Segura 
14/06/98
JUVENILES

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 94)     AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, MIKEL          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-22-17
  2║   (187)     JUANIKORENA ALONSO, ALEXANDER     SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-23
  3║   (165)     ARANAGA AZKUNE, IĐAKI             RIOJA AĐARES       2-22-37
  4║   (193)     CASCANTE SERRANO, IBAI            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-22-56
  5║   ( 90)     URBIETA ALTUNA, IMANOL            TRANS-ERNIO        2-23-42
  6║   (125)     ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA, JOSU     MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-24-51
  7║   (126)     AZPIAZU TOBAR, JON                MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-25-00
  8║   (168)     AIZPURU OTEIZA, IBAN              RIOJA AĐARES       2-25-04
  9║   ( 81)     ALTUBE ORUETA, JON                ULMA               2-25-09
 10║   (186)     VALENCIA CHOPERENA, IKER          SAUNIER DUVAL      2-25-09
 11║   ( 87)     IBARGUTXI ELORZA, RUBEN           ULMA               2-25-20
 12║   (173)     OIARZABAL KEREJETA, ION           RIOJA AĐARES       2-25-51
 13║   ( 22)     MURIEL OTEGI, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-26-05
 14║   (185)     RODRIGUEZ HUIZI, IBAI             SAUNIER DUVAL      2-26-12
 15║   ( 32)     GARCIA AGIRREZABALA, AITOR        AEG IKASTETXEA     2-26-58
 16║   (167)     ORMAETXEA BADIOLA, JOKIN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-26-58
 17║   (148)     GOIBURU MARTINEZ, IĐAKI           KAIKU              2-26-58
 18║   ( 71)     IRURETAGOYENA BELAUSTEGUI, JOR    C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-26-58
 19║   (134)     ALONSO SANCHEZ, DAVID             BRUESA             2-26-58
 20║   ( 52)     AGUIRRE ASEGUINOLAZA, JOSU        GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-26-58
 21║   (180)     BIKENDI IGARZABAL, ION            RIOJA AĐARES       2-26-58
 22║   (131)     ROTETA PAGADIZABAL, ARKAITZ       TRADIPA            2-26-58
 23║   (156)     AGIRRE ETXARTE, ANDER             SUMOFIC            2-26-58
 24║   ( 63)     ARTOLA OTAMENDI, IĐIGO            TRADIPA-T          2-26-58
 25║   ( 49)     VELASCO MURILLO, IVAN             FAGOR              2-26-58
 26║   (163)     MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA, IBAN            ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-26-58
 27║   ( 18)     GOIBURU GOIA, XABIER              IBERDROLA          2-26-58
 28║   ( 76)     HERNANDEZ ARIZAGA, JON            C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-26-58
 29║   (136)     SARDON BLANCO, IĐIGO              BRUESA             2-26-58
 30║   ( 54)     MUJIKA ARAKAMA, JON               GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-26-58
 31║   ( 80)     CAĐO EIZAGAETXEBERRI, MIKEL       C.D.R.-INDARBAR    2-26-58
 32║   ( 96)     IRAUNDEGI OREJA, MIKEL            CICLOS BERISTAI    2-26-58
 33║   ( 26)     ARAKAMA ALKAIAGA, ENEKOITZ        IBERDROLA          2-26-58
 34║   ( 93)     ORTIZ ETXARRI, IKER               CICLOS BERISTAI    2-26-58
 35║   (166)     ANDOLA LARRAĐAGA, IĐIGO           RIOJA AĐARES       2-26-58
 36║   (189)     ZABALA GASTESI, EKAITZ            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-26-58
 37║   (177)     ELORZA EPELDE, SEBASTIAN          RIOJA AĐARES       2-26-58
 38║   (158)     FERNANDEZ KANO, IGOR              SUMOFIC            2-26-58
 39║   ( 89)     LABAYEN BENGOETXEA, MIKEL         TRANS-ERNIO        2-26-58
 40║   (  8)     ETXEBERRIA GORROTXATEGI, UNAI     CICLOS IĐIGO       2-26-58
 41║   ( 53)     MENDIBIL AYERZA, XABIER           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-26-58
 42║   (130)     OTAĐO OTEGI, ASIER                TRADIPA            2-26-58
 43║   (160)     ORTIZ TOLARETXIPI, HAITZ          ASADOR DANA-ONA    2-26-58
 44║   (105)     FERNANDEZ LASO, JORGE             PATES BIDART       2-26-58
 45║   (192)     ETXEGOIEN DE LA FUENTE, XABIER    SAUNIER DUVAL      2-26-58
