SEGURA         
03/05/98
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 23)     PEREZ ARRIETA, ANDER              IBERDROLA          2-21-54
  2║   ( 44)     ATXA AZPIAZU, ASIER               FAGOR              2-21-54
  3║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-21-54
  4║   ( 83)     IRIZAR ARANBURU, MARKEL           ULMA               2-21-54
  5║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-21-54
  6║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-33
  7║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-22-37
  8║   (120)     SORRELUZ BARRERO, CHRISTIAN       MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-23-17
  9║   (  9)     OREGI UNAMUNO, JON                CICLOS IĐIGO       2-23-23
 10║   (142)     GARCIA HERAS, ASIER               KAIKU              2-23-23
 11║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-23-23
 12║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-23-23
 13║   (175)     BARRENA OROZ, IGOR                RIOJA AĐARES       2-23-23
 14║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-23-23
 15║   (109)     VICENTE LASA, MIGUEL              PATES BIDART       2-23-23
 16║   (110)     BLAZQUEZ JAĐEZ, JOSE ANGEL        PATES BIDART       2-23-23
 17║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-23-23
 18║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-23-23
 19║   ( 30)     THEYS GARCIA, IVAN                AEG IKASTETXEA     2-23-23
 20║   (135)     OTAEGI AĐORGA, ASIER              BRUESA             2-23-23
 21║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-23-23
 22║   (154)     SAGARNA ELEXPURU, PERU            SUMOFIC            2-24-12
 23║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-24-12
 24║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-24-12
 25║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-24-12
 26║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-24-12
 27║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       2-24-12
 28║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-24-12
 29║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-12
 30║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-24-12
 31║   ( 82)     SANTESTEBAN URRATE, ANDER         ULMA               2-24-12
 32║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-12
 33║   (147)     TOLOSA GARAYAR, ANDONI            KAIKU              2-24-12
 34║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-24-12
 35║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-24-12
 36║   (100)     BARBERENA SERENO, MIKEL           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-24-22
 37║   ( 40)     AYALA CORTABARRIA, XABIER         FAGOR              2-24-22
 38║   ( 97)     GALLEGO DE LUIS, URKO             ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-26-14
 39║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-26-35
 40║   (155)     ALBERDI EZENARRO, ZIGOR           SUMOFIC            2-26-35
 41║   (182)     ARAKISTAIN ARRIETA, ARKAITZ       RIOJA AĐARES       2-26-35
 42║   (150)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-28-02
 43║   ( 25)     REKONDO JAUREGI, ALEXANDER        IBERDROLA          2-28-02
 44║   (181)     BARRENA BERTRAN, XABIER           RIOJA AĐARES       2-28-26
 45║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-28-35
 46║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-29-44
 47║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-29-44


                           CLASIFICACION MONTAĐA
                           *********************
           1║   ANDER PEREZ ARRIETA (tambiÚn puntuaron Goiburu, Irizar y  Atxa)

                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                07-08-43        33 Puntos
           2║   KAIKU                    07-09-29        46 Puntos
           3║   FAGOR                    07-09-39        51 Puntos
           4║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-10-57        75 Puntos
           5║   CICLOS IĐIGO             07-10-58        47 Puntos
           6║   PATES BIDART             07-10-58        57 Puntos
           4║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-10-58        58 Puntos
           5║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-11-41        69 Puntos
           6║   BRUESA                   07-13-21        77 Puntos
           7║   SUMOFIC                  07-14-59        92 Puntos


 Inscritos: 130     Clasificados:  47     Kms:  96     Media: 40,592 Km/h