SEGURA
06/05/2001
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   (  3)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          SWISS-FLEX         2-26-37
  2║   (100)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-07
  3║   ( 46)     ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA, ANGEL          SKODA              2-27-07
  4║   ( 25)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-27-14
  5║   (113)     CHAMORRO MAYOR, JESUS MANUEL      MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-00
  6║   ( 55)     LARIZ AZKUE, IĐIGO                CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-29-07
  7║   (  2)     IRIONDO URANGA, IBAN              SWISS-FLEX         2-29-07
  8║   ( 85)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-29-29
  9║   (  1)     EIZAGUIRRE IRIBAR, EKAITZ         SWISS-FLEX         2-29-34
 10║   (128)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-29-34
 11║   (111)     MUNDUATE AGIRRE, OINATZ           MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-34
 12║   ( 63)     EGEA CACERES, ARITZ               GRUPO SABICO       2-29-34
 13║   ( 90)     HOFFMANN MONTERO, ALEXANDER       BRUESA             2-29-44
 14║   ( 40)     JULDAIN ALCALDE, IĐAKI            ULMA               2-29-44
 15║   (136)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-29-44
 16║   (125)     BLAZQUEZ MARTIN, RAUL             FAGOR              2-29-44
 17║   (129)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-29-44
 18║   (118)     IZAGIRRE JAUREGI, RAMON           KAIKU              2-29-44
 19║   ( 65)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            GRUPO SABICO       2-29-44
 20║   (104)     ANDREU GASTAMINZA, IĐIGO          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-29-44
 21║   ( 75)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-29-44
 22║   ( 54)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-29-44
 23║   ( 57)     SANTOS BASURKO, IAGO              CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-29-44
 24║   ( 84)     BADIOLA IRAZABAL, AITOR           BRUESA             2-29-44
 25║   ( 21)     IRIONDO IGERABIDE, UNAI           ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-29-44
 26║   (121)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-29-44
 27║   (  4)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        SWISS-FLEX         2-29-44
 28║   (117)     BELLOSILLO IBARROLA, AITOR        KAIKU              2-30-16
 29║   ( 96)     SANTA KRUZ UGALDE, IRAITZ         TRADIPA            2-30-44
 30║   ( 97)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, OIER          TRADIPA            2-30-44
 31║   (110)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-04
 32║   ( 42)     LIZARRALDE LIZARRALDE, MIKEL      ULMA               2-31-29
 33║   ( 62)     MOLINERO LOPEZ DE SABAND, AITO    GRUPO SABICO       2-31-39
 34║   ( 73)     SANCHEZ GANTXEGI, IKER            SUMOFIC            2-32-10
 35║   (  6)     ARRITOKIETA URANGA, ANDER         SWISS-FLEX         2-32-42
 36║   (101)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-33-18
 37║   ( 51)     SANTOS GARMENDIA, AITOR           SKODA              2-33-37
 38║   ( 89)     ANZIZAR LIZARRAGA, IĐAKI          BRUESA             2-33-37
 39║   ( 17)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-33-37
 40║   ( 76)     MATEOS OĐA, IĐIGO                 PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-33-37
 41║   ( 95)     CARMONA SEIN, UNAI                BRUESA             2-33-37
 42║   (126)     SEGUROLA GARMENDIA, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-33-37
 43║   (137)     OTEGI IRAZUSTA, AITZOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-34-11
 44║   (139)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-34-11
 45║   (123)     ELUSTONDO ASTIGARRAGA, AMETZ      FAGOR              2-34-11
 46║   ( 71)     ZENITAGOIA ARRIETA, AITOR         SUMOFIC            2-34-55
 47║   (102)     ETXEBERRIA ARRIETA, ASIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-35-15


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-24-41        18 Puntos
           2║   SWISS-FLEX               07-25-18        17 Puntos
           3║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           07-28-35        51 Puntos
           4║   BRUESA                   07-28-57        45 Puntos
           5║   GRUPO SABICO             07-30-57        64 Puntos
           6║   LAN MOBEL                07-32-55        69 Puntos
           7║   FAGOR                    07-33-39        87 Puntos
           8║   TRANS-ERNIO              07-38-06       102 Puntos




 Inscritos:  86     Clasificados:  47     Kms:  86     Media: 35.194 Km/h