 46║   ( 42)     BENGOA CERCADILLO, ASIER          FAGOR              2-26-58
 47║   (103)     AGIRREAZALDEGI ZUBIZARRETA, GO    COLCHON LAXY       2-26-58
 48║   (172)     BASTIDA SASIAIN, KEPA             RIOJA AĐARES       2-26-58
 49║   ( 48)     ALMARAZ EZKURRA, GORKA            FAGOR              2-26-58
 50║   (137)     IRIBAR AYESTARAN, IOSU            BRUESA             2-26-58
 51║   ( 19)     MATXAIN IRAOLA, ANDONI            IBERDROLA          2-26-58
 52║   ( 57)     LARREA AGUIRRE, XABIER            GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-26-58
 53║   (151)     URCELAYETA ARBIDE, ANDONI         ALCAMPO            2-27-12
 54║   ( 69)     AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN, UNAI         TRADIPA-T          2-27-12
 55║   ( 17)     HERNANDEZ APARICIO, RAUL          IBERDROLA          2-27-12
 56║   ( 66)     MARTINEZ OTEGUI, KEPA             TRADIPA-T          2-27-33
 57║   (138)     GARAYAR HOLGADO, JON              KAIKU              2-27-33
 58║   (104)     ARISTIZABAL SIERRA, IBAN          PATES BIDART       2-27-33
 59║   (  1)     BELLON MORA, JUAN RAMON           CICLOS IĐIGO       2-27-33
 60║   (149)     GARCIA ETXANIZ, JON               ALCAMPO            2-27-33
 61║   (195)     GALDOS MARTIN, IĐIGO              SAUNIER DUVAL      2-27-33
 62║   ( 11)     GAZTELUMENDI ARRUTI, GARIKOITZ    KURPIL GARMENDI    2-27-33
 63║   ( 56)     ROMERO BERASATEGI, XABIER         GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-27-40
 64║   ( 34)     GONZALEZ GETE, IMANOL             AEG IKASTETXEA     2-27-44
 65║   (194)     ALONSO GRANADOS, AITOR            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-27-44
 66║   (150)     PERURENA MARIN, XABIER            ALCAMPO            2-27-57
 67║   ( 60)     REGILLAGA BELOKI, AITOR           GOIERRI AUTOAK     2-27-57
 68║   ( 13)     OTXOTORENA ARRARAS, XABAT         KURPIL GARMENDI    2-27-57
 69║   ( 29)     FUENTE OYARZABAL, IĐIGO           AEG IKASTETXEA     2-28-05
 70║   (153)     MENDIZABAL ALKORTA, ION           SUMOFIC            2-28-05
 71║   (124)     ERRAZU BETEGI, MIKEL              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-28-10
 72║   ( 68)     GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANT, KEPA      TRADIPA-T          2-28-17
 73║   (211)     ALONSO NEVA, XABIER               SAUNIER DUVAL      2-28-26
 74║   (206)     GALAN GARCIA, JOSE MARIA          FAGOR              2-28-48
 75║   (112)     RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL     PATES BIDART       2-29-25
 76║   (  6)     ARANZABAL AZPITARTE, XABIER       CICLOS IĐIGO       2-29-35
 77║   ( 64)     ASEGUINOLAZA GARMENDIA, IĐIGO     TRADIPA-T          2-29-47
 78║   ( 14)     BIURRARENA LARRAĐAGA, IKER        KURPIL GARMENDI    2-30-06
 79║   (115)     SALDIAS ONDARRA, JULEN            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-30-06
 80║   (197)     ESCRIBANO LANDA, ENEKO            SAUNIER DUVAL      2-31-42


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   SAUNIER DUVAL            07-10-28        16 Puntos
           2║   RIOJA AĐARES             07-13-32        23 Puntos
           3║   CICLOS BERISTAI          07-16-13        67 Puntos
           4║   MUEBLES ORDIZIA          07-18-01        84 Puntos
           5║   IBERDROLA                07-20-01        73 Puntos
           6║   C.D.R.-INDARBAR          07-20-54        77 Puntos
           7║   GOIERRI AUTOAK           07-20-54        91 Puntos
           8║   BRUESA                   07-20-54        98 Puntos
           9║   FAGOR                    07-20-54       120 Puntos
          10║   TRADIPA-T                07-21-43       134 Puntos
          11║   SUMOFIC                  07-22-01       131 Puntos
          12║   ALCAMPO                  07-22-42       179 Puntos
          13║   AEG IKASTETXEA           07-22-47       148 Puntos
          14║   PATES BIDART             07-23-56       177 Puntos
          15║   CICLOS IĐIGO             07-24-06       175 Puntos
          16║   KURPIL GARMENDI          07-25-36       208 Puntos




 Inscritos: 141     Clasificados:  80     Kms:  96     Media: 40.483 Km/h