OĐATI
28/04/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             0-23-10
  2║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-23-12
  3║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-23-14
  4║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         0-23-17
  5║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         0-23-17
  6║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          0-23-31
  7║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-23-34
  8║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              0-23-34
  9║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       0-23-34
 10║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        0-23-34
 11║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         0-23-38
 12║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            0-23-46
 13║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            0-23-46
 14║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         0-23-51
 15║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-24-01
 16║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              0-24-01
 17║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             0-24-08
 18║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              0-24-16
 19║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             0-24-26
 20║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-24-31
 21║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       0-24-42
 22║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               0-24-48
 23║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              0-24-48
 24║   ( 45)     LUIS URZELAI, JOSEBA              ULMA               0-24-48
 25║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-24-52
 26║   (109)     ARGAIZ ETXEBERRIA, GORKA          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-24-57
 27║   (141)     LEUNDA GALARRAGA, GORKA           P.D.               0-24-57
 28║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       0-25-08
 29║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-25-17
 30║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-25-19
 31║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-25-52
 32║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-25-59
 33║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       0-25-59
 34║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-25-59
 35║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-25-59
 36║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        0-25-59
 37║   (138)     AYESTARAN OLANO, MIKEL            TRANS-ERNIO        0-25-59
 38║   ( 69)     CALVO DE BENITO, IĐAKI            SUMOFIC            0-25-59
 39║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        0-26-07
 40║   ( 73)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            SUMOFIC            0-26-08
 41║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         0-26-15
 42║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          0-26-15
 43║   ( 86)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                BRUESA             0-26-15
 44║   ( 13)     SETIEN ARRUE, AITOR               ANDOAINGO T.E.     0-26-15
 45║   (112)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-26-15
 46║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              0-26-15
 47║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               0-26-15
 48║   ( 67)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            SUMOFIC            0-26-47
 49║   ( 43)     LETAMENDI MARTIN, GORKA           ULMA               0-26-50
 50║   (116)     ARTEAGA ZIA, JON                  MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-27-10
 51║   ( 59)     ETXABE MARTINEZ, ANDER            CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-27-26
 52║   (140)     ARTOLA ERRAZKIN, XABIER           P.D.               0-27-26
 53║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-27-26
 54║   (108)     SANCHEZ ALBIZ, JAVIER             MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-27-26
 55║   ( 47)     CORRIOLS GIL, MIKEL               SKODA              0-27-26
 56║   (120)     MARTIN OROBENGOA, ENDIKA          FAGOR              0-27-26
 57║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             0-27-26
 58║   ( 56)     GONZALEZ IGARTUA, JOSEBA          CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-27-26
 59║   (124)     PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO            FAGOR              0-27-26
 60║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             0-27-26
 61║   ( 81)     ARRETXE ANTXORDOKI, DAVID         PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-27-51
 62║   ( 79)     VINIEGRA PEREZ, JONATHAN          PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-27-51
 63║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            0-28-03
 64║   (132)     ARANGUREN SARASOLA, ASIER         GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-28-28
 65║   ( 72)     ELKORO ARANA, MIKEL               SUMOFIC            0-28-28
 66║   ( 60)     CALVIĐO FERNANDEZ, AITOR          CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-28-34
 67║   (135)     ARANA GOENAGA, IĐIGO              GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-28-34
 68║   ( 58)     OĐEDERRA LEIARISTI, AITOR         CIC. ITURRIAGA     0-29-06
 69║   (115)     ARANDIA SANCHEZ, KARMELO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-29-22
 70║   ( 77)     IRAZOKI BERTIZ, XABIER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-29-33
 71║   (134)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     GRAF. OTZARRETA    0-29-39
 72║   (107)     RODRIGUEZ RIVERA, ALEXANDER       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-30-04
 73║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              0-30-12
 74║   ( 91)     ASKASIBAR LIZARAZU, XABIER        BRUESA             0-30-34
 75║   ( 64)     JORGE FERNANDEZ, ALVARO           GRUPO SABICO       0-30-49
 76║   ( 44)     ALBIZU ALVAREZ, IKER              ULMA               0-31-06
 77║   (130)     ETXABE ALBERDI, JON               LAN MOBEL          0-31-43
 78║   ( 87)     PINGARRON PEREZ, IKER             BRUESA             0-31-53
 79║   ( 78)     GRANADO DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO         PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-32-09
 80║   ( 82)     OTAEGI HIPOLITO, ANDER            PUERTAS DIPROCA    0-32-51
 81║   (142)     TELLERIA BENGOETXEA, IĐAKI        P.D.               0-33-02
 82║   (105)     FONDON DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    MUEBLES ORDIZIA    0-33-53


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SWISS-FLEX               01-10-12        20 Puntos
           2║   BRUESA                   01-11-44        37 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          01-11-46        38 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                01-12-58        50 Puntos
           5║   GRUPO SABICO             01-13-24        58 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  01-13-31        63 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           01-14-10        66 Puntos
           8║   FAGOR                    01-15-04        85 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    01-15-16        81 Puntos
          10║   TRANS-ERNIO              01-15-32        83 Puntos
          11║   ULMA                     01-15-51        93 Puntos
          12║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           01-19-24       118 Puntos
          13║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          01-20-34       148 Puntos
          14║   GRAF. OTZARRETA          01-26-41       202 Puntos




 Inscritos:  82     Clasificados:  82     Kms:   9     Media: 23.309 Km/h