ORORETA/RENTERIA
01/04/2001
JUVENILES       

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (155)     SILVA , DANIEL                    ASES PENAFIEL      1-54-11
  2║   (156)     BARBOSA , BRUNO                   ASES PENAFIEL      1-54-11
  3║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-54-11
  4║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               1-54-11
  5║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             1-54-11
  6║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       1-54-11
  7║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-11
  8║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              1-54-11
  9║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         1-54-11
 10║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-54-11
 11║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-54-11
 12║   ( 66)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              SUMOFIC            1-54-11
 13║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              1-54-11
 14║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-11
 15║   ( 14)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-54-11
 16║   (143)     ZABALA DOXAGARAT, XABIER          P.D.               1-54-11
 17║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               1-54-11
 18║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-54-11
 19║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-11
 20║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         1-54-11
 21║   (151)     LABEYRIE , XAVIER                 SUD GASCOGNE       1-54-11
 22║   (127)     GOENAGA ANSOLA, XABIER            LAN MOBEL          1-54-11
 23║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-54-11
 24║   ( 93)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             1-54-11
 25║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        1-54-17
 26║   (157)     TEIXEIRA , LUIS                   ASES PENAFIEL      1-54-19
 27║   ( 70)     LARRAĐAGA AZKARATE, IĐIGO         SUMOFIC            1-54-47
 28║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             1-56-48
 29║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          1-57-17
 30║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-57-17
 31║   (158)     SANTOS , JORGE                    ASES PENAFIEL      1-57-17
 32║   (154)     SUHUBIETTE , LIONEL               SUD GASCOGNE       1-57-17
 33║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-57-17
 34║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-57-17
 35║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         1-57-17
 36║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              1-57-17
 37║   (  9)     ZABALETA LARRAĐAGA, GARIKOITZ     LUMA               1-57-17
 38║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     1-57-17
 39║   ( 34)     DEL ARCO EGAĐA, ANDER             LIMPIEZA ELURRA    1-57-17
 40║   (122)     ELORZA AGIRREURRETA, AITOR        FAGOR              1-57-17
 41║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-57-17
 42║   ( 94)     ELOSEGI GONZALEZ, ION             BRUESA             1-57-17
 43║   ( 61)     JUANTORENA AZPIAZU, IKER          GRUPO SABICO       1-57-17
 44║   ( 49)     URIBARREN ETXEBESTE, RAFAEL       SKODA              1-57-17
 45║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-13
 46║   ( 86)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                BRUESA             1-59-13
 47║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            1-59-13
 48║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       1-59-13
 49║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          1-59-13
 50║   ( 88)     MARTINEZ CUENCA, PEDRO            BRUESA             1-59-13
 51║   ( 84)     BADIOLA IRAZABAL, AITOR           BRUESA             1-59-13
 52║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       1-59-13
 53║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              1-59-13
 54║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        1-59-13
 55║   (103)     IRASTORZA ARRIETA, ARITZ          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-51
 56║   ( 92)     DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, GOIO         BRUESA             1-59-51
 57║   (114)     GARIN MENOR, PATXI                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-51
 58║   ( 19)     GARIN PEREZ, IMANOL               ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-59-51
 59║   ( 80)     MARTINEZ PEĐA, AITOR              PUERTAS DIPROCA    1-59-51
 60║   (150)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            EUSKALTEL          1-59-51
 61║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            1-59-51
 62║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              1-59-51
 63║   (112)     GARCIA REYES, IĐAKI               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-59-51
 64║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             1-59-51
 65║   ( 48)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              1-59-51
 66║   (134)     EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ENEKO     GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-59-51
 67║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-00-03
 68║   ( 26)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-00-19


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          05-42-33        40 Puntos
           2║   ASES PENAFIEL            05-42-41        29 Puntos
           3║   BRUESA                   05-45-10        57 Puntos
           4║   LAN MOBEL                05-45-39        62 Puntos
           5║   SWISS-FLEX               05-45-39        64 Puntos
           6║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           05-48-45        71 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           05-48-45        82 Puntos
           8║   GRUPO SABICO             05-50-41        97 Puntos
           9║   SKODA                    05-51-19       117 Puntos
          10║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          05-51-47       117 Puntos
          11║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          05-53-15       122 Puntos
          12║   TRANS-ERNIO              05-53-33       146 Puntos
          13║   FAGOR                    05-53-47       129 Puntos




 Inscritos: 138     Clasificados:  68     Kms:  73     Media: 38.359 Km/h