SEGURA         
02/05/99
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 28)     AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA, JOSU          GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-20-26
  2║   (291)     RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, ALBERTO         PUNPLA             2-20-26
  3║   ( 64)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-20-59
  4║   ( 24)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-20-59
  5║   (179)     SANCHEZ PEREZ, OSCAR              CAJA CANTABRIA     2-20-59
  6║   ( 68)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-20-59
  7║   (180)     VILLEGAS REVILLA, ALEJANDRO       CAJA CANTABRIA     2-20-59
  8║   ( 19)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-20-59
  9║   ( 83)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-20-59
 10║   (113)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-21-35
 11║   (150)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-21-39
 12║   ( 18)     ALBA VILCHEZ, IBAI                TRADIPA            2-21-39
 13║   ( 25)     BIURRARENA YARZA, IĐAKI           ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-21-58
 14║   ( 87)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-21-58
 15║   ( 61)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-21-58
 16║   (147)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          BRUESA             2-21-58
 17║   (125)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-21-58
 18║   (152)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-21-58
 19║   (105)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-21-58
 20║   ( 29)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-21-58
 21║   (100)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-21-58
 22║   (182)     PONTON SAMPERIO, PABLO            CAJA CANTABRIA     2-21-58
 23║   ( 56)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-21-58
 24║   ( 94)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-21-58
 25║   (101)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-21-58
 26║   ( 76)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-17
 27║   ( 20)     LEGARRETA ASTIAZARAN, MIKEL       TRADIPA            2-22-23
 28║   (190)     CELIS ZABALA, VIDAL               CAJA CANTABRIA     2-22-23
 29║   ( 67)     PAREDES ALDASORO, IBAN            IBERDROLA          2-22-28
 30║   ( 57)     LERTXUNDI ARANBURU, IOSU          ULMA               2-22-28
 31║   (178)     GARCIA ESPINOSA, DAVID            CAJA CANTABRIA     2-22-28
 32║   ( 80)     PEREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-28
 33║   (133)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-22-28
 34║   ( 91)     AUZMENDI MALLES, IĐAKI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-28
 35║   ( 77)     IZAGIRRE OLAIZOLA, JULEN          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-28
 36║   (114)     GONZALEZ LETURIONDO, GAIZKA       CICLOS BERISTAI    2-22-44
 37║   ( 52)     ESNAL PARRA, IKER                 MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-22-44
 38║   ( 27)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-23-39
 39║   (  8)     ZUMETA ETXABE, JOSEBA             GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-23-39
 40║   (181)     CARMONA MARCANO, FRANCISCO        CAJA CANTABRIA     2-23-49
 41║   ( 78)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-23-57
 42║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SANTAMARIA, ARKAITZ     KAIKU              2-24-06
 43║   ( 59)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-24-13
 44║   (136)     URZELAIETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-25-10
 45║   ( 63)     GARZIANDIA BERASATEGI, ION        IBERDROLA          2-25-20
 46║   (117)     IRIONDO URANGA, IOSU              CICLOS BERISTAI    2-25-20
 47║   ( 72)     ROMERO RUIZ DE AGIRRE, ARGOITZ    IBERDROLA          2-25-20
 48║   (135)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-25-20
 49║   ( 35)     GOĐI SARASOLA, XABIER             GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-20
 50║   ( 75)     SIMONS SUKUNZA, DIEGO             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-25-20
 51║   ( 26)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-25-20
 52║   ( 54)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-25-20
 53║   (120)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-25-20
 54║   ( 36)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-20
 55║   ( 30)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-25-20
 56║   ( 71)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-25-20
 57║   ( 69)     URTEAGA ALBERDI, JON              IBERDROLA          2-25-54
 58║   ( 17)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-26-02
 59║   ( 16)     ETXEBERRIA ARISTEGI, ASIER        TRADIPA            2-26-02
 60║   ( 81)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-26-02
 61║   ( 31)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-26-34
 62║   (140)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-27-18
 63║   ( 39)     GONZALEZ CEBERIO, IĐAKI           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-27-18
 64║   (149)     ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS, ARKAITZ        BRUESA             2-27-18
 65║   (170)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             SICESAL            2-27-18
 66║   (107)     FERNANDEZ CANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-27-18
 67║   (103)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-27-18
 68║   (124)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARI           FAGOR              2-27-18
 69║   ( 90)     SALABERRIA OLZA, XABIER           SAUNIER DUVAL      2-27-18
 70║   ( 46)     ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ, AITOR          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-00
 71║   (  6)     UDABE AGIRRE, IMANOL              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-28-20
 72║   ( 32)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-28-20
 73║   (130)     OIARBIDE ZABALA, AXIER            KAIKU              2-28-47
 74║   (146)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-28-47
 75║   (168)     UGALDE ESTOMBA, URTZI             TRANS-ERNIO        2-29-00
 76║   ( 74)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-29-00
 77║   (110)     ECENARRO ARRIOLA, JURDAN          COLCHON LAXY       2-29-00
 78║   ( 43)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CICLOS IĐIGO       2-29-00
 79║   ( 45)     DOMINGUEZ MATEOS, RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-29-00
 80║   (137)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-29-56
 81║   (  3)     VEGA SALINAS, ANDER               CDR BICICLETAS     2-30-17


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                07-03-56        24 Puntos
           2║   CAJA CANTABRIA           07-03-56        34 Puntos
           3║   TRADIPA                  07-05-01        47 Puntos
           4║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-05-14        49 Puntos
           5║   BRUESA                   07-05-35        45 Puntos
           6║   SUMOFIC                  07-05-54        65 Puntos
           7║   ASADOR DANA-ONA          07-06-36        55 Puntos
           8║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-07-44        70 Puntos
           9║   KAIKU                    07-08-32        92 Puntos
          10║   ULMA                     07-08-39        96 Puntos
          11║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-16-04       159 Puntos
          12║   ALCAMPO                  07-17-48       154 Puntos


 Inscritos: 145     Clasificados:  81     Kms:  96     Media: 41.016 Km/h

                           CLASIFICACION MONTAĐA
                           *********************
1║ RODRIGUEZ OLIVER, ALBERTO(tambiÚn puntuaron Iosu Agirre, Muriel y Lazkano)