 16║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             2-00-24
 17║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-01-12
 18║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-01-16
 19║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-01-16
 20║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-01-16
 21║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-01-16
 22║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         2-01-16
 23║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-01-16
 24║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-01-16
 25║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-01-16
 26║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            2-01-16
 27║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               2-01-16
 28║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-00
 29║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-03-00
 30║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-03-00
 31║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-03-00
 32║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              2-03-00
 33║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-03-00
 34║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-00
 35║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-03-00
 36║   ( 39)     MENDIZABAL IRADI, AITOR           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-03-00
 37║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              2-03-00
 38║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-03-00
 39║   ( 82)     OTAEGI HIPOLITO, ANDER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-03-00
 40║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              2-03-00
 41║   ( 67)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            SUMOFIC            2-03-00
 42║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             2-03-50
 43║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             2-03-50


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   05-54-04        16 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               05-54-19        19 Puntos
           3║   LAN MOBEL                05-59-09        42 Puntos
           4║   FAGOR                    06-01-47        56 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          06-02-13        53 Puntos
           6║   SKODA                    06-02-40        66 Puntos
           7║   SUMOFIC                  06-02-52        62 Puntos
           8║   ULMA                     06-03-48        68 Puntos
           9║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          06-04-36        74 Puntos




 Inscritos:  63     Clasificados:  43     Kms:  81     Media: 41.204 Km/h