SEGURA         
07/05/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 52)     APERRIBAY ARANDA, LANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-25-58
  2║   ( 53)     SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA, GAIZKA       LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-25-58
  3║   (  9)     ALTUNA IRAOLA, IURGI              ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-25-58
  4║   ( 33)     GABILONDO PEĐA, IGOITZ            SUMOFIC            2-25-58
  5║   ( 98)     BARBADO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO         BRUESA             2-26-15
  6║   ( 73)     MARCOS AZQUETA, AITOR             KAIKU              2-26-15
  7║   (149)     MENDIZABAL ETXEBERRIA, GORKA      GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-26-15
  8║   (137)     MERINO BENITO, ALBERTO            MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-26-21
  9║   ( 95)     RUIPEREZ CABELLO, IBAN            BRUESA             2-26-35
 10║   (  1)     AMANTEGI ALTUNA, IGOR             TRADIPA            2-26-58
 11║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-27-01
 12║   (  2)     ASTIASARAN ORTEGA, BEĐAT          TRADIPA            2-27-15
 13║   (103)     AGIRRETXE SAN SEBASTIAN, ALEX     BRUESA             2-27-23
 14║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-43
 15║   (130)     ARRONDO IMAZ, AITOR               MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-27-43
 16║   ( 83)     ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ, ENEKO         IBERDROLA          2-28-32
 17║   (  5)     MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, ASIER           TRADIPA            2-28-32
 18║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-28-32
 19║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-28-32
 20║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-28-32
 21║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-32
 22║   ( 26)     MEDINA DAVILA, ZIGOR              CARAV. OĐATE       2-28-32
 23║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-28-32
 24║   (117)     ARAMBURU MANTEROLA, ION           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-28-32
 25║   (131)     SARALEGI IRAZUSTA, XABIER         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-32
 26║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-28-32
 27║   ( 31)     ARANGUREN AROZENA, XABIER         SUMOFIC            2-28-32
 28║   ( 48)     GARCIA CACERES, DAVID             CICLOS BERISTAI    2-28-49
 29║   ( 93)     GONZALEZ DEL SOL, IMANOL          BRUESA             2-29-00
 30║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-29-00
 31║   ( 35)     OLAĐETA ELEXPURU, IĐIGO           SUMOFIC            2-29-00
 32║   ( 96)     OSKILA SAEZ, JON                  BRUESA             2-29-11
 33║   (143)     GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ, JOSEBA        LAN MOBEL          2-29-11
 34║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-29-21
 35║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-29-56
 36║   (123)     BARREIRAS COELHO, CESAR AUGUST    TRANS-ERNIO        2-30-05
 37║   ( 80)     GIL INSAUSTI, JULEN               KAIKU              2-30-21
 38║   ( 99)     ESTEVEZ MONTERO, DAVID            BRUESA             2-30-51
 39║   ( 12)     MARIEZKURRENA LOPEZ, JON          ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-00
 40║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-31-00
 41║   ( 14)     PEREZ BALDA, UNAI                 ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-31-20
 42║   (127)     LARRAĐAGA SANTAMARIA, JON         MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-31-48
 43║   ( 41)     ARREGI EGIA, EDORTA               SKODA              2-31-48
 44║   ( 37)     PORCEL MATILLA, SERGIO            ULMA               2-32-00
 45║   (106)     EZPELETA MENDIKUTE, XABIER        ALCAMPO            2-32-11
 46║   ( 68)     BEITIA ETXEBARRIA, JOSU           FAGOR              2-32-11
 47║   (  7)     MORENO MANTEROLA, EGOITZ          TRADIPA            2-32-11
 48║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-32-32
 49║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-32-32
 50║   (219)     LOPEZ TAPIA, IĐIGO                BRUESA             2-32-32
 51║   (152)     SANCHEZ ALONSO, EMILIO            P. D.              2-32-32
 52║   (105)     LEKUONA CUĐA, UNAI                ALCAMPO            2-32-57
 53║   ( 78)     URKOLA ORTIZ, ALAIN               KAIKU              2-33-06
 54║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-33-13


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   BRUESA                   07-20-13        27 Puntos
           2║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          07-20-28        22 Puntos
           3║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-21-47        37 Puntos
           4║   TRADIPA                  07-22-45        39 Puntos
           5║   SUMOFIC                  07-23-02        54 Puntos
           6║   PUERTAS DIPROCA          07-27-00        77 Puntos
           7║   ANDOAINGO T.E.           07-28-18        83 Puntos
           8║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-28-21        89 Puntos
           9║   KAIKU                    07-29-42        96 Puntos
          10║   IBERDROLA                07-30-25        99 Puntos
          11║   TRANS-ERNIO              07-31-09       104 Puntos
          12║   FAGOR                    07-34-24       130 Puntos




 Inscritos:  87     Clasificados:  54     Kms:  92     Media: 37.817 Km/h
                    ERGOENE
                    *******
1║. Zulaika (Graf. Otzarreta)
 
                   LIERNIA
                   *******
1║. Barbado (Bruesa)
                    CLASIFICACION MONTAĐA
                    *********************
1║. ALEJANDRO BARBADO (BRUESA)