SEGURA         
17/06/2000
JUVENILES      

ORDEN  DORSAL            CICLISTA                     EQUIPO           TIEMPO
*****  ******  *******************************  *******************   *******

  1║   ( 72)     VICENTE LASA, FRANCISCO           KAIKU              2-34-23
  2║   ( 89)     LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO            COLCHON LAXY       2-34-25
  3║   ( 46)     ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA, ANDER          CICLOS BERISTAI    2-35-59
  4║   (104)     LEONET IZA, IKER                  BRUESA             2-36-01
  5║   (150)     ALKORTA AZKUE, BEĐAT              GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-36-08
  6║   (124)     IRAZU BELDARRAIN, IKER            TRANS-ERNIO        2-36-36
  7║   ( 84)     IBARGUREN ARANGUREN, ION          IBERDROLA          2-36-40
  8║   ( 19)     MENDIKUTE FERREIRA, EGOITZ        CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-36-50
  9║   ( 56)     ARBELAIZ ARTOLA, XABIER           LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-37-11
 10║   (140)     AZPITARTE ODRIA, IBON             LAN MOBEL          2-37-11
 11║   ( 85)     MURIEL OTEGI, BEĐAT               IBERDROLA          2-37-11
 12║   (115)     RAMIREZ APREA, SERGIO             PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-38-06
 13║   ( 18)     FERREIRO FERRO, DAVID             CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-38-06
 14║   ( 13)     PEREZ DE MENDIGUREN A, UNAI       ANDOAINGO T.E.     2-38-45
 15║   (141)     USANDIZAGA ALBERDI, ANDER         LAN MOBEL          2-39-05
 16║   ( 45)     GABARAIN SALABERRIA, IĐAKI        CICLOS BERISTAI    2-39-05
 17║   (110)     LARREA ITURRIA, JOSE ANTONIO      ALCAMPO            2-39-20
 18║   ( 70)     FRUTOS LARRAĐAGA, AITOR           FAGOR              2-39-20
 19║   (116)     ARRETXE COMPADRE, ENEKO           PUERTAS DIPROCA    2-39-20
 20║   (147)     ZULAIKA ESTEBAN, IĐAKI            GRAF. OTZARRETA    2-39-20
 21║   (209)     ARIZNABARRETA AGIRRE, OIER        PD                 2-39-26
 22║   (146)     AZKOITIA ALBERDI, JON             LAN MOBEL          2-39-35
 23║   ( 88)     ZUBELDIA ARABAOLAZA, JOSEBA       IBERDROLA          2-39-41
 24║   (125)     VILLA IĐURRITA, AIMAR             TRANS-ERNIO        2-39-52
 25║   ( 20)     MANCHA ROMERO, JOSU               CIC. ITURRIAGA     2-39-52
 26║   (138)     ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ, AITOR            FAGOR              2-40-25
 27║   ( 86)     MAIZ GARMENDIA, GORKA             IBERDROLA          2-40-29
 28║   (129)     ZUBILLAGA SOTO, IKER              MUEBLES ORDIZIA    2-40-29
 29║   ( 32)     PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL, XABIER        SUMOFIC            2-40-29
 30║   ( 27)     ARZELUS AZKARRETA, JON            CARAV. OĐATE       2-41-45
 31║   (139)     ARELLANO TENA, JOSE IGNACIO       LAN MOBEL          2-42-31
 32║   ( 58)     ZARRABEITIA CALLE, ANDER          LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-42-39
 33║   ( 54)     INTXAUSTI ERKIZIA, AITZOL         LIMPIEZA ELURRA    2-43-32
 34║   ( 67)     SOLIS EZKURRA, IMANOL             FAGOR              2-44-01


                         CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
                         *************************

           1║   IBERDROLA                07-53-32        41 Puntos
           2║   CIC. ITURRIAGA           07-54-48        46 Puntos
           3║   LAN MOBEL                07-55-51        47 Puntos
           4║   LIMPIEZA ELURRA          08-03-22        74 Puntos
           5║   FAGOR                    08-03-46        78 Puntos




 Inscritos:  95     Clasificados:  34     Kms:  96     Media: 37.310 Km/h

MONTAĐA: LAZKANO IRIONDO, IĐIGO