RENTERIA         
05/04/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-28
  2║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       1-53-28
  3║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               1-53-28
  4║   ( 23)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          1-53-28
  5║   ( 92)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    1-53-28
  6║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-28
  7║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       1-53-28
  8║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    1-53-28
  9║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               1-53-28
 10║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-28
 11║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    1-53-28
 12║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA            1-53-28
 13║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-28
 14║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-28
 15║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       1-53-28
 16║   (169)     OLAIZOLA EGAĐA, ANGEL             RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-28
 17║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              1-53-28
 18║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            1-53-28
 19║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-28
 20║   (  2)     ETXANIZ ARREGI, ANTXON            CICLOS IĐIGO       1-53-28
 21║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              1-53-28
 22║   (140)     ACEITUNO MIRANDA, SERGIO          KAIKU              1-53-28
 23║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              1-53-28
 24║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              1-53-28
 25║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             1-53-28
 26║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             1-53-28
 27║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               1-53-28
 28║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-28
 29║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       1-53-28
 30║   ( 12)     GOROSTIDI SARASOLA, IBAI          KURPIL GARMENDI    1-53-28
 31║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     1-53-28
 32║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    1-53-28
 33║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-28
 34║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              1-53-28
 35║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          1-53-28
 36║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-53-28
 37║   (147)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              1-53-28
 38║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-53-28
 39║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-28
 40║   ( 98)     IZAGIRRE SANCHEZ, IKER            ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-53-28
 41║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    1-53-28
 42║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    1-53-28
 43║   (139)     DE MIGUEL BARBERO, EDUARDO        KAIKU              1-53-28
 44║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-53-28
 45║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       1-53-28
 46║   ( 45)     BEITIA ETXEBERRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              1-53-28
 47║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            1-55-01
 48║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    1-55-01
 49║   ( 10)     OREGI UNAMUNO, OIER               CICLOS IĐIGO       1-55-09
 50║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       1-55-09
 51║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        1-56-31
 52║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          1-56-51
 53║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    1-56-51
 54║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-56-51
 55║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       1-56-51
 56║   ( 43)     LLODIO URIBECHEVARRIA, IĐAKI      FAGOR              1-56-51
 57║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      1-56-51
 58║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    1-56-51
 59║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      1-56-51
 60║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       1-56-51
 61║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              1-56-51
 62║   (166)     ANDOLA LARRAĐAGA, IĐIGO           RIOJA AĐARES       1-56-51
 63║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             1-56-51
 64║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       1-56-51
 65║   (191)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      1-56-51
 66║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       1-56-51
 67║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     1-56-51
 68║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA            1-56-51
 69║   ( 82)     SANTESTEBAN URRATE, ANDER         ULMA               1-56-51
 70║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA            1-56-51
 71║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     1-56-51
 72║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       1-56-51
 73║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    1-56-51
 74║   (144)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-00-05


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SAUNIER DUVAL            05-40-24        20 Puntos
           2║   ULMA                     05-40-24        39 Puntos
           3║   PATES BIDART             05-40-24        51 Puntos
           4║   RIOJA AĐARES             05-40-24        59 Puntos
           5║   KAIKU                    05-40-24        60 Puntos
           6║   FAGOR                    05-40-24        81 Puntos
           7║   IBERDROLA                05-40-24        83 Puntos
           8║   CICLOS BERISTAI          05-41-57        95 Puntos
           9║   CICLOS IĐIGO             05-42-05        71 Puntos
          10║   KURPIL GARMENDI          05-43-47        91 Puntos
          11║   BRUESA                   05-43-47       114 Puntos
          12║   TRADIPA                  05-47-10       150 Puntos




 Inscritos: 182     Clasificados:  74     Kms:  73     Media: 38.602 Km/